×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: «Olympic hope». Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event «Olympic hope»
Date Start Dec 22, 2020, 9:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
09:00 КМС, МС Групповые Stream 1Group
09:20 КМС, МС Групповые Stream 2Group
09:40 КМС, МС Групповые Stream 3Group
10.00 1 разряд, 2009-2011, 2011-2012 Stream 4Group
10.25 1 разряд, 2009-2011, 2011-2012 Stream 5Group
10.50 2010, 2011 БП Stream 6Group
11.10 2010, 2011 БП Stream 7Group
11.30 2010, 2011 БП Stream 8Group
11.50 2010, 2011 БП Stream 9Group
12.10 2010, 2011 БП Stream 10Group
12.30 2010, 2011 БП Stream 11Group
13.50 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч) Stream 12Group
14.10 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч) Stream 13Group
14.30 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч) Stream 14Group
14.50 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч) Stream 15Group
15.10 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч) Stream 16Group
15.30 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч) Stream 17Group
15.50 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч) Stream 18Group
16.10 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч) Stream 19Group
16.30 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч) Stream 20Group
16.45 2008 (БП), КМС 2005-2006 (Обруч) Stream 21Group
17.00 2008 (БП), КМС 2005-2006 (Обруч) Stream 22Group
17.15 2008 (БП), КМС 2005-2006 (Обруч) Stream 23Group
17.35 2008 (БП), КМС 2005-2006 (Обруч) Stream 24Group
17.55 2009 (БП), МС (Обруч) Stream 25Group
18.15 2009 (БП), МС (Обруч) Stream 26Group
18.35 2009 (БП), МС (Обруч) Stream 27Group
18.55 2009 (БП), МС (Обруч) Stream 28Group
19.15 2009 (БП), МС (Обруч) Stream 29Group

Description

09:00 КМС, МС Групповые
Омская область
Краснодарский край
Сборная Курской области
Ростовская область, / Шарм
Новгородская область, / Вдохновение
Нижегородская область, / ТРИУМФ
Ростовская область, / ДЮСШ № 5 2
09:20 КМС, МС Групповые
Санкт-Петербург, / Петроградская СШ
Кировская область, / Боларе
Тверская область
Ульяновская область, / Блеск
Нижний Новгород / СШОР 16
Ростовская область
Республика Татарстан, / «Фаворит»
09:40 КМС, МС Групповые
Ростовская область, / Stars
Ростовская область
Новгородская область, / Grace (Грейс)
Новгородская область
Тверская область
10.00 1 разряд, 2009-2011, 2011-2012
Краснодарский край
Республика Татарстан, / «Мозаика
Владимирская область, / Озорницы
Новгородская область, / Друзья
Архангельская область
Ростовская область, / Краски
Ивановская область, / Капель
Ульяновская область, / Колибри
10.25 1 разряд, 2009-2011, 2011-2012
Ростовская область, / Карамельки
Кировская область, / Звездочки
Нижегородская область, / РАДУГА
Ивановская область, / Лучики
Ростовская область
Кировская область, / Черноморочка
Ульяновская область, / Кокетки
Курская область, / Незабудки
10.50 2010, 2011 БП
Алсуфьева София / Москва
Шугайлова Кристина / Москва
Гончарова Дарья / Москва
Шугайлова Полина / Москва
Гнеушева Екатерина / Москва
Максидова Елизавета / Москва
Слепова Екатерина / Гусь-Хрустальный
Потехина Мария / Москва
Серкова Кристина / Гусь-Хрустальный
Смелянская Серафима / Ростов-на-Дону
11.10 2010, 2011 БП
Лысенко Анна / Ростов-на-Дону
Макарова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Мутенкова Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Вишнякова Емилия / Саранск
Жуковская София / Санкт-Петербург
Титкова Карина / Москва
Баева Мария / Кирово-Чепецк
Артамонова Камилла / Москва
Ильина Мила / Кирово-Чепецк
Исакова Дарья / Кстово
Макарова Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Жуковская София / Санкт-Петербург
11.30 2010, 2011 БП
Колышницына Анастасия / Кирово-Чепецк
Степанова Есения / Уфа
Комаричева Ева / Москва
Сиражданова Варвара / Уфа
Нерсесян Милана / Сочи
Комарова Ярослава / Щекино
Матиос Алина / Мирный
Иванникова Алина / Саратов
Коренюгина София / Ростов-на-Дону
Петрова Диана / Вологда
11.50 2010, 2011 БП
Новаева Арина / Кстово
Зызлова Елизавета / Вологда
Клячева Валерия / Кстово
Бартюк Павла / Курск
Ганиева Аделина / Уфа
Хабло София / Димитровград
Климова Виктория / Владимир
Мурыкина Софья / Димитровград
Кудим Елизавета / Владимир
Уткина Злата / Димитровград
12.10 2010, 2011 БП
Зейналова Эмилия / Щекино
Шувалова Анастасия / Димитровград
Вербицкая Миробелла / Великий Новгород
Дмитриева Агата / Казань
Никуличева Милана / Великий Новгород
Сагеева Ясмина / Казань
Скробина Екатерина / Великий Новгород
Самышко Эльвира / Ростов-на-Дону
Царёва Варвара / Великий Новгород
Паканещикова Полина / Уфа
12.30 2010, 2011 БП
Завозина Василиса / Великий Новгород
Морозова Таисия / Череповец
Ткаченко Елизавета / Санкт-Петербург
Артамонова Кристина / Арзамас
Даминова Диляра / Казань
Короткова Анастасия / Саратов
Баймашева Наталья / Иваново
Рогожина Кира / Ростов-на-Дону
Заритовская Анастасия / Ростов-на-Дону
Павлюкова Дарина / Ростов-на-Дону
13.50 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч)
Смирнова Валерия / Вологда
Горячева Милена / Димитровград
Морозова София / Череповец
Майер Эва / Ростов-на-Дону
Галиева Алия / Ижевск
Гамзова Владислава / Пушкин
Шашаева Алёна / Иваново
Савченко Анна / Иваново
Заграничная Ева / Москва
Шибанова Екатерина / Дмитров
14.10 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч)
Шестакова Кистина / Орёл
Матюхина Диана / Владимир
Цыганова Ангелина / Саранск
Заводовская Софья / Ижевск
Плютова Кира / Санкт-Петербург
Гусарова Ольга / Дзержинск
Черникова Леля / Курск
Чугунихина Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
Колчина Вероника / Саранск
Круглова София / Вологда
14.30 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч)
Паспортникова Анастасия / Владимир
Овсянникова Дарья / Москва
Сакевич Полина / Сочи
Кислюк Настасья / Мирный
Грищенко Татьяна / Щекино
Локтионова Дарья / Курск
Баранова Ярослава / Ростов-на-Дону
Рогова Анастасия / Вологда
Розова Ксения / Москва
Селюкова Марина / Великий Новгород
14.50 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч)
Гарибян Александра / Курск
Фаткулисламова Рамина / Уфа
Кормильчинкова Мария / Москва
Морозова Полина / Дмитров
Емелина Лидия / Саратов
Симонян Софина / Сочи
Силантьева Стефания / Владимир
Урсу Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Новикова Мария / Саратов
Дронова Виктория / Магнитогорск
15.10 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч)
Федорова Анна / Санкт-Петербург
Оборина Милана / Великий Новгород
Захарова Анастасия / Москва
Савцова Варвара / Сочи
Деушева Аделия / Саранск
Голубцова Вера / Великий Новгород
Келлерман Эмилия / Иваново
Грушевская Анастасия / Санкт - Петербург
Туркова Вероника / Саратов
Мошкина Мария / Омск
15.30 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч)
Деулина Анастасия / Москва
Прокашева София / Кирово-Чепецк
Кулиш Сабрина / Тверь
Федорова Василиса / Пушкин
Белова Юлия / Иваново
Маркелова Алина / Саратов
Петрухина Алла / Кстово
Романова Диана / Великий Новгород
Щербакова Мирослава / Казань
Шаповалова Екатерина / Курск
15.50 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч)
Долотова Светлана / Курск
Ханявина Вероника / Вологда
Скороходова Яна / Сочи
Ларионова Татьяна / Владимир
Байбикова Ирина / Саранск
Богачёва Мария / Орёл
Лоленко Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Павлова Анна / Курск
Хузяшева Диана / Димитровград
Фролова Екатерина / Курск
16.10 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч)
Саматова Сабина / Ижевск
Горькова Мария / Саранск
Девятых Софья / Ижевск
Ильенко Ева / Дубна
Никулина Ярослава / Москва
Жигалова Ксения / Владимир
Порватова Анна / Дмитров
Кирпикова Алина / Череповец
Новойдарская Дарья / Каменск-Шахтинский
16.30 2012 (БП), КМС 2007-2008 (Обруч)
Сакевич Варвара / Сочи
Скрыпина Софья / Дубна
Махоммад Найма / Иваново
Кухар Алина / Мирный
Семёнова Алина / Тверь
Власова Таисия / Димитровград
Герасимова Екатерина / Ростов-на-Дону
16.45 2008 (БП), КМС 2005-2006 (Обруч)
Петросян Елизавета / Пушкин
Кудашева Виктория / Курск
Мордина Мария / Магнитогорск
Октябрьская Анжелика / Дубна
Черномашенцева Полина / Каменск-Шахтинский
Ядрихинская Дарья / Дмитров
Баркарь Надежда / Санкт-Петербург
Коростина Елизавета / Омск
17.00 2008 (БП), КМС 2005-2006 (Обруч)
Зелепукина София / Курчатов
Сабаева Валерия / Дубна
Новикова Александра / Каменск-Шахтинский
Шерстенникова Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк
Лузик Диана / Курск
Титаренко Кристина / Омск
Проскурова Таисия / Пушкин
Скварник Таисия / Дмитров
Баркарь Надежда / Санкт-Петербург
17.15 2008 (БП), КМС 2005-2006 (Обруч)
Ходарева Ника / Москва
Трапезникова Елизавета / Магнитогорск
Сидорова Дарья / Магнитогорск
Ким Алексия / Ростов-на-Дону
Дороднова Алиса / Санкт-Петербург
Волосникова Анастасия / Курск
Кабанова Ксения / Иваново
Захарова Марина / Дзержинск
Розова Анастасия / Москва
17.35 2008 (БП), КМС 2005-2006 (Обруч)
Гарина Виктория / Омск
Лялина Элина / Димитровград
Водопьянова Мария / Владимир
Данилова Екатерина / Арзамас
Медведева Софья / Москва
Микаелян Марьяна / Ростов-на-Дону
Хабибулова Арина / Димитровград
Дмитриенко Валерия / Магнитогорск
Фёдорова Лада / Иваново
17.55 2009 (БП), МС (Обруч)
Щербакова Елизавета / Санкт-Петербург
Козлова Наталия / Санкт-Петербург
Дмитриева Алена / Дмитров
Донец Алиса / Дубна
Саяпина Валерия / Пушкин
Поспелова Ольга / Тверь
Шамшиева Есения / Уфа
Царёва Софья / Великий Новгород
Купреева Арина / Каменск-Шахтинский
Павловская Мария / Санкт-Петербург
Паканещикова Элиза / Уфа
Козлова Наталия (мяч) на бум. / Санкт-Петербург
18.15 2009 (БП), МС (Обруч)
Тихиня Ева / Курчатов
Симонова Виолетта / Ростов-на-Дону
Полянская Екатерина / Курск
Галиева Наталья / Владимир
Андрианова Анастасия / Великий Новгород
Иванчикова Алёна / Вологда
Соловьёва Екатерина / Вологда
Сухинина Мирослава / Сочи
Ананова Пелагея / Ростов -на-Дону
Лисенкова Татьяна / Арзамас
Данилова Евгения / Магнитогорск
Павловская Мария / Санкт-Петербург
18.35 2009 (БП), МС (Обруч)
Горбатова Софья / Курск
Горбачева Ева / Великий Новгород
Мингалеева Диана / Казань
Маткаримова Эльвира / Владимир
Москаленко Софья / Пушкин
Дондик Ирина / Ростов -на-Дону
Новикова Мария / Великий Новгород
Эссерт Кристина / Пушкин
Иванова Екатерина / Иваново
Праздничных Алёна / Ростов -на-Дону
Болотова Дарина / Вологда
18.55 2009 (БП), МС (Обруч)
Ожаровская Татьяна / Кирово-Чепецк
Пономарева Мария / Дмитров
Фраймович Ангелина / Владимир
Ананьина Дарья / Москва
Щенятская Милена / Ростов -на-Дону
Коровкина Элина / Сочи
Лукьянчикова Мария / Курск
Дерюгина Ника / Каменск-Шахтинский
Савинова Софья / Тверь
Нечепуренко Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Короткова Александра / Великий Новгород
19.15 2009 (БП), МС (Обруч)
Глухова Арина / Нижний Новгород
Овчинникова Анастасия / Ростов -на Дону
Фролова Алёна / Иваново
Семёнова Александра / Великий Новгород
Гольцова Ульяна / Арзамас
Велитченко Арина / Ростов-на-Дону
Марковина Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк
Сеина Ксения / Великий Новгород
Грибанова Екатерина / Орёл
Лопатина Эмилия / Пушкин
Екимова Кристина / Великий Новгород