×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

09-00 1 разряд 2 вид, 3 вид
Груздан Александра / г. Барнаул
Агеенко Агата / г. Новосибирск
Латкина Василиса / г. Кемерово
Калашникова Алина / г. Новосибирск
Бения София / г. Барнаул
Шестакова Анфиса / г. Северск
Самсевич Александра / г. Барнаул
Бондаренко Мария / г. Северск
09-30 1 разряд 2 вид, 3 вид
Головня Таисия / г. Северск
Манакова Анна / г. Северск
Арутюнян Ева / г. Красноярск
Михайлова Ева / г. Северск
Белогур Елизавета / г. Кемерово
Турчанинова Майя / г. Новокузнецк
Фадеева Елизавета / г. Якутск
Ким Виктория / г. Кемерово
Пахолкова Анфиса / г. Барнаул
10-05 1 разряд 2 вид, 3 вид
Беляева Анна / г. Новосибирск
Вождаева Алиса / г. Новосибирск
Илларионова Мария / г. Красноярск
Ма Арина / г. Новокузнецк
Клепова Софья / г. Кемерово
Чураева Мария / г. Новосибирск
Меньшикова Александра / г. Барнаул
Женкина Ульяна / г. Северск
Панфилова Юлия / г. Красноярск
10-40 1 разряд 2 вид, 3 вид
Галяпина Валерия / г. Новосибирск
Саатова Софья / г. Новосибирск
Степанова Анастасия / г. Якутск
Сосновских Ольга / г. Новокузнецк
Очнева Ксения / г. Северск
Антонова Далаана / г. Якутск
Пащенко Анастасия / г. Новокузнецк
Вастьянова Мария / г. Барнаул
Фирсова Алина / г. Барнаул
11-15 1 разряд 2 вид, 3 вид
Лукьяненко Валерия / г. Северск
Селезнёва Василина / г. Барнаул
Трусова Вероника / г. Новокузнецк
Беседина Ульяна / г. Новосибирск
Петрова Нарияна / г. Якутск
Бондаренко Злата / г. Новокузнецк
Решетняк Кира / г. Кемерово
Ковшова Арина / г. Новосибирск
Шашкова Виктория / г. Новосибирск
12-00 Награждение 1 разряд

13-00 МС булавы, лента
Повалюха Анна / г. Барнаул
Попадейкина Анастаися / г. Северск
Васильева Елизавета / г. Красноярск
Илясова Дарья / г. Кемерово
Дручинина Снежана / г. Новосибирск
Пушилина Екатерина / г. Новосибирск
Захарченко Алёна / г. Кемерово
Таганова Ангелина / г. Новокузнецк
Вахтель Варвара / г. Кемерово
Ильичёва Дарья / г. Барнаул
Григорьева Дарья / г. Кемерово
13-45 МС булавы, лента
Серова Мария / г. Новосибирск
Семина Ася / г. Барнаул
Михайлицина Виктория / г. Новокузнецк
Юхневич Ксения / г. Новосибирск
Матюшева Влада / г. Кемерово
Образцова Екатерина / г. Новосибирск
Бондаренко Диана / г. Новокузнецк
Царук Эвелен / г. Новосибирск
Цыганок Вероника / г. Красноярск
Старцева Арина / г. Барнаул
Мяснянкина Юлия / г. Северск
14-45 Награждение МС