×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: «Spring Record». Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event «Spring Record»
Date Start Apr 15, 2021, 9:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
10-00 Мужчины 2 разряд Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
10-00 Мужчины 2 разряд Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
10-30 Мужчины 1 разряд Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
10-30 Мужчины 1 разряд Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
10-30 Мужчины 1 разряд Stream 2. Apparatus 3Group
11-00 Мужчины КМС Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
11-00 Мужчины КМС Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
11-00 Мужчины КМС Stream 3. Apparatus 3Group
12-00 Мужчины МС Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
12-00 Мужчины МС Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
12-00 Мужчины МС Stream 4. Apparatus 3Group
12-30 СП 3 разряд Stream 5Group
12-35 СП 2 разряд Stream 6Group
12-40 СП 1 разряд Stream 7Group
12-45 СП КМС Stream 8Group
12-45 СП МС Stream 9. Apparatus 1Group
12-45 СП МС Stream 9. Apparatus 2Group
Парад награжденияGroup
14-00 2 юн. разряд Stream 10Group
14-20 2 юн. разряд Stream 11Group
14-40 2 юн. разряд Stream 12Group
14-55 1 юн. разряд Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
14-55 1 юн. разряд Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
15-40 1 юн. разряд Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
15-40 1 юн. разряд Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
16-20 1 юн. разряд Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
16-20 1 юн. разряд Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
16-55 1 юн. разряд Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
16-55 1 юн. разряд Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
17-30 1 юн. разряд Stream 17. Apparatus 1Group
17-30 1 юн. разряд Stream 17. Apparatus 2Group
Парад награжденияGroup
18-20 3 разряд Stream 18Group
18-40 3 разряд Stream 19Group
19-00 3 разряд Stream 20Group
19-20 3 разряд Stream 21Group
19-45 3 разряд Stream 22Group
20-10 3 разряд Stream 23Group
Парад награжденияGroup

Description

«Spring Record». Day 1
10-00 Мужчины 2 разряд
Панфилов Данила / Санкт-Петербург
Сергеев Михаил / Самара
Дацко Григорий / Санкт-Петербург
Теплоухов Алексей / Санкт-Петербург
Барабанов Илья / Самара
Анашкин Андрей / Санкт-Петербург
Гатин Карим / Казань
Черашев Максим / Санкт-Петербург
10-30 Мужчины 1 разряд
Куревин Анатолий / Петрозаводск
Горбунов Игорь / Казань
Лысигин Глеб / Петрозаводск
Патранин Данил / Казань
Евсеев Артемий / Петрозаводск
11-00 Мужчины КМС
Назмутдинов Нияз / Казань
Близнюк Артем / Петрозаводск
Гильмутдинов Данияр / Казань
Горбунов Никита / Казань
Муллахметов Алмаз / Казань
Багабиев Карим / Казань
Морозов Андрей / Ростов-на-дону
Сасин Тимур / Казань
Артеменко Савелий / Казань
Гизатулин Тимур / Казань
12-00 Мужчины МС
Сингатулин Булат / Казань
Муринов Артур / Мегион
Галковский Глеб / Петрозаводск
Фатыхов Данис / Казань
Цветков Данил / Казань
12-30 СП 3 разряд
Теплоухов Андрей, Ушакова Маргарита / Санкт-Петербург
Панфилов Данила, Мельник Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
12-35 СП 2 разряд
Горбунов Игорь, Кагирова Сабина / Казань
Куревин Анатолий, Дробатюк Анастасия / Петрозаводск
12-40 СП 1 разряд
Евсеев Артемий, Ушакова Ольга / Петрозаводск
Патранин Данил, Растатурина Ралина / Казань
12-45 СП КМС
Гильметдинов Данияр, Хафизова Камила / Казань
Близнюк Артем, Рышкевич Софья / Петрозаводск
Артеменко Савелий, Гильметдинова Алсу / Казань
12-45 СП МС
Фатыхов Данис, Сафина Саида / Казань
Сунгатулов Булат, Имангулова Рахима / Казань
Муринов Артур, Сабирова Дина / Мегион
Цветков Данил, Закирова Амина / Казань
Парад награждения

14-00 2 юн. разряд
Супрун Полина / Белгород
Малинко Алиса / Ейск
Турченко Михалина / Самара
Большакова Александра / Москва
Крылова Лия / Санкт-Петербург
Хон Дарья / Тольятти
Замышляева Василиса / Санкт-Петербург
Бахмутова Божена / Белгород
Кочубеева Ева / Астрахань
Псурцева София / Новосибирск
14-20 2 юн. разряд
Захарова Кристина / Белгород
Исаева Агния / Альметьевск
Абрамова Варвара / Тула
Федорова Матрена / Раменское
Герасина Софья / Астрахань
Кравченко Арина / Тула
Ихсанова Милана / Москва
Кузьмина Варвара / Жуковский
Орта Вальдес / Альметьевск
14-40 2 юн. разряд
Якушевская Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
Руссева Алина / Санкт-Петербург
Охотинская Олеся / Волгоград
Калянина Вероника / Раменское
Войцеховская Олеся / Кострома
Миннебаева Сабина / Альметьевск
Ряженова Жанна / Раменское
Чернова Александра / Москва
Абдулаева Лилиана / Астрахань
14-55 1 юн. разряд
Цайцинь Ян / Москва
Гайдак Анна / Раменское
Чупашева Софья / Казань
Антипова Анфиса / Жуковский
Белько София / Самара
Шавриева Василиса / Москва
Латышева Арина / Астрахань
Лепехина Варвара / Москва
Краева Агния / Москва
Коноплева Варвара / Псков
Алышева Адиля / Астрахань
15-40 1 юн. разряд
Афанасьева Анастасия / Новосибирск
Острикова Варвара / Калининград
Лютова Елена / Москва
Ефремова Ульяна / Новосибирск
Виничук Мария / Москва
Загидуллина Зифа / Казань
Краснова Маргарита / Новосибирск
Аширова Милана / Астрахань
Губайдуллина Айзиля / Казань
Прохорова Алиса / Псков
16-20 1 юн. разряд
Аникеева Лина / Санкт-Петербург
Гафарова Таира / Астрахань
Сумбаева Арина / Казань
Шварцева София / Самара
Бушманова Аделина / Кострома
Батырова Селина / Астрахань
Якушева Алина / Москва
Мишкурова Ульяна / Раменское
Егорова Кира / Новосибирск
16-55 1 юн. разряд
Старченко Виктория / Астрахань
Савенкова София / Волгоград
Медведева Есения / Самара
Кваша Елизавета / Тула
Харьковская Элина / Казань
Баранова Арина / Астрахань
Мелентьева Ева / Самара
Сафина Эльвина / Казань
Лыгина Алиса / Тольятти
17-30 1 юн. разряд
Богданова Мария / Самара
Бобакова Эмилия / Москва
Колчина Елизавета / Астрахань
Багашева Лиана / Казань
Березнева Ксения / Ейск
Широкова Анастасия / Раменское
Хаметова Альмира / Самара
Парад награждения

18-20 3 разряд
Конотопцева Мария / Новосибирск
Жеребцова Анна / Новосибирск
Тимергалеева Элина / Казань
Мостовая Эмилия / Самара
Выборнова Каролина / Москва
Белалова Александра / Москва
Хабирова Элина / Казань
Баздерова Мария / Астрахань
Суходолова Валерия / Раменское
18-40 3 разряд
Ошина Полина / Ростов-на-дону
Дробатюк Анастасия / Петрозаводск
Белякова Дарья / Астрахань
Шапошникова София / Самара
Белецкая Арина / Ростов-на-дону
Валиуллина Камила / Казань
Альварес-Севиль Валерия / Москва
Куликова Мария / Москва
Утемисова Лейла / Астрахань
Ляхова Виктория / Ростов-на-дону
19-00 3 разряд
Жирнова Валерия / Астрахань
Лобейко Мария / Москва
Фурса Наталья / Ухта
Коновалова Варвара / Самара
Осипова Софья / Москва
Парфенова Полина / Смоленск
Адельшина Айселия / Казань
Самарина Арина / Москва
Тележкина Анастасия / Москва
Тхай Ксения / Москва
19-20 3 разряд
Карпухина Кира / Москва
Юнусова Яна / Альметьевск
Тайгильдина Ирина / Москва
Аветисова Елизавета / Ейск
Земская Зоя / Псков
Ларионова Прасковья / Казань
Потапова Александра / Москва
Ена Маргарита / Пермь
Кондрашова Анастасия / Самара
Трофимова Карина / Самара
Резник Мария / Химки
Козлова Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Решетова Вероника / Москва
19-45 3 разряд
Ким Алиса / Пермь
Карпунина Милана / Москва
Латыпова Ралина / Казань
Суворова Анастасия / Новосибирск
Щербова Аделина / Калининград
Глазунова Ирина / Самара
Розенталь Амелия / Ухта
Мельситова Анна / Самара
Альтапова Эмилия / Альметьевск
Трофимова Карина / Самара
Резник Мария / Химки
Козлова Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Решетова Вероника / Москва
20-10 3 разряд
Янченко Василиса / Москва
Алексеева Зоя / Волгоград
Галкина Алиса / Москва
Щербакова Милана / Смоленск
Тришина Варвара / Москва
Трусова Маргарита / Москва
Гладышева Полина / Смоленск
Лысенко Милана / Москва
Коновалова Кристина / Самара
Трофимова Карина / Самара
Решетова Вероника / Москва
Резник Мария / Химки
Козлова Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Парад награждения