×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Championship of the Astrakhan Region. Day 1


Broadcasts Price
10.00 3 — 2 ю.р. Групповые Stream 1Group
10.00 3 — 2 ю.р. Групповые Stream 1 Вид 2Group
10.17 1 ю.р. Групповые Stream 2Group
10.17 1 ю.р. Групповые Stream 2 Вид 2Group
10.28 3 р. Групповые Stream 3Group
10.28 3 р. Групповые Stream 3 Вид 2Group
11.25 НаграждениеFree
12.00 2р. Групповые Stream 4Group
12.00 2р. Групповые Stream 4 Вид 2Group
12.08 1р. Групповые Stream 5Group
12.08 1р. Групповые Stream 5 Вид 2Group
12.20 КМС Групповые Stream 6Group
12.20 КМС Групповые Stream 6 Вид 2Group
12.36 МС Групповые Stream 7Group
12.36 МС Групповые Stream 7 Вид 2Group
13.40 НаграждениеGroup
14.30 2011-2013 Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
14.30 2011-2013 Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
15.00 2011-2013 Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
15.00 2011-2013 Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
15.25 2011-2013 Stream 10. Вид 1Group
15.25 2011-2013 Stream 10. Вид 2Group
16.00 2011-2013 Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
16.00 2011-2013 Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
16.30 2011-2013 Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
16.30 2011-2013 Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
17.00 2011-2013 Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
17.00 2011-2013 Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
17.30 2011-2013 Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
17.30 2011-2013 Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group

Description

10.00 3 — 2 ю.р. Групповые
Звездочки
Конфетки
Рыбки
Малышарики
Сюрприз
10.17 1 ю.р. Групповые
Ранетки
Лучики
Аврора
10.28 3 р. Групповые
Крейзи
Леди
Карнавал
11.25 Награждение

12.00 2р. Групповые
Астория
Феерия
12.08 1р. Групповые
Малинки
Астрахань
Крымчанка
12.20 КМС Групповые
Калинки
Дружба
Созвездие
12.36 МС Групповые
Фортуна
13.40 Награждение

14.30 2011-2013
Суслова Татьяна
Куруптурсунова Александра
Вострикова Александра
Абдулаева Марьям
Зинаттулина Кира
Белова Елизавета
Нурмухамедова Алия
Куваева Самина
Слуцкая Виктория
Иванова Вероника
Драчевская Любовь
15.00 2011-2013
Бурмистрова Виктория
Белолипская Ирина
Баймуханбетова Алсу
Беркалиева София
Назарова Елизавета
Мубараксина Эвелина
Вьюгина Валерия
Шульгина Лионэлла
Иванова София
Пиченикина Ярослава
Гатипова Виктория
Корнилова Мария
Осинкина Виктория
Маслова Полина
Торсукова Арина
Кокарева Маргарита
15.2011-2013
Арбузова Анна
Морозова Александра
Фирсова Виктория
Киталаева Малика
Ахматеева Сафина
Коклова Милана
Баркунова Елена
Коршунова Полина
Лысенко Анабель
Свириденко Яна
Растегаева Маргарита
Корягина Виктория
Артемьева Ульяна
Резепова Алина
Мореходова Вероника
16.00 2011-2013
Артамонова Полина
Абросимова Ольга
Михайлова Виктория
Яковлева Алиса
Попова Ясмина
Санникова Кира
Короткова Виолетта
Лобач Полина
Нефедова Элла
Сатубалдиева Аннелия
Макаренко Василиса
Мустаева Евангелина
16.3 2011-2013
Куликова Елизавета
Белякова Дарья
Парахнина Ульяна
Тутова Кира
Сафрыгина Маргарита
Колчина Елизавета
Джакияева Ралина
17.00 2011-2013
Мкртчан Маргарита
Лабутина Софья
Филимонова Кира
Шамухамедова Мадина
Голышевская Богдана
Бызова Варвара
Шамсивалиева Самира
17.30 2011-2013
Мелихова Ева
Кульжанова Арина
Карлаева Полина
Догункова Екатерина
Ковалевская Софья
Дюсенгалиева Ева
Чернавцева Василина
Умарова Ясмина
Круглова Дарья
Скрипкина Ангелина
Майорова Александра
Лобачева Алиса
Подгорова Дарья
Изтелеуова Ясмина
Дядюра Илона
Джумалиева Амина
Ионкина Василиса
18.00 - награждение