×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.

Description

09.35 Соло до 13 лет
КОЛОТОВА Кристина / Удмуртская Республика-2
КУЧУКБАЕВА Арина / Пермский край, г.Пермь
ФАЗЛЫЕВА Карина / Республика Башкортостан-1
АНТИПОВА Маргарита / Санкт-Петербург-3
БЕЛОГЛАЗОВА Амалия / Республика Татарстан-1
КАШИНА Ксения / Саратов-1
САДРЕТДИНОВА Диана / Самара-2
МАЛЕНЬКИХ Полина / Республика Татарстан-1
ЮННИКОВА Елизавета / Пермский край, г.Пермь
ХРАМОВА Софья / Удмуртская Республика-1
ДИНУЛЛИНА Ралина / Республика Татарстан-3
БРЮЗГИНА Анна / Саратов-2
ОСИЮК Эмилия / Санкт-Петербург-2
ЗАВАЛИЙ Варвара / Оренбург
ЯМАЛЕТДИНОВА Анастасия / Республика Башкортостан-1
ПОПОВА Юлия / Саратов-1
ИОНОВА Ксения / Саратов-2
ШИШЕБАРОВА Екатерина / Свердловская область
ЛУКИНЫХ Анастасия / ХМАО-Югра
ГУБАРЕВА Милана / Самара-1
РЫЧКОВА Вера / Свердловская область
МУНЬКОВА Алина / Саратов-3
КАБАНОВА Нина / ХМАО-Югра
ПРОКОФЬЕВА Станислава / Оренбург
БИРЮКОВА Милана / Санкт-Петербург-3
МЕШКОВА Анастасия / Нижегородская область
ВАЛЕЕВА Ангелина / Республика Татарстан-2
КУЗНЕЦОВА Анастасия / Самара-1
ФАЗЛЫЕВА Лия / Республика Татарстан-2
12.05 Соло 13-15 лет
КУЛАКОВА Анна / Удмуртская республика-1
АФАНАСЬЕВА Елизавета / Самара-1
ФРОЛЕНКОВА Ксения / Санкт-Петербург-3
ОРЛОВА Софья / Свердловская область
ЗАМЯТИНА Анастасия / Самара-2
ЕГОРОВА Анна / Республика Башкортостан-
КОЗЛОВА Алёна / Самара-2
ЦЫБИНА Анастасия / Самара-1
ОРЕШИНА Вероника / Свердловская область
ТАРЕЛОВА Александра / Республика Татарстан-1
ШАБАНОВА Рания / Саратовская область-1
БАЛЫМОВА Ксения / Нижегородская область
ШИЛОВСКАЯ Дарья / Пермский край, г.Пермь
ЛИТТИГ Екатерина / Краснодарский край-2
ЖАРКОВА Злата / Саратовская область-1
ЗАВЬЯЛОВА Александра / Санкт-Петербург-1
СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Александра / Краснодарский край-1
ЦЕКОВА Стефания / Москва-1
ЯСТРЕМСКАЯ Анастасия / Нижегородская область
АЛЕКСЕЕВА Арина / Саратовская область-3
ГАБИДУЛИНА Сафина / Оренбург
СТРАЧУК Полина / Краснодарский край-2
ТИХОНОВА София / Республика Татарстан-1
ДУХОВНОВА Дарья / Саратовская область-3
ВСЯКИХ Софья / Оренбург
15.10 Парад открытия

15.25 Комби до 13 лет
Санкт-Петербург-1
Республика Татарстан-3
Самара-3
Московская область
Оренбург
Санкт-Петербург-2
ХМАО-Югра
Пермский край, г.Пермь
Республика Татарстан-1
Республика Татарстан-2
Самара-1
Свердловская область
Саратов-2
18.05 Комби 13-15 лет
Республика Татарстан-1
Москва-2
Краснодарский край-2
Санкт-Петербург-2
Саратовская область-3
Республика Татарстан-2
Удмуртская республика-1
Санкт-Петербург-3
Санкт-Петербург-1
Самара-1
Свердловская область
Москва-3
19.10 Награждение комби