×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Championship of SFD & NKFD. Day 2


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event Championship of SFD & NKFD
Date Start Feb 10, 2021, 11:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
1 поток - 11.00 - 11.30 Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
1 поток - 11.00 - 11.30 Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
2 поток - 11.30 - 12.00 Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
2 поток - 11.30 - 12.00 Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
3 поток - 12.00 — 12.30 Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
3 поток - 12.00 — 12.30 Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
4 поток - 12.30 — 13.00 Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
4 поток - 12.30 — 13.00 Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
5 поток - 13.00 — 13.30 Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
5 поток - 13.00 — 13.30 Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
6 поток - 13.30 — 14.00 Stream Вид 1Group
6 поток - 13.30 — 14.00 Stream Вид 2Group
7 поток - 14.00 — 14.30 Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
7 поток - 14.00 — 14.30 Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
8 поток - 14.30 — 15.00 Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
8 поток - 14.30 — 15.00 Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
9 поток - 15.00 — 15.30 Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
9 поток - 15.00 — 15.30 Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
10 поток - 15.30 — 16.00 Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
10 поток - 15.30 — 16.00 Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
Награждение командFree
Групповые упражнения 17.00 — 18.15 Stream 11Group
Награждение группFree

Description

1 поток - 11.00 - 11.30
Жезлова Ксения / Республика Крым
Шипилова Вера / Ставропольский край
Синикова Инна / Республика Крым
Ананова Пелагея / Ростовская область
Цыкина Екатерина / Волгоградская область
Анненкова Ирина / Краснодарский край
Ерыгина Алина / Волгоградская область
2 поток - 11.30 - 12.00
Карпова Надежда / КБР
Архипова Анна / Краснодарский край
Дондик Ирина / Ростовская область
Кокоева Диана / РСО-Алания
Милейчик Валерия / Краснодарский край
Тлемешок Диана / Краснодарский край
Кайтмазова Маргарита / РСО-Алания
3 поток - 12.00 — 12.30
Волкова Виктория / Ставропольский край
Дрозд Анастасия / Волгоградская область
Агафонова Софья / Ростовская область
Мережко Юлия / Краснодарский край
Шевченко Жанель / Республика Крым
Чолокян Анита / Краснодарский край
Арутюнян Ангелина / Ставропольский край
4 поток - 12.30 — 13.00
Мальмакова Яна / Республика Калмыкия
Кондрат Анастасия / Ростовская область
Кондратьева Кристина / Астраханская область
Ткач Елизавета / Краснодарский край
Сухая Мария / Волгоградская область
Уринг Эвелина / Краснодарский край
Самойлова Валерия / РСО-Алания
Теличенко Диана / Волгоградская область
5 поток - 13.00 — 13.30
Никитина Татьяна / Волгоградская область
Ткачук Арина / Краснодарский край
Праздничных Алёна / Краснодарский край
Ивлева Анастасия / Волгоградская область
Вагабова Арина / Астраханская область
Тараева Иляна / Республика Калмыкия
Мурасёва Анастасия / Ставропольский край
Лыкова Анастасия / Краснодарский край
6 поток - 13.30 — 14.00
Клочкова Ксения / Волгоградская область
Кумыкова Элина / КБР
Дугиева Элина / РСО-Алания
Сосницкая Анастасия / Республика Крым
Дьяченко Арина / Ростовская область
Шишлова Юлия / Астраханская область
Овчинникова Анастасия / Ростовская область
7 поток - 14.00 — 14.30
Туаева Аделина / РСО-Алания
Голотина Ирина / Волгоградская область
Камшилова Элеонора В.К / Москва В./К
Павлова Ксения / Краснодарский край
Бичоева Алина / КБР. Нальчик
Доронина Вероника / Астраханская область
Мелёшина Екатерина / Астраханская область
8 поток - 14.30 — 15.00
Барагунова Салима / КБР. Нальчик
Богданова Алина / Республика Калмыкия
Мартынова Юнона / Краснодарский край
Мернова Татьяна / Ставропольский край
Бахматова Александра / Краснодарский край
Гетман Анастасия / Краснодарский край. Сочи
Болданова Амуланг / Республика Калмыкия
9 поток - 15.00 — 15.30
Лиджи-Убушаева Баина / Республика Калмыкия
Щенятская Милена / Ростовская область
Коробка Лилия / Краснодарский край
Петрова Кристина / КБР. Нальчик
Казанцева Валерия / Астраханская область
Иванова Дарья / Краснодарский край
Пархом Анастасия / Республика Крым
10 поток - 15.30 — 16.00
Попенко Валерия / Республика Калмыкия
Невзорова Диана / Краснодарский край
Билимович Маргарита / РСО-Алания
Оленюк Анастасия / Республика Крым
Ким Анастасия / Республика Адыгея
Габидова Камилла / Астраханская область
Гламаздина Светлана / Ставропольский край
Награждение команд

Групповые упражнения 17.00 — 18.15
Ставропольский край - 2
Астраханская область - 1
Волгоград ГАУ ВО СШОР 1
Волгоград Родина
Ставропольский край - 4
Ростовская область 1
Волгоградская область
Краснодар (Пономарёва Н.В)
Республики Калмыкия
Краснодар ВС РФ
Краснодар Динамо
Сочи
Волгоградская область 2
Ростовская область 2
Армавир.
Краснодарский край
Крым
Волгоград ГАУ ВО СШОР 2
Владикавказ
Ставропольский край - 3
Волгоград ГАУ ВО СШОР 3
Краснодар Спартак
Ставропольский край - 1
Астрахань ВИ-ВА
Волгоград (Касьянова Н.А)
Ростовская область 3
Награждение групп