Description

«Youth of Bashkortostan» and the Championship of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Day 2
10:00 2012 гр. В
Юдина Дарина / СК «Гастелло»
Ермолаева Анастасия / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Безрукова Ева / СШОР № 26
Файзуллина Лейсан / СК «Грациоза»
Латыпова Милана / СК «Гастелло»
Бердникова Кристина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Разенкова Екатерина / СШ № 28
Нурмухаметова Заира / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Сафина Азалия / СК «Грациоза»
10:30 2012 гр. В
Шарипова Диляра / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Каиль варвара / Бирск
Шакирова Карина / СШОР № 26
Ибрагимова Арина / СШ № 28
Вылгина Елизавета / СШ № 28
Ибатуллина Линара / СШОР № 26
Ибатуллина Самира / ЦГЮБ
Леонидова Ксения / СШ № 28
11:00 2011 гр. В
Максимова Есения / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Габитова Валерия / СШОР № 26
Аникеец Алена / СК «Гастелло»
Гарданова София / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Козякова Софи / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Мухамедьянова Кира / СК «Гастелло»
Арсланова Карина / ЦГЮБ
Шайханова Аиша / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Нартдинова Элина / СК «Гастелло»
11:25 2011 гр.В
Бикбулатова Алекса / СК «Гастелло»
Султанова Ассель / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Шайхисламова Азалия / СК «Гастелло»
Луканина Вероника / СК «Гастелло»
Саттарова Ясмина / СК «Гастелло»
Арсланова Милана / СК «Гастелло»
Мухамадиева Асель / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Гайнуллина Оксана / СК «Гастелло»
Кильдиярова Камилла / ЦГЮБ
Мухаматдинова Эмилия / СК ХГ «Авангард»
12:25 2009-2010 гр. В
Островская Ольга / СК «Грациоза»
Сулейманова Эллария / СК «Грациоза»
Соколова Милана / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Ишмуратова Зарина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Атарская Ирина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Халикова Айгиза / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Валеева Алина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Киселёва Элина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Янгирова Сафина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Валегжанина Милана / ЦДТ «Созвездие»
Елышева Элина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Кочеткова Милена / СК «Гастелло»
13:15 2012 гр. А
Юсупова Ясмин / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Богрова Виктория / СШ Батыр
Дудина Сафия / СШОР № 26
Бикбулатова Каролина / СШОР № 26
Муллаяноава Карина / СШ № 28
Зинурова Альмира / Бирск
Артемьева Богдана / СК «Грациоза»
Закирова Арина / Бирск
Махмутова Яна / СШОР «Спартак»
Аюпова Марьям / Октябрьский
Давлетшина Вера / ЦГЮБ
Идиатуллина Амина / СК «Грациоза»
Абзалетдинова Самира / СШ № 28
13:45 Награждение 2012 А, В, 2011 В, 2010 В, 2009 В

14:45 2011 гр. А
Нуркаева Риана / Кушнаренково
Шахмина Милана / СШ Батыр
Паканещикова Полина / СШ Батыр
Иосифова Софья / СШ Батыр
Хастеева Яна / Октябрьский
Каримова Зарина / СШ Батыр
Ахметзянова Виктория / Октябрьский
Файрузова Анастасия / СКХГ «Авангард»
Рахимкулова Роксана / СКХГ «Авангард»
Сиражданова Варвара / СК «Гастелло»
Кудрявцева Екатерина / СШ Батыр
Ульянова Анастасия / СК «Грациоза»
Жулина Екатерина / СК «Гастелло»
Горшкова Мария / СК Гастелло
Сайфуллина Азалия / Окгябрьский
Климина Елена / Окгябрьский
Гоголева Ева / ЦГЮБ
Салимова София / СШ Батыр
Зиганшина Ангелина / ЦГЮБ
Фарваева Амина / СШ Батыр
15:30 2010 гр. А
Салимова Найля / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Антонова Элина / СШОР № 26
Алимпиева Арина / СШ Батыр
Султаншина Ульяна / СШОР № 26
Бадертдинова Алияна / Кушнаренково
Мурзаханова Алсу / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Багаутдинова Карина / Окгябрьский
Ульданова Аиша / СШ Батыр
Мухаметова Дарина / Бирск
Бикбулатова Эвелина / СК «Грациоза»
Петухова Анастасия / СК «Грациоза»
Халтурина Дарья / СШОР № 26
Солоницына Екатерина / СШ Батыр
Кузьмина Эвелина / СШОР № 26
Степанец Милана / СШ Батыр
Гайсина Лейла / СШ Батыр
Нигматуллина Сафия / СК «Грациоза»
Валиахметова Камилла / СШ Батыр
Машковцева Амалия / СШ Батыр
Платонова Ярослава / СШОР № 26
Танятова София / СШОР № 26
Минибаева Эльвина / СШОР № 26
Ганиева Аделина / СК «Гастелло»
Матвеева / София / СК ХГ «Авангард»
16:30 2008-2009 гр. А
Ермолаева Полина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Борисова Полина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Шамыкаева Арина / СК «Гастелло»
Яхина Валерия / Бирск
Шамшиева Есения / СК «Гастелло»
Салимова Юлия / СК «Гастелло»
Лабутина Мария / СШОР № 26
Адегамова Ева / СШ Батыр
Тютюкова Дарья / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Нагаева Карина / СШ Батыр
Исламова Таира / СК Гастелло
Белогрудова Виктория / СШ № 32
Шамсутдинова Дина / Октябрьский
Дедова Кира / Туймазы
Халилова София / СШ Батыр
Михридинова Елизавета / СК «Грациоза»
Ахмадеева Анастасия / Бирск
17:15 2005-2008
Салимова Эльвина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Курамшина Аделина / КХГ Ника
Шарипова Элона / Октябрьский
Медведева Софья / СШ Батыр
Шарипова Лина / Октябрьский
Калямова Элина / Бирск
Карпова Елизавета / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Закирова Дарина / Туймазы
Игнатова Арина / Туймазы
Дмитриева София / Туймазы
18:00 2008
Авакумова Анжелика / СШ Батыр
Салихова Маргарита / СШ Батыр
Соколова Анастасия / СШ № 28
Малышева Дарья / СШ № 28
Долганова Ника / СШ Батыр
Фаткулисламова Рамина / СК «Гастелло»
18:40 2006-2007
Смирнова Карина / КХГ Ника
Косихина Кристина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Терегулова Алана / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Баязитова Адель / СШ Батыр
Гумерова Амалия / ЦДТ «Созвездие»
Баязитова Дина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Караваева Алёна / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Дементьева Ждана / ЦДТ «Созвездие»
Каширина Ксения / СШ Батыр
Галиева Альвина / Туймазы
Плохотина Милана / СШ Батыр
Дорошко Дарья / СШ Батыр
Гимранова Ализе / СШ Батыр