×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

10-00 КМС булавы, лента
Шаповалова Виктория / г. Кемерово
Гаврилова Ефросиния / г. Красноярск
Кох Здата / г. Барнаул
Чаркина Мария / г. Барнаул
Петрова Анастасия / г. Новосибирск
Горшкова Мария / г. Кемерово
Умрихина Яна / г. Новосибирск
Сдвижкова Вероника / г. Барнаул
Марченко Ульяна / г. Новосибирск
10-40 КМС булавы, лента
Кондрашина Анна / г. Северск
Лобачева Ксения / г. Новосибирск
Баштынская Стефания / г. Новосибирск
Зимнякова Елена / г. Красноярск
Гришина Дарья / г. Кемерово
Григорян Кристина / г. Красноярск
Кремлева Елизавета / г. Барнаул
Нефедьева Анна / г. Барнаул
Тедеева Милана / г. Мирный
11-20 КМС булавы, лента
Горбенкова Екатерина / г. Барнаул
Тяпкина Анна / г. Красноярск
Мордкович Элина / г. Новосибирск
Филимонова Мария / г. Барнаул
Смолина Алина / г. Барнаул
Гаганова Анна / г. Кемерово
Елисеева Диана / г. Северск
Калинина Евгения / г. Красноярск
Волкова Дарья / г. Барнаул
12-00 КМС булавы, лента
Сидиченко Маргарита / г. Новокузнецк
Останина Мария / г. Кемерово
Керимова Анна / г. Барнаул
Терешкова Алёна / г. Кемерово
Бакай Анфиса / г. Новокузнецк
Федулкина Милана / г. Новокузнецк
Фомиченко Вероника / г. Новосибирск
Логвиненко Алина / г. Новосибирск
Гвоздкова Полина / г. Кемерово
12-40 КМС булавы, лента
Комиссар Кира / г. Барнаул
Шамрай Мария / г. Новокузнецк
Чундирова Анастасия / г. Кемерово
Дударева Елизавета / г. Новосибирск
Ермакова Мария / г. Томск
Мальцева Алёна / г. Красноярск
Лихтенвальд Надежда / г. Красноярск
Радченко Милана / г. Новокузнецк
Боброва Владислава / г. Новокузнецк
Миронова Ева / г. Новосибирск
Зимнякова Екатерина / г. Красноярск
13-20 КМС булавы, лента
Белогур Анна / г. Кемерово
Кутько Юлия / г. Северск
Кулева Ульяна / г. Кемерово
Спаплинова Елизавета / г. Красноярск
Яворовская Маргарита / г. Красноярск
Чумак Дарья / г. Красноярск
Лупешко Полина / г. Новосибирск
Тишурова Дарья / г. Новосибирск
14-10 Награждение КМС

15-30 1 разряд б/п, вид
Очнева Ксения / г. Северск
Бондаренко Мария / г. Северск
Галяпина Валерия / г. Новосибирск
Клепова Софья / г. Кемерово
Груздан Александра / г. Барнаул
Ким Виктория / г. Кемерово
Манакова Анна / г. Северск
Самсевич Александра / г. Барнаул
Женкина Ульяна / г. Северск
Фирсова Алина / г. Барнаул
Калашникова Алина / г. Новосибирск
Ма Арина / г. Новокузнецк
Головня Таисия / г. Северск
Трусова Вероника / г. Новокузнецк
Саатова Софья / г. Новосибирск
Вождаева Алиса / г. Новосибирск
Арутюнян Ева / г. Красноярск
Решетняк Кира / г. Кемерово
Панфилова Юлия / г. Красноярск
Антонова Далаана / г. Якутск
Латкина Василиса / г. Кемерово
16-10 1 разряд б/п, вид
Бондаренко Злата / г. Новокузнецк
Вастьянова Мария / г. Барнаул
Шашкова Виктория / г. Новосибирск
Фадеева Елизавета / г. Якутск
Селезнёва Василина / г. Барнаул
Пащенко Анастасия / г. Новокузнецк
Меньшикова Александра / г. Барнаул
Белогур Елизавета / г. Кемерово
Беседина Ульяна / г. Новосибирск
Петрова Нарияна / г. Якутск
Бения София / г. Барнаул
Степанова Анастасия / г. Якутск
Ковшова Арина / г. Новосибирск
Лукьяненко Валерия / г. Северск
Илларионова Мария / г. Красноярск
Сосновских Ольга / г. Новокузнецк
Пахолкова Анфиса / г. Барнаул
Михайлова Ева / г. Северск
Чураева Мария / г. Новосибирск
Турчанинова Майя / г. Новокузнецк
Шестакова Анфиса / г. Северск
Агеенко Агата / г. Новосибирск
16-50 МС обруч, мяч
Семина Ася / г. Барнаул
Таганова Ангелина / г. Новокузнецк
Бондаренко Диана / г. Новокузнецк
Матюшева Влада / г. Кемерово
Вахтель Варвара / г. Кемерово
Повалюха Анна / г. Барнаул
Цыганок Вероника / г. Красноярск
Пушилина Екатерина / г. Новосибирск
Ильичёва Дарья / г. Барнаул
Царук Эвелен / г. Новосибирск
16-50 МС обруч, мяч
Васильева Елизавета / г. Красноярск
Мяснянкина Юлия / г. Северск
Михайлицина Виктория / г. Новокузнецк
Дручинина Снежана / г. Новосибирск
Старцева Арина / г. Барнаул
Юхневич Ксения / г. Новосибирск
Илясова Дарья / г. Кемерово
Григорьева Дарья / г. Кемерово
Попадейкина Анастаися / г. Северск
Серова Мария / г. Новосибирск
Захарченко Алёна / г. Кемерово