Description

«Youth of Bashkortostan» and the Championship of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Day 3


10:30 2013 гр.В
Валеева Адель / СК «Грациоза»
Зинатуллина Сафира / СК «Грациоза»
Шакирова Диана / СК «Грациоза»
Самаркина Арина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Фазлыева Вероника / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Габбасова Риана / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Дигитаева София / СК «Гастелло»
10:50-11:10
Алябина Анна / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Тищенко Дарья / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Юнусова Аиша / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Ахметшина Вилена / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Кузнецова Анастасия / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Гилаева Амина / Туймазы
Хурамшина Карина / Туймазы
11:10 2013 гр.В
Фатыхова Рената / СК «Гастелло»
Иштуганова Ильнара / СК «Гастелло»
Гареева Эмилия / СШ № 28
Курбангалеева Кира / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Лукманова Алина / СК «Гастелло»
Зубайдуллина Нелли / СШ Батыр
Назаргулова Азалия / ЦГЮБ
11.30 2013 гр. А
Саитгалова Камилла / СК «Грациоза»
Босова София / СШ Батыр
Мешкова Сабина / Туймазы
Утяшева Алина / СШ Батыр
Гадеева Милана / СК «Гастелло»
Фаррахова Камалия / ЦГЮБ
Роднина Сюзанна / СШОР № 26
Зарипова Элеонора / СШОР № 26
12.00 2013
Мухаметова Арина / Туймазы
Бутко марина / СК «Гастелло»
Ганиева Аиша / СК «Гастелло»
Александрова Василиса / СШОР 26
Хлыбова Варвара / СШОР 26
Терегулова Анита / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Аминева Алика / ЦГЮБ
Липатова Елизавета / СШОР 26
12:30 Награждение 2013 А, В

13.00 2010-2011 гр. А
Салимова Найля / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Шахмина Милана / СШ Батыр
Султаншина Ульяна / СШОР 26
Хастеева Яна / Октябрьский
Багаутдинова Карина / Октябрьский
Файрузова Анастасия / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Бикбулатова Эвелина / СК «Грациоза»
Кудрявцева Екатерина / СШ Батыр
Солоницына Екатерина / СШ Батыр
Жулина Екатерина / СК «Гастелло»
Гайсина Лейла / СШ Батыр
Климина Елена / Октябрьский
Машковцева Амалия / СШ Батыр
Фарваева Амина / СШ Батыр
Минибаева Эльвина / СШОР № 26
13.50 2010-2011 гр. А
Алимпиева Арина / СШ Батыр
Мурзаханова Алсу / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Иосифова Софья / СШ Батыр
Мухаметова Дарина / Бирск
Ахметзянова Виктория / Октябрьский
Халтурина Дарья / СШОР 26
Сиражданова Варвара / СК «Гастелло»
Степанец Милана / СШ Батыр
Валиахметова Камилла / СШ Батыр
Сайфуллина Азалия / Октябрьский
Гоголева Ева / ЦГЮБ
Танятова София / СШОР № 26
Зиганшина Ангелина / ЦГЮБ
Матвеева София / СК ХГ «Авангард»
14.40 2010-2011 гр. А
Антонова Элина / СШОР 26
Паканещикова Полина / СШ Батыр
Каримова Зарина / СШ Батыр
Ульданова Аиша / СШ Батыр
Рахимкулова Роксана / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Петухова Анастасия / СК «Грациоза»
Ульянова Анастасия / СК «Грациоза»
Кузьмина Эвелина / СШОР 26
Горшкова Мария / СК «Гастелло»
Нигматуллина Сафия / СК «Грациоза»
Салимова София / СШ Батыр
Платонова Ярослава / СШОР 26
Ганиева Аделина / СК «Гастелло»
15:30 Награждение 2011 А, 2010 А

15.45 2008-2009 гр. А
Ермолаева Полина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Борисова Полина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Шамыкаева Арина / СК «Гастелло»
Яхина валерия / Бирск
Шамшиева Есения / СК «Гастелло»
Салимова Юлия / СК «Гастелло»
Лабутина Мария / СШОР 26
Адегамова Ева / СШ Батыр
Тютюкова Дарья / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Нагаева Карина / СШ Батыр
Исламова Таира / СК Гастелло
Белогрудова Виктория / СШ 32
Шамсутдинова Дина / Октябрьский
Дедова Кира / Туймазы
Халилова София / СШ Батыр
Михридинова Елизавета / СК «Грациоза»
Ахмадеева Анастасия / Бирск
16.25 2005-2008
Салимова Эльвина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Авакумова Анжелика / СШ Батыр
Медведева Софья / СШ Батыр
Салихова Маргарита / СШ Батыр
Соколова Анастасия / СШ № 28
Малышева Дарья / СШ № 28
Долганова Ника / СШ Батыр
Фаткулисламова Рамина / СК «Гастелло»
Медведева Софья / СШ Батыр
16.45 2008
Курамшина Аделина / КХГ Ника
Шарипова Элона / Октябрьский
Шарипова Лина / Октябрьский
Калямова Элина / Бирск
Карпова Елизавета / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Закирова Дарина / Туймазы
Игнатова Арина / Туймазы
Дмитриева София / Туймазы
17.05 2006-2007
Смирнова Карина / КХГ Ника
Терегулова Алана / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Косихина Кристина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Баязитова Дина / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Баязитова Адель / СШ Батыр
Караваева Алена / СК ХГ «Авангард»
Гумерова Амалия / ЦДТ «Созвездие»
Галиева Альвина / Туймазы
Дементьева Ждана / ЦДТ «Созвездие»
Плохотина Милана / СШ Батыр
Каширина Ксения / СШ Батыр
Дорошко Дарья / СШ Батыр
Гимранова Ализе / СШ Батыр
17:30 Награждение 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005