VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Всероссийские соревнования на призы Олимпийской чемпионки Алины Макаренко. Day 3


Broadcasts Price
8.30 2009-2010 Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
8.30 2009-2010 Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
9.05 2009-2010 Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
9.05 2009-2010 Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
9.40 2009-2010 Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
9.40 2009-2010 Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
10.15 2009-2010 Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
10.15 2009-2010 Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
10.55 2009-2010 Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
10.55 2009-2010 Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
11.35 2009-2010 Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
11.35 2009-2010 Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
12.15 2009-2010 Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
12.15 2009-2010 Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
12.50 2009-2010 Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
12.50 2009-2010 Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
13.30 2009-2010 Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
13.30 2009-2010 Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
14.05 2009-2010 Stream 10. Apparatus 1Group
14.05 2009-2010 Stream 10. Apparatus 2Group
14.45 2009-2010 Stream 11. Apparatus 1Group
14.45 2009-2010 Stream 11. Apparatus 2Group
15.20 2009-2010 Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
15.20 2009-2010 Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
16.00 2009-2010 Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
16.00 2009-2010 Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
16.35 2009-2010 Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
16.35 2009-2010 Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
ПАРАД НАГРАЖДЕНИЯGroup
17.30 КМС Stream 15Group
17.45 КМС Stream 16Group
18.05 КМС Stream 17Group
18.20 КМС Stream 18Group
18.40 КМС Stream 19Group
18.55 КМС Stream 20Group
19.15 КМС Stream 21Group
19.35 КМС Stream 22Group
19.50 КМС Stream 23Group

Description

Всероссийские соревнования на призы Олимпийской чемпионки Алины Макаренко. Day 3
8.30 2009-2010
Маркова Анастасия / Волгоград
Вершинина София / Волгоград
Лебедева Дарья / Волгоград
Кузяева Милена / Махачкала
Дубина Ульяна / Волгоград
Темчук Дарья / Элиста
Лалиева Лика / Владикавказ
Свирина Александра / Волгоград
Пашко Алексия / Москва
9.05 2009-2010
Матевосян Милана / Майкоп
Мучкаева Ангелина / Элиста
Попова Аксинья / Ростов-на-Дону
Мамонова Марьяна / Волгоград
Бакай Алина / Нальчик
Чертихина Марина / Волгоград
Ли Юлия / Астрахань
Дорощенко Виктория / Донецк
Милославская Алиса / Краснодар
Дымнич Александра / Москва
9.40 2009-2010
Горелова Елизавета / Донецк
Рыбинцева Кира / Волгоград
Чепуштанова Виктория / Краснодар
Бейтуганова Дарина / Нальчик
Михайлова Лилия / Волгоград
Каврук Милана / Владикавказ
Медяник Анастасия / Краснодар
Кныш Айлина / Элиста
Мухараева Милана / Элиста
Золотоверхова Анна / Москва
10.15 2009-2010
Штурмина Александра / Волгоград
Курдоглян Милана / Краснодар
Гусева Дарья / Нальчик
Шидеева Айса / Элиста
Вагабова Сумайя / Ростов-на-Дону
Морозова Ангелина / Волгоград
Гайдамакина Алиса / Волгоград
Шишканова Полина / Волгоград
Заритовская Анастасия / Ростов-на-Дону
Шайдерова Варвара / Москва
Власова Полина / Москва
10.55 2009-2010
Штурнова Маргарита / Волгоград
Тарасова Каролина / Донецк
Тихоновская Арина / Волгоград
Мирошниченко Милана / Волгоград
Фалеева Елизавета / Волгоград
Бадрашкиева Эльвина / Элиста
Ашимова Арина / Астрахань
Гильд Виктория / Краснодар
Оконова Евгения / Элиста
Плешакова Виолетта / Волгоград
Ткаченко Диана / Москва
11.35 2009-2010
Харебова Елизавета / Владикавказ
Барах Дарья / Краснодар
Антимоник София / Волгоград
Будовская Алиса / Волгоград
Криштопа Алиса / Краснодар
Платонова София / Краснодар
Коцева Белла / Нальчик
Косьяненко Милана / Краснодар
Аллахвердиева Ляйсан / Элиста
Рукавишникова Ангелина / Нальчик
12.15 2009-2010
Митропольская Апполинария / Краснодар
Ларионова Дарья / Майкоп
Сергеева Ульяна / Нальчик
Гордиевская Виталина / Краснодар
Диденко Диана / Волгоград
Эрендженова Намджил / Элиста
Работько Дарья / Волгоград
Кузнецова Яна / Краснодар
Капкова Милена / Майкоп
Гаева Амелия / Нальчик
12.50 2009-2010
Анисова Каролина / Краснодар
Усачева Екатерина / Черкесск
Андреева Ева / Волгоград
Кайтукова Лана / Владикавказ
Тетуева Алия / Нальчик
Бескоровайнова Елизавета / Волгоград
Макарова Ульяна / Волгоград
Колько Нелли / Волгоград
Амиралиева Фатима / Махачкала
Козленко Ксения / Волгоград
13.30 2009-2010
Фролова Виктория / Волгоград
Елсукова Кира / Волгоград
Шевцова Варвара / Волгоград
Нечепуренко Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Позднякова Мария / Краснодар
Бочарова Мария / Краснодар
Голенкина Дарья / Москва
Хотова Элина / Нальчик
Павлюкова Дарина / Ростов-на-Дону
Хамокова Ясмина / Нальчик
14.05 2009-2010
Хадыка Алиса / Ставрополь
Сенченко Валерия / Москва
Малинина Анастасия / Волжский
Яина Елизавета / Краснодар
Русанова Полина / Донецк
Давыдова Анастасия / Москва
Волосова Полина / Краснодар
Овсянникова Ксения / Волгоград
Петрова Яна / Волгоград
Муртазаева Амира / Волгоград
14.45 2009-2010
Воронова Стефания / Волгоград
Высоцкая Злата / Волгоград
Бочкаева Алиса / Элиста
Самхаева Алтана / Элиста
Зиновьева Вера / Ставрополь
Ватюкова Диана / Волгоград
Дудаева Элина / Владикавказ
Ботезат Дарья / Москва
Маргиева Алина / Владикавказ
Тхагапсоева Дисана / Нальчик
15.20 2009-2010
Кошелева София / Волгоград
Дорофеева Ольга / Волгоград
Дубовикова Екатерина / Волгоград
Банникова Евгения / Волгоград
Кудрявцева Дарья / Ростов-на-Дону
Головина Анна / Краснодар
Сазыкина Арина / Волгоград
Терехова Екатерина / Волгоград
Микаелян Виктория / Краснодар
Коробова Юлия / Волгоград
16.00 2009-2010
Беспалова Оксана / Краснодар
Шишканова Диана / Волжский
Коваленко Анастасия / Майкоп
Ремчукова Злата / Волгоград
Калинина Алина / Волгоград
Топорова Варвара / Элиста
Ботнаревская Елизавета / Волжский
Двужилова Ксения / Среднеахтубинский район
Шайдуллина Айсель / Салават
Маврина Юлия / Москва
16.35 2009-2010
Павлова Илона / Астрахань
Голубева Анна / Москва
Рогожина Кира / Ростов-на-Дону
Чаплыгина Карина / Волгоград
Гобозова Камила / Владикавказ
Калмыкова Арина / Астрахань
Макарова Мария / Волгоград
ПАРАД НАГРАЖДЕНИЯ

17.30 КМС
Кизова Аделина / Терек
Пожидаева Вероника / ст. Зеленчукская
Фролова Аксинья / Волгоград
Цуканова Алина / Нальчик
Керик Варвара / Волгоград
Егорова Татьяна / Краснодар
Ворошилова Изабелла / Астрахань
Цибизова Елизавета / Волгоград
Чепуштанова Ксения / Краснодар
17.45 КМС
Воробьева София / Волгоград
Джоникова Айлана / Элиста
Кутушова Элина / Волгоград
Ахмедова Айша / Махачкала
Бясова Ирина / Владикавказ
Матвеева Полина / Москва
Захарова Дарья / Астрахань
Ярмола Милана / Ставрополь
Канкошева Эллада / Терек
18.05 КМС
Казимирова Александра / Элиста
Себелева Милана / Ставрополь
Мушаева Даяна / Элиста
Христофорова Дарья / Москва
Анджукаева Дарина / Элиста
Ярмола Милана / Ставрополь
Иванченко Полина / Майкоп
Литвинова Евдокия / Астрахань
Кузнецова Валерия / Владикавказ
18.20 КМС
Махмудова Жанара / Астрахань
Пахомова Ксения / Волжский
Рудова Екатерина / Волгоград
Мирза Самила / Майкоп
Смолина Ярослава / Волгоград
Алексеева Анна / Майкоп
Свириденко Элиана / Элиста
Бамбаева Полина / Элиста
Аксенова Карина / Волгоград
Джелкашиева Самира / Ставрополь
18.40 КМС
Сычева Екатерина / Астрахань
Водопьянова Ирина / Элиста
Слободчикова Анна / Салават
Деняк Ульяна / Краснодар
Великанова Арина / Краснодар
Матвеева Ксения / Москва
Басхаева Карина / Элиста
Баженова Валерия / Краснодар
Гаранина Диана / Астрахань
18.55 КМС
Буб Анастасия / Краснодар
Клипова Дарья / Астрахань
Таслимова Динара / Волгоград
Цутаева Карина / Элиста
Гиш Таира / Майкоп
Абдулаева Ариана / Ставрополь
Калиманова Анастасия / Волгоград
Иванова Анастасия / Донецк
Пасеко Дарья / Москва
19.15 КМС
Кульдякина Аделия / Волгоград
Кодзаева Алана / Владикавказ
Афендикова Виктория / Донецк
Маштабдулова Карина / Элиста
Домбровская Наталья / Краснодар
Гонтаренко Софья / Волгоград
Руденко София / Астрахань
Тищенко Виктория / Астрахань
Костенко Виолетта / Астрахань
19.35 КМС
Пушилина Кира / Донецк
Джамбаева Анжела / Элиста
Нугманова Айя / Оренбург
Стафурина Анастасия / Волгоград
Бычкова Арина / Волгоград
Спицына Валерия / Волгоград
Коробейникова Мария / Элиста
Шогова Алана / Терек
Дербенева Дарья / Элиста
19.50 КМС
Вадбольская Анна / Элиста
Алферова Марина / Москва
Майер Эва / Ростов-на-Дону
Шамина Мария / Салават
Голубкина Анна / Салават
Галаева Арина / Волгоград
Силукова Валерия / Майкоп
Гура Елизавета / Волжский
Гадзаонова Амина / Владикавказ
Вострикова София / Волгоград
Кожаева Марьяна / Терек