Description

10:00 2007 гр
Павлова Анна / Курск
Павлова Виктория / Новочебоксарск
Заводовская Софья / Ижевск
Тимербулатова Аделина / Уфа
Расторгуева Валерия / Череповец
Заботина Анна / Великий Новгород
Пухова Полина / Саранск
Фролова Екатерина / Курск
Поспелова Дарина / Екатеринбург
Буренкова Таисия / Ярославль
Кравченко Дарья / Саранск
Голубцова Вера / Великий Новгород


10:25 2007 гр
Беломыльцева Юлия / Ярославль
Данилова Любовь / Кстово
Глущенко Валерия / Ростов-на-Дону
Романова Диана / Великий Новгород
Прокашева София / Кирово-Чепецк
Гришина Александра / Саранск
Порватова Анна / Саранск
Селюкова Марина / Великий Новгород
Горячева Милена / Димитровград
Тищенко Полина / Сочи
Морозова Полина / Череповец
Чугунихина Диана / Ростов-на-Дону


10:50 2006 гр
Скрипина Дарья / Курск
Акамова Софья / Саранск
Шерстенникова Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк
Антропова Анна / Екатеринбург
Захарова Стелла / Москва
Кудашева Виктория / Курск
Корпунова Ульяна / Саранск
Ким Алексия / Ростов-на-Дону
Винтерголлер Кристина / Дмитров
Ядрихинская Дарья / Череповец
Скварник Таисия / Дмитров


11:15 2005 гр
Банет Яна / Тверь
Драгина Екатерина / Тверь
Царёва Софья / Великий Новгород
Тихиня Ева / Курчатов
Праздничных Алёна / Ростов-на-Дону
Кондрат Анастасия / Ростов-на-Дону
Медведева Софья / Химки
Ницак Эвелина / Екатеринбург
Ананова Пелагея / Ростов-на-Дону
Щенятская Милена / Ростов-на-Дону


11:35 2010 гр
Соловьёва Александра / Курск
Кислицина Александра / Тверь
Кудим Елизавета / Владимир
Климова Виктория / Владимир
Хананова Камилла / Ижевск
Сергеева Софья / Новочебоксарск
Серафимович Яна / Сочи
Смелова Дарья / Чебоксары


12:15 2010 гр
Гончарова Дарья / Химки
Гнеушева Екатерина / Химки
Шмидт Кира / Сочи
Сливинская Дарья / Екатеринбург
Усольцева Анастасия / Екатеринбург
Полянина Злата / Ростов-на-Дону
Тригубова Арина / Сочи
Ганиева Аделина / Уфа
Новаева Арина / Кстово
Курилова Галина / Дмитров


12:55 2010 гр
Карказова Анна / Екатеринбург
Иванова Елизавета / Пушкин
Жикова Василиса / Екатеринбург
Наволочная Мария / Ярославль
Гужва Таисия / Пушкин
Бан Алина / Екатеринбург
Клячева Валерия / Кстово
Алсуфьева София / Химки
Калайда Алиса / Сочи
Мутенкова Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Лысенко Анна / Ростов-на-Дону


13:35 2009 гр
Боборухина Анна / Вологда
Звезднева Софья / Ижевск
Сямичева Елизавета / Череповец
Терещенко Светлана / Ульяновск
Тимофеева Дарья / Новочебоксарск
Екимова Кристина / Великий Новгород


14:00 2009 гр
Колесникова Вера / Екатеринбург
Киселева Виктория / Курчатов
Осипова Дарья / Ульяновск
Богатова Мария / Саратов
Гусева Анастасия / Дмитров
Коровкина Элина / Сочи
Велитченко Арина / Ростов-на-Дону


14:35 2008 гр
Лузик Диана / Курск
Ананьева Яна / Новочебоксарск
Власова Алина / Екатеринбург
Лялина Элина / Димитровград
Зелепукина София / Курчатов
Круглова София / Вологда
Криулина София / Ярославль


15:05 2008 гр
Савцова Варвара / Сочи
Оборина Милана / Великий Новгород
Бодаш Дарья / Екатеринбург
Девятых Софья / Ижевск
Розова Анастасия / Химки
Трофимова Анастасия / Ярославль
Симонян Софина / Сочи


15:50 Парад