×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Winter Open Competitions «RECORD». Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event Winter Open Competitions «RECORD»
Date Start Dec 18, 2020, 9:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
9:00 КМС  Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
9:00 КМС  Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
9:35 1р  Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
9:35 1р  Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
10:00 2012  Stream 3Group
10:05 Церемония награждения Free
10:30 2016  Stream 4Group
10:40 2015  Stream 5Group
10:55 2015 A  Stream 6Group
11:00 2014 B  Stream 7Group
11:05 2014 A  Stream 8Group
11:25 2014 A  Stream 9Group
11:50 Церемония награждения Free
12:10 2012 A  Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
12:10 2012 A  Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
12:45 2011 A  Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
12:45 2011 A  Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
13:20 2011 A  Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
13:20 2011 A  Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
13:20 2011 A  Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
13:55 2010 C  Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
13:55 2010 C  Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
14:10 2010 B  Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
14:10 2010 B  Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
14:20 2009 C  Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
14:20 2009 C  Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
14:30 2009 B  Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
14:30 2009 B  Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
14:50 Церемония награждения Free
15:05 2010 A  Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
15:05 2010 A  Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
15:40 2010 A  Stream 18. Apparatus 1Group
15:40 2010 A  Stream 18. Apparatus 2Group
16:15 2009 A  Stream 19. Apparatus 1Group
16:15 2009 A  Stream 19. Apparatus 2Group
17:00 2009 A  Stream 20. Apparatus 1Group
17:00 2009 A  Stream 20. Apparatus 2Group
17:35 2009 A  Stream 21. Apparatus 1Group
17:35 2009 A  Stream 21. Apparatus 2Group
18:15 2008 A  Stream 23. Apparatus 1Group
18:15 2008 A  Stream 23. Apparatus 2Group
19:05 2008 A  Stream 24. Apparatus 1Group
19:05 2008 A  Stream 24. Apparatus 2Group
19:55 2007 A  Stream 25. Apparatus 1Group
19:55 2007 A  Stream 25. Apparatus 2Group
20:40 2006 A  Stream 26. Apparatus 1Group
20:40 2006 A  Stream 26. Apparatus 2Group

Description

9:00 КМС 
Жар Птица / Цг Ирины 
Созвездие / Астрахань
Пируэт / Краснодар
Новосибирск 2006 / Новосибирск
Сборная Мо / Жуковский
Команда Мгфсо / Москва 
9:35 1р 
Улыбка / Краснодар
Веснушки / Астрахань
Гжельские Узоры / Ск Ника 
Фламинго / Цг Ирины 
10:00 2012 
Конфети / Ск Ника 
Proгимнастика / Балашиха 
10:05 Церемония награждения 

10:30 2016 
Бычкова Виктория / Ск Ника
Антонова Варвара / Цхг 
Давыдова Варвара / Цхг 
Панина Светлана / Цхг 
Яковлева Ксения / Цхг 
10:40 2015 
Русанова Елисавета / Цг Созвездие 
Сорока Мария / Сшор Метеор 
Комарова Дарья / Премьера 
Комиссарова Мария / Цхг 
Белай Ульяна / Премьера 
Шкабурина Александра / Форс Москва
Тимофеева Екатерина / Сшор Метеор 
10:55 2015 A 
Кузьмина Ангелина / Премьера 
Инюткина Александра / Ск Ника 
11:00 2014 B 
Кочубеева Ева / Астрахань
Абдулаева Лилиана / Астрахань
Руссева Алина / Цг Созвездие 
Георгица Алена / Премьера 
11:05 2014 A 
Хорова Ксения / Премьера 
Дуюнова Дарина / Цхг 
Иванова Дарья / Премьера 
Яковлева Алина / Ск Ника 
Крылова Лия / Вертикаль 
Ряженова Жанна / Ск Ника 
Сенина Валерия / Премьера 
Куклева Елизавета / Премьера 
Васильева Кира / Ск Ника 
Наумова Арина / Премьера 
11:25 2014 A 
Георгица Алена / Премьера 
Осипова София / Цхг 
Томашевич Ульяна / Ск Ника 
Миннебаева Сабина / Ск 
Фёдорова Матрёна / Ск Ника 
Кузьмина Варвара / Ск Ника 
Евсеева Василиса / Ск Ника 
Исаева Агния / Ск 
Попова Злата / Ск Ника 
Иванова Анастасия / Цхг 
Овчинникова Полина / Сшор Метеор 
11:50 Церемония награждения 

12:10 2012 A 
Кочеткова Варвара / Ск Ника 
Левченко Антонина / Цхг 
Иванова Диана / Ск Starteam 
Суходолова Валерия / Ск Ника 
Тимофеева Валерия / Сшор Юность 
Зиньковская Виктория / Цхг 
Порудей Таисия / Сшор Юность 
Попова Дарья / Ск Ника 
Ельцова Мария / Вертикаль 
12:45 2011 A 
Рамонова Амина / Цхг Алания
Семенова Полина / Ск Ника 
Лебедовская Анастасия / Астрахань
Осипова Софья / Сш 86 Москва
Ермолаева Августина / Самара Сшор №3
Ковалева Мария / Цхг Алания
Вакарюк Нелли / Цхг Алания
Банщикова Полина / Сшор Метеор 
Сафарова Риана / Калининград СШ 
13:20 2011 A 
Рассолова Алиса / Калининград Сш 
Сухина Вероника / Цхг 
Яцкевич Ярослава / Премьера 
Федорова Елизавета / Новосибирск
Кириллова Владислава / Цхг 
Черникова Карина / Сшор Метеор 
Ермолаева Екатерина / Цхг Алания
Литвинова Татьяна / Астрахань
Васильева Дарья / Калининград Сш 
13:55 2010 C 
Давлятерова София / Форс Москва
Родина Анастасия / Форс Москва
Филипьева Юлия / Новокузнецк
Колбаенкова Анна / Форс Москва 
14:10 2010 B 
Меликова Алиса / Цхг 
Дёмина Александра / Цхг 
14:20 2009 C 
Кириллова Ксения / Жуковский
Смирнова Анастасия / Вертикаль 
14:30 2009 B 
Ноженко Мария / Краснодар
Мельникова Диана / Новосибирск
Швытких Софья / Жуковский
Ярусова Софья / Цг Созвездие 
Сушилова Арина / Томск
14:50 Церемония награждения 

15:05 2010 A 
Тимофеева Василиса / Москва Сш 86
Ильяшенко Дарья / Сшор Юность 
Дугаева Елена / Дюсш №1 
Смуток Александра / Цхг 
Савинова Варвара / Астрахань
Панченко Анна / Цхг 
Данилова Анна / Ск Ника 
Коновалова Ульяна / Самара Сшор 3
Осипчук Мария / Калининград Сш 
15:40 2010 A 
Веневцева Ксения / Калининград Сш 
Легконогих Екатерина / Ск Ника 
Спасенкова София / Астрахань
Бондарева Анастасия / Астрахань
Белова Светлана / Москва Сшор 42
Селезнева Полина / Сш Весна 
Панина Анастасия / Шахты
Войтенко Кристина / Новосибирск
Хуснутдинова Ангелина / Самара Сшор 3 
16:15 2009 A 
Пашкевич Мария / Москва Сш 86
Шевченко Анастасия / Калининград Сш 
Левша Ника / Калининград Сш 
Федотова Ника / Сшор Юность 
Федорова Анна / Жуковский
Рябова Наталья / Москва Сш 86
Бикбулатова Амина / Астрахань
Токарева Полина / Дюсш №1 
Коч Селин / Жуковский
Орлова Софья / Юность 
Минаева Анна / Пермь
17:00 2009 A 
Рамонова Алана / Цхг Алания
Жемалетдинова Алсу / Сш 112 Спутник
Новикова Майя / Дюсш Воробьевы 
Супрунова Ксения / Юность 
Филатова Дарья / Сшор Юность 
Васильченко Варвара / Сш 112 Спутник
Башмаченкова Марья / Москва Сш 86
Удовиченко Алиса / Калининград Сш 
Илюхина Екатерина / Жуковский
17:35 2009 A 
Дёмина Яна / Калининград Сш 
Тищенко Полина / Москва Сш 86
Ворожейкина Дарья / Самара
Душко Софья / Юность 
Шумайлова Екатерина / Юность 
Яркина Вероника / Астрахань
Юревичуте Диана-Николь / Вертикаль 
Нечаева Дарья / Мссуор №1 Москва
Шахова Татьяна / Дюсш №1 
Козодерова Дарья / Астрахань
Черных Ольга / Новосибирск 
17:40 2008 B 
Куценко Екатерина / Краснодар
Волоковская Полина / Вертикаль 
Литвинович Виктория / Томск
Коваленко Василиса / Форс Москва
Белова Ариадна / Астрахань
Кононова Алина / Томск
Фролова Полина / Москва Сшор 42
Кёру Ёла / Краснодар
Новоселова Анна / Вертикаль 
18:15 2008 A 
Лозовая Елизавета / Новосибирск
Рысь Варвара / Сшор Юность 
Колымажная Екатерина / Астрахань
Коренькова Полина / Новосибирск
Красильникова Анастасия / Самара
Копылова Софья / Шахты
Байковская Клеопатра / Цг Ирины 
Аммосова Милена / Ск 
Захарова Дарья / Астрахань
Кривогина Виктория / Сш 112 Спутник
Райкова Мария / Калининград Сш 
Смирнова Анастасия / ДЮСШ Воробьевы
19:05 2008 A 
Булатова Ярослава / Новосибирск
Кардаш Анастасия / Цг Ирины 
Сорока Наталья / Калининград Сш 
Ворошилова Изабелла / Астрахань
Рожина Евгения / Москва Сш 86
Ремиханова Сабина / Самара
Литвинова Евдокия / Астрахань
Шевцова Мария / Цг Ирины 
Ткаченко Елизавета / Сш 112 Спутник
Калашникова Ксения / Калининград Сш 
Пустыльникова Варвара / Краснодар
Уткина Анастасия / Самара 
19:55 2007 A 
Саватеева Софья / Москва Сш 86
Бакай Анфиса / Новокузнецк
Баева Дарья / Краснодар 
Махмудова Жанара / Астрахань
Барашкина Анна / Сш 112 Спутник
Садыбакасова Камилла / Новосибирск
Деревянко Анастасия / Жуковский
Рахимова Арина / Калининград Сш 
Коваленко Ольга / Астрахань
Веневцева Мария / Калининград Сш 
Птухина Алина / Краснодар 
20:40 2006 A 
Фахурдинова Александра / Новосибирск
Хилько Вероника / Краснодар
Арестович Светлана / Калининград Сш 
Костенко Виолетта / Астрахань