×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: XV Memorial Tournament of J. M. Zatuliveter. Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event XV Memorial Tournament of J. M. Zatuliveter
Date Start Dec 1, 2020, 10:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
10:00 3 разряд, 2 разряд, 1 разряд Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
10:00 3 разряд, 2 разряд, 1 разряд Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
11:15 КМС, МС Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
11:15 КМС, МС Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
Парад награждения групповых упражненийFree
12:30 2012 Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
12:30 2012 Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
13:10 2012 В Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
13:10 2012 В Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
13:10 2012 В Stream 4. Apparatus 2. part 2Group
14:20 2011 А Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
14:20 2011 А Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
15:00 2011 В Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
15:00 2011 В Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
Парад награждения 2012 группа В, 2011 группа ВFree
16:30 2010 А Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
16:30 2010 А Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
17:00 2010 А Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
17:00 2010 А Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
17:00 2010 А Stream 8. Apparatus 2. part 2Group
17:30 2010 Б Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
17:30 2010 Б Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
18:05 2010 Б Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
18:05 2010 Б Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
18:40 2008-2009 Б Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
18:40 2008-2009 Б Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group

Description

10:00 3 разряд, 2 разряд, 1 разряд
Юная гвардия Kids / Пенза
Ах,мамочки / Краснодарский край, г.Сочи
Пензенская область / Пенза
Конфетти / Краснодарский край, г.Сочи
Пензенская область / Пенза
Пензенская область-1 / Пенза
Союз -1 / Заречный
Пензенская область-2 / Пенза
Пензенская область / Пенза
Пензенская область-3 / Пенза
11:15 КМС, МС
Сияние / Пенза
Виктория / Пенза
Пензенская область-2 МС / Пенза
Самарская область / Самарская область, Самара
Жар-птица-1 / Краснодарский край, Сочи
Пензенская область-1КМС / Пенза
Пензенская область-1 МС / Пенза
Парад награждения групповых упражнений

12:30 2012
Плачинда Вероника / г.Пенза
Нерусина Ксения / г.Пенза
Урванова Юлия / г.Пенза
Зимина Александрина / г.Пенза
Заплаткина Варвара / г.Пенза
Савичева Милана / г.Пенза
Кузнецова Полина / г.Пенза
Монина Мирослава / г.Пенза
13:10 2012 В
Шафеева Диляра / г.Пенза
Смирнова Алиса / г.Пенза
Александрова Карина / г.Пенза
Карцева Анастасия / г.Пенза
Столярова Владислава / г.Пенза
Скамрова Софья / г.Пенза
Радаева Полина / Самарская область, г.Самара
Кириева Анастасия / г.Пенза
Лобанова Татьяна / г.Пенза
Щербединская Дарина / г.Пенза
Николашина Дарья / г.Пенза
Петрунькина Арина / г.Пенза
14:20 2011 А
Шнайдер Есения / г.Пенза
Королёва Полина / г.Пенза
Палина Полина / г.Пенза
Ведюшкина Арина / г.Пенза
Крюкова Таисия / г.Пенза
Богданова Полина / г.Пенза
Мартынова Каралина / г.Пенза
Вантяйкина Софья / г.Пенза
Загрядских Милена / г.Пенза
Храмушина Полина / г.Пенза
15:00 2011 В
Колос Валерия / г.Пенза
Еськина Алёна / г.Пенза
Малюкова Елизавета / г.Пенза
Жулябина Каролина / г.Пенза
Атюшова Варвара / г.Пенза
Домнина Дарья / г.Пенза
Матвеева Полина / г.Пенза
Свитнева Дарья / г.Пенза
Мишина Ульяна / г.Пенза
Хрипунова Варвара / г.Пенза
Рылякина Арина / г.Пенза
Волошина Милана / г.Пенза
Парад награждения 2012 группа В, 2011 группа В

16:30 2010 А
Ягодина Елизавета / г.Пенза
Булаева Алёна / г.Пенза
Юсупова Камила / г.Пенза
Десятова Дарья / г.Пенза
Пялкина Юлия / г.Пенза
Харина Дарья / г.Пенза
17:00 2010 А
Сурикова Юлиана / Краснодарский край, г.Сочи
Данилкина Софья / г.Пенза
Слепова Диана / Краснодарский край, г.Сочи
Шабаева Валерия / г.Пенза
Глазунова Полина / Краснодарский край, г.Сочи
Соколовская Софья / г.Пенза
17:30 2010 Б
Гусева Злата / г.Пенза
Лощинина Александра / г.Пенза
Краснобаева Дарья / г.Пенза
Долеовидова Анна / г.Пенза
Осиновская Анисия / г.Пенза
Саранцева Кира / г.Пенза
Касимовская Александра / г.Пенза
Тюкова Ирина / г.Пенза
18:05 2010 Б
Коптева Альфия / г.Пенза
Холькина Елизавета / г.Пенза
Щанина Василиса / г.Пенза
Маркеленко Полина / г.Пенза
Дъянкова Анастасия / г.Пенза
Зорькина Виктория / г.Пенза
Ганина Владислава / г.Пенза
Савосина Дарина / г.Пенза
18:40 2008-2009 Б
Карасева Полина / г.Пенза
Куликова Кира / г.Пенза
Назарова Мирослава / г.Пенза
Юсова Яна / г.Пенза
Помякшева Ангелина / г.Пенза
Яшина Анастасия / г.Пенза
Коробчанская Дарья / г.Пенза
Столярова Анастасия / г.Пенза
Сотникова Надежда / г.Пенза
Савкина Ангелина / г.Пенза
Михайлова Алина / г.Пенза
Мишинева Есения / г.Пенза