×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

11.00 Групповые
Самарская область
Республика Татарстан
Пензенская область
Республика Мордовии
Нижегородская область
Ульяновская область
Пермский край
Удмуртская республика


11.30 Групповые
Республика Мордовии
Пермский край
Удмуртская Республика
Республика Татарстан
Ульяновская область
Самарская область
Нижегородская область
Пензенская область


Награждение


13.00 КМС,МС
Башкирова Елизавета / Удмуртская Республика
Зайцева Екатерина / Чувашская Республика
Смирнова Алина / Пензенская область
Котельникова Варвара / Саратовская область
Кантемирова Ирина / Пензенская область
Шамсутдинова Мадина / Республика Татарстан
Хисматулина Алина / Нижегородская область
Орлова Полина / Удмуртская Республика
Кузнецова Анастасия / Пензенская область


13.40 КМС,МС
Неплюхина София / Ульяновская область
Окамото Микако Регина / Удмуртская Республика
Захарова Алена / Пензенская область
Сергеева Диана / Чувашская Республика
Мусина Елизавета / Удмуртская Республика
Крестьянскова Алена / Республика Мордовия
Харисова Виолетта / Пензенская область
Макаева Анна / Удмуртская Республика
Кривоносова Анастасия / Пензенская область


14.15- КМС,МС
Карелина Дарья / Самарская область
Балтаева Милана / Пермский край
Мурзайкина Дарья / Ульяновская область
Макарова Елена / Самарская область
Телятникова Кристина / Нижегородская область
Харисова Раяна / Республика Татарстан
Качурина Валерия / Пензенская область
Зимина Анастасия / Нижегородская область
Сидорова Ольга / Пензенская область


15.05 КМС,МС
Каюмова Аделина / Республика Башкортостан
Фадеева Мария / Нижегородская область
Ивашкина Софья / Пермский край
Голубова Кристина / Пензенская область
Гусева Евгения / Нижегородская область
Кудряшкина Регина / Самарская область
Серова Ирина / Саратовская область
Ахмадуллина Диляра / Республика Татарстан
Литовченко Анастасия / Самарская область


15.45 КМС,МС
Данилевич Екатерина / Саратовская область
Кокорева Маргарита / Самарская область
Николаенко Владислава / Нижегородская область
Цуран Екатерина / Пермский край
Луговских Елизавета / Пензенская область
Митянова Бэлла / Ульяновская область
Галышкина Мария / Пермский край
Плачинда Валерия / Пензенская область
Сидорова Анна / Республика Мордовия


16.20 КМС,МС
Кремнева Карина / Ульяновская область
Казанцева Алина / Республика Мордовия
Сулик Таис / Нижегородская область
Чупина Валентина / Республика Мордовия
Попова Полина / Кировская область
Михайлова Александра / Ульяновская область
Черкасова Мария / Пермский край
Салимова Эльвина / Республика Башкортостан
Александровна Сарра / Ульяновская область


17.10 КМС,МС
Некторова Мария / Кировская область
Сусарова Полина / Саратовская область
Лобанова Мария / Нижегородская область
Ожаровская Татьяна / Кировская область
Юдкина Юлия / Республика Мордовия
Усцова София / Кировская область
Михайлова Полина / Республика Башкортостан
Баранова Александра / Ульяновская область
Киселева Ольга / Чувашская Республика


17.50 КМС,МС
Нефедова Таисия / Ульяновская область
Хохлова Ольга / Чувашская Республика
Братсберг Ингрид / Нижегородская область
Гришина Александра / Республика Татарстан
Пронина Елизавета / Пензенская область
Киямудинова Полина / Пермский край
Трофимова Карина / Самарская область
Галиахметова Эльмира / Республика Татарстан
Янышева Полина / Республика Татарстан


18.25 КМС,МС
Корнишина Анна / Саратовская область
Романова Мария / Саратовская область
Абдюкова Диана / Республика Башкортостан
Яшкова София / Нижегородская область
Думлер Софии-Луиза / Пензенская область
Ахтямова Эвелина / Республика Татарстан
Никитина Дарья / Республика Башкортостан
Водопьянова Юлия