×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: «Spring Record». Day 4


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event «Spring Record»
Date Start Apr 18, 2021, 9:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
08-00 1 разряд Stream 1. Apparatus 1Group
08-00 1 разряд Stream 1. Apparatus 2Group
08-45 1 разряд Stream 2. Apparatus 1Group
08-45 1 разряд Stream 2. Apparatus 2Group
09-30 1 разряд Stream 3. Apparatus 1Group
09-30 1 разряд Stream 3. Apparatus 2Group
10-15 1 разряд Stream 4. Apparatus 1Group
10-15 1 разряд Stream 4. Apparatus 2Group
10-50 1 разряд Stream 5. Apparatus 1Group
10-50 1 разряд Stream 5. Apparatus 2Group
11-35 1 разряд Stream 6. Apparatus 1Group
11-35 1 разряд Stream 6. Apparatus 2Group
12-10 1 разряд Stream 7. Apparatus 1Group
12-10 1 разряд Stream 7. Apparatus 2Group
13-00 1 разряд Stream 8. Apparatus 1Group
13-00 1 разряд Stream 8. Apparatus 2Group
14-10 КМС Stream 9Group
14-25 КМС Stream 10Group
14-50 КМС Stream 11Group
15-00 1 разряд Stream 12. Apparatus 1Group
15-00 1 разряд Stream 12. Apparatus 2Group
15-45 1 разряд Stream 13. Apparatus 1Group
15-45 1 разряд Stream 13. Apparatus 2Group
16-20 1 разряд Stream 14. Apparatus 1Group
16-20 1 разряд Stream 14. Apparatus 2Group
17-05 1 разряд Stream 15. Apparatus 1Group
17-05 1 разряд Stream 15. Apparatus 2Group
17-40 1 разряд Stream 16. Apparatus 1Group
17-40 1 разряд Stream 16. Apparatus 2Group
Парад награжденияGroup
18-55 КМС Stream 17Group
19-15 КМС Stream 18Group
19-35 КМС Stream 19Group
19-55 КМС Stream 20Group
20-15 КМС Stream 21Group
20-35 КМС Stream 22Group
20-55 КМС Stream 23Group
Парад награжденияGroup

Description

«Spring Record». Day 4
08-00 1 разряд
Рахкоева Ульяна / Петрозаводск
Кубанова София / Калининград
Дворянидова Екатерина / Новосибирск
Левша Ника / Калининград
Маркова Варвара / Селятино
Фалина Полина / Москва
Рамонова Алана / Москва
Монсеитова Индира / Астрахань
Кириллова Екатерина / Балашиха
Бегунова Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Голубева Виталина / Псков
08-45 1 разряд
Стеценко Ксения / Москва
Герман Ульяна / Новосибирск
Корчагина Любовь / Калининград
Федорова Александра / Новосибирск
Щетинина Таисия / Петрозаводск
Радченко Злата / Москва
Легконогих Екатерина / Раменское
Бучина Евгения / Балашиха
Белова Александра / Москва
Рожкова Агата / Калининград
Железнякова Мария / Псков
09-30 1 разряд
Хуснутдинова Ангелина / Самара
Королева Ника / Селятино
Малкова Валерия / Пермь
Рудковская Полина / Жуковский
Конкина Александра / Москва
Каблова Эвелина / Балашиха
Жукова Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
Милова Валерия / Самара
Веневцева Ксения / Калининград
Саримова Альбина / Альметьевск
Крумина Алина / Калининград
10-15 1 разряд
Лебедева Анастасия / Новосибирск
Федоровская Ева / Москва
Бардина Дарья / Новосибирск
Муравьева Александра / Псков
Тимофеева Мария / Петрозаводск
Клименко Таисия / Москва
Юкина Мария / Москва
Зинченко Милена / Калининград
Ефаркина Каролина / Новосибирск
10-50 1 разряд
Подгорная Елена / Калининград
Патрахина Анна / Москва
Голованова Виталина / Москва
Мочалова Полина / Новосибирск
Цветкова Стефания / Москва
Ахмедова Рената / Астрахань
Андрусова Александра / Москва
Ушакова Эвелина / Новосибирск
Соколовская Яна / Москва
Самсонова Елизавета / Новосибирск
Коновалова Ульяна / Самара
11-35 1 разряд
Тарбеева Елизавета / Москва
Клюшкина Дарья / Самара
Максимова Юлия / Самара
Баранникова Виктория / Новосибирск
Данилова Анна / Раменское
Собко Милана / Пермь
Безрученко Юлия / Самара
Тихонова Мира / Москва
Козякова Анна / Новосибирск
12-10 1 разряд
Бикбулатова Амина / Астрахань
Триус Анастасия / Ейск
Голенкина Дарья / Москва
Седых Алиса / Новосибирск
Пашко Алексия / Москва
Демидова Арина / Петрозаводск
Науменко Мария / Новосибирск
Башмаченкова Марья / Москва
Стефан Александра / Москва
Жемалетдинова Алсу / Москва
Кириллова Варвара / Самара
Адамова Валерия / Москва
Коростелева Алина / Москва
13-00 1 разряд
Черных Ольга / Новосибирск
Пасховер Дана / Москва
Тищенко Полина / Москва
Ворожейкина Дарья / Самара
Римарачин Диас Николь / Москва
Синекопова Екатерина / Самара
Селезнева Полина / Подольск
Шевченко Анастасия / Калининград
Глухова Арина / Н.Новгород
Войтенко Кристина / Новосибирск
Николаева Анастасия / Москва
Азявина Валерия / Астрахань
Демина Яна / Калининград
14-10 КМС
Садретдинова Марина / Москва
Моисеева Ольга / Москва
Кривогина Виктория / Москва
Билько Мария / Петрозаводск
Садретдинова Милана / Москва
Захарова Дарья / Астрахань
Барашкина Анна / Москва
Ворошилова Изабелла / Астрахань
14-25 КМС
Рышкевич Софья / Петрозаводск
Фахурдинова Александра / Новосибирск
Махмудова Жанара / Астрахань
Красильникова Анастасия / Самара
Гвоздецкая Арина / Новосибирск
Баркова Анастасия / Самара
Лозовая Елизавета / Новосибирск
Бережная София / Москва
14-25 КМС
Курносова Луиза / Магнитогорск
Булатова Ярослава / Новосибирск
Шаталова Вероника / Новосибирск
Аветисян Милена / Магнитогорск
15-00 1 разряд
Балабанова Софья / Москва
Закирова Вероника / Новосибирск
Жарова Мария / Москва
Васильченко Варвара / Москва
Кондракова Виктория / Самара
Соколова Надежда / Пермь
Рябова Наталья / Москва
Рыжанкова Вероника / Новосибирск
Артемьева Елизавета / Новокузнецк
Артюкова Дарья / Калининград
Кашаева Анастасия / Лобня
15-45 1 разряд
Петрухина Ангелина / Селятино
Морковская Дарья / Новосибирск
Юревичуте Диана-Николь / Санкт-Петербург
Солодихина Варвара / Москва
Башкунова Полина / Орел
Пляскина Оксана / Новосибирск
Зыбина Алина / Н.Новгород
Агаджанян Милена / Москва
Ма Арина / Новокузнецк
16-20 1 разряд
Гребенкина Ксения / Новосибирск
Самсонова Евгения / Петрозаводск
Михеева Василина / Новосибирск
Аминова Самира / Казань
Кужева Елизавета / Москва
Конотопцева Варвара / Новосибирск
Давлятерова София / МО
Бархатова Виктория / Новосибирск
Мухина Анастасия / Селятино
Жукова Кира / Жуковский
Бадикова Дарья / Оренбург
17-05 1 разряд
Акентьева Вероника / Новосибирск
Устинова Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Власова Мария / Калининград
Сторожик Анна / Санкт-Петербург
Минаева Анна / Пермь
Кузнецова Анастасия / Балашиха
Крайнева Анастасия / Пермь
Кудайкулова Даана / Селятино
Алонцева Софья / Новокузнецк
17-40 1 разряд
Пашкевич Мария / Москва
Старцева Ксения / Пермь
Никольская Софья / Балашиха
Канель София / Москва
Курлаева Ксения / Астрахань
Филатова Евдокия / Москва
Шадрина Василиса / Балашиха
Куклина Анна / Новосибирск
Зайцева Виктория / Москва
Коликова Александра / Балашиха
Голубева Анна / Москва
Парад награждения

18-55 КМС
Серегина Полина / Москва
Лиморова Ксения / Смоленск
Савватеева Софья / Москва
Воеводина Дарьяна / Петрозаводск
Житиневич Анна / Калининград
Аммосова Милена / Альметьевск
Хайруллина Алия / Москва
Соловьева Елизавета / Петрозаводск
Павлова Василина / Москва
Чигладзе София / Москва
19-15 КМС
Лисичкина Алиса / Селятино
Лихова Арина / Москва
Добровольская Виктория / Москва
Купрякова Валерия / Электросталь
Алимова Милана / Москва
Рожина Евгения / Москва
Макарова Ева / Москва
Пудовкина Арина / Балашиха
Курда Анастасия / Москва
Ткаченко Диана / Москва
19-35 КМС
Матвеева Полина / Москва
Евстифеева Мария / Петрозаводск
Веневцева Мария / Калининград
Пасеко Дарья / Москва
Федулова Варвара / Электросталь
Дымнич Александра / Москва
Шакирова Эльвира / Москва
Филатова Дарья / Самара
Лукина Юлия / Казань
Сухинина Мария / Самара
19-55 КМС
Ткаченко Елизавета / Москва
Алферова Александра / Самара
Бондаренко Екатерина / Самара
Рахимова Арина / Калининград
Урюпина Вера / Москва
Мехтиева Нармина / Москва
Шибаева Кира / Раменское
Власова Полина / Москва
Негруля Вероника / Самара
Чернявская Эльмира / Москва
20-15 КМС
Рогожина Алена / Электросталь
Абдульманова Диляра / Самара
Райкова Мария / Калининград
Моисеева Анна / Москва
Шайдерова Варвара / Москва
Иванова Ирина / Самара
Габдрахимова Екатерина / Москва
Арестович Светлана / Калининград
Неборако Мария / Москва
Костылева Милана / Москва
20-35 КМС
Матвеева Ксения / Москва
Кондратова Татьяна / Москва
Силкина Полина / Москва
Нугманова Айя / Оренбург
Сорока Наталья / Калининград
Макарова Арина / Смоленск
Омаркадиева Марьям / Москва
Горбунова Кристина / Самара
Жаркова Дарья / Москва
Шкуркина Ульяна / Калининград
20-55 КМС
Попова Вероника / Москва
Бахтеева Анна / Москва
Золотоверхова Анна / Москва
Миронова Анастасия / Москва
Коваленко Василиса / Москва
Зайцева Ярослава / Москва
Доржу Алина / Москва
Парад награждения