×You haven't changed a TimeZone on the website. Default TimeZone is Europe/Moscow.
VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Epiphany Frosts. Day 1


Sport Rhythmics Gymnastic
Event Epiphany Frosts
Date Start Jan 22, 2022, 9:00 AM

Broadcasts Price
09:00 ОФП 2017-2018 Stream 1Free
09:05 ОФП 2017-2018 Stream 2Free
09:10 ОФП 2017-2018 Stream 3Free
09:15 ОФП 2016 Stream 4Free
09:20 ОФП 2016 Stream 5Free
09:30 ОФП 2014-2015 Stream 6Free
09:35 Первые Шаги 2015-2017 Stream 7Free
09:55 Групповые упражнения 3юн.,2 юн.,1 юн. р-д Stream 8Free
10:10 Групповые упражнения 2 взр, КМС, МС Stream 9. Apparatus 1Free
10:10 Групповые упражнения 2 взр, КМС, МС Stream 9. Apparatus 2Free
10:40 Парад награжденияFree
10:55 2017 г.р. Категория А Stream 10Free
11:05 2016 г.р. Категория А Stream 11Free
11:20 2016 г.р. Категория В Stream 12Free
11:40 2015 г.р. Категория С Stream 13Free
12:10 2015 г.р. Категория В Stream 14Free
12:40 Парад награжденияFree
13:15 2014-2015 г.р. Категория А Stream 15Free
13:25 2014 г.р. Категория А Stream 16Free
13:40 2014 г.р. Категория А Stream 17Free
13:50 2014 г.р. Категория В Stream 18Free
14:20 2014 г.р. Категория С Stream 19Free
15:10 Парад награжденияFree
15:30 2011 г.р. Категория С Stream 20Free
15:55 2011 г.р. Категория В Stream 21Free
16:15 2013 г.р. Категория В Stream 22Free
16: 55 Парад награжденияFree
17:20 2011 г.р. Категория А Stream 23Free
17:35 2012-2013 г.р. Категория А Stream 24Free
18:20 2013 г.р. Категория С Stream 25Free
18-40 2012 г.р. Категории В, С Stream 26Free
19:20 Парад награжденияFree
19:35-20:00 2010 г.р., 1 взр, Категория А, В Stream 26Free
20:00 КМС 2009-2010 г.р., 1взр, Категория С Stream 27Free
20:05 КМС Категория А Stream 28Free
20:20 МС Категория А Stream 29. Apparatus 1Free
20:20 МС Категория А Stream 29. Apparatus 2Free
21:30 Парад награжденияFree

Description

Epiphany Frosts. Day 1

Крещенские Морозы. День 1
09:00 ОФП 2017-2018
Ляпина Милана / Пенза
Забродний Злата / Пенза
Мишутина Дарина / Пенза
Михайлова Василиса / Пенза
Макаренко Вероника / Пенза
Прончева Ева / Пенза


09:05 ОФП 2017-2018
Андреева Анастасия / Пенза
Демидович Арина / Пенза
Горюнова Полина / Пенза
Шадрина Кира / Пенза
Пакулова Елизавета / Пенза


09:10 ОФП 2017-2018
Шишкова Милана / Пенза
Синотова Екатерина / Пенза
Красникова Анна / Пенза
Копылова Анастасия / Пенза
Кадетова Анастасия / Пенза


09:15 ОФП 2016
Юманкулова Амина / Пенза
Блинкова Ольга / Пенза
Жарова Арина / Пенза
Позднякова Анастасия / Пенза
Беспалова Кристина / Пенза


09:20 ОФП 2016
Разоренова Мирослава / Пенза
Цветкова Пелагея / Пенза
Игошина Ульяна / Пенза
Гулякова Виктория / Пенза
Малкова Кира / Пенза
Бородинова Кристина / Пенза


09:30 ОФП 2014-2015
Есина Алина / Саранск
Агафонова Елизавета / Пенза
Кирдяпкина Милана / Саранск
Купряшина Надежда / Пенза
Аленкина Евгения / Пенза
Страфеева Кира / Саранск


09:35 Первые Шаги 2015-2017
Мартова Алена, Обухова Маргарита / Пенза
Анохина София, Смагина Ульяна / Пенза
Чухина Елизавета / Пенза
Гусева Виктория / Пенза
Толстова Алиса / Пенза
Лавренова Диана / Пенза


09:55 Групповые упражнения 3юн.,2 юн.,1 юн. р-д
Команда Ласточка / Пенза
Команда Камелия / Саратов
Команда Пчелки / Саратов
Команда Карандаши / Саратов
Команда Магнолия / Саратов
Команда Априори Kids / Пенза
Команда Вишенки / Саранск


10:10 Групповые упражнения 2 взр, КМС, МС
Команда Саранск
Команда Кипарис / Саратов
Сборная команда Пензенской Области
Команда Саранск


10:40 Парад награждения


10:55 2017 г.р. Категория А
Холодова Анастасия / Пенза
Шошина Анна / Пенза
Семенкина Дарина / Пенза
Аникушкина Полина / Пенза
Гаффорова Амира / Пенза


11:05 2016 г.р. Категория А
Стежкова София / Пенза
Кудрякова Аделина / Пенза
Будимирова Ульяна / Пенза
Торопова Арина / Пенза
Семенова Дарья / Пенза
Паксялева Дарья / Пенза


11:20 2016 г.р. Категория В
Пузенцова Виталина / Пенза
Дмитрик Василиса / Пенза
Морозова Полина / Пенза
Гильманова Милана / Пенза
Какушкина Елизавета / Пенза
Бубнова Ника / Пенза
Казанцева Карина / Пенза
Панюшкина Алиса / Пенза
Ермошенкова Дарья / Пенза
Безяева Милана / Пенза
Рогачева Кира / Саратов


11:40 2015 г.р. Категория С
Нелюбина Валерия / Пенза
Косова Влада / Саранск
Борисова Варвара / Пенза
Титова Вероника / Пенза
Ломоносова Дарина / Пенза
Сухова Мария / Пенза
Мурашкина Ольга / Пенза
Кулахметова Регина / Пенза
Устинова Ангелина / Пенза
Борисова Ева / Пенза
Акимова Екатерина / Пенза
Чернышова Полина / Пенза
Капаева Ольга / Пенза
Суворова София / Пенза
Бученкова Ульяна / Пенза


12:10-12:30 2015 г.р. Категория В
Вавилкина Диана / Пенза
Зайцева Василиса / Пенза
Шамаева Анна / Пенза
Минеева Милана / Пенза
Трошина Анна / Пенза
Авшарян Лара / Пенза
Никифорова Екатерина / Саратов
Парамонова Анастасия / Пенза
Маслова Юлиана / Саранск
Бадретдинова София / Саранск


12:40 Парад награждения


13:15 2014-2015 г.р. Категория А
Мельникова Милана / Пенза
Рузанова Анна / Пенза
Барышева Екатерина / Пенза
Фрольцова Валерия / Пенза
Иванова Ксения / Саратов
Игольникова Елизавета / Пенза


13:25 2014 г.р. Категория А
Архипкина Мирослава / Пенза
Воронина Дарья / Пенза
Шольникова Елизавета / Пенза
Комарова Анастасия / Пенза
Давыдова Полина / Пенза
Кокотина София / Пенза
Атюшова Мирослава / Пенза


13:40 2014 г.р. Категория А
Карева Кира / Пенза
Болдырева Наталья / Пенза
Яценко Ника / Пенза
Бофанова Ирина / Пенза
Пискунова Ксения / Пенза


13:50 2014 г.р. Категория В
Богданова Сафина / Пенза
Самсонова Александра / Пенза
Абузярова Амина / Саранск
Касаткина Мария / Пенза
Алюшева Алия / Пенза
Банникова Мирослава / Пенза
Казарина Варвара / Саратов
Винничек Елизавета / Пенза
Шошина Антонина / Пенза
Сергачева Алиса / Пенза
Лапина Дарина / Пенза
Сухачева Алена / Пенза
Яковлева Ксения / Пенза
Оськина Александра / Пенза


14:20 2014 г.р. Категория С
Кадникова Анна / Пенза
Шабаева Арина / Пенза
Кирьянова Полина / Пенза
Абубекерова Аделина / Пенза
Блиншова Станислава / Пенза
Ягудина Камила / Пенза
Власова Анна / Саранск
Шишкина Милана / Пенза
Ермакова Вероника / Пенза
Каменева Юлия / Пенза
Коякова Ульяна / Пенза
Грачева Варвара / Пенза
Бублиенова Ника / Пенза
Зелинская Ульяна / Пенза
Соколова Елизавета / Пенза
Рузанова Анна / Пенза
Елецкая Милана / Пенза
Майорова Ульяна / Пенза
Чевтаева Вероника / Пенза
Шелманова Дарья / Пенза


15:10 Парад награждения


15:30 2011 г.р. Категория С
Петровская Елизавета / Пенза
Ханбикова София / Пенза
Огуреева Арина / Пенза
Бардакова Кира / Пенза
Магомедьяева Аминат / Саратов
Архипова Дарья / Пенза
Лупанова Виктория / Пенза
Косолапова Виктория / Пенза
Деникаева Дарина / Пенза
Марухненко Дарья / Саратов
Дырдова Екатерина / Пенза
Горбаченко Арина / Пенза


15:55 2011 г.р. Категория В
Некоз Кира / Саратов
Колос Валерия / Пенза
Гузаева Софья / Саранск
Вантяйкина Софья / Пенза
Корнишина Дарья / Саранск
Мишина Ульяна / Саранск
Грушина Анастасия / Пенза
Ведюшкина Арина / Пенза
Атюшова Варвара / Пенза
Карпушкина Арианна / Пенза


16:15 2013 г.р. Категория В
Десятова Дарина / Пенза
Магдеева Рания / Саратов
Монахова Арина / Пенза
Бахолдина Таисия / Пенза
Чугункина Валерия / Пенза
Зиновьева Злата / Пенза
Рябова Полина / Пенза
Ерофеенкова Арина / Пенза
Шуляева Виктория / Саранск
Старкова Полина / Пенза
Черкова Виктория / Пенза
Жмуркина Серафима / Пенза
Николаева Алина / Пенза
Никсон Алиса / Саратов
Лысакова Анастасия / Пенза
Косова Арина / Пенза
Дутова Амина / Пенза
Гиреева Ева / Пенза


16: 55 Парад награждения


17:20 2011 г.р. Категория А
Булгакова Алина / Саратов
Богданова Полина / Пенза
Шнайдер Есения / Пенза
Храмушина Полина / Саранск
Малюкова Елизавета / Пенза
Крюкова Таисия / Пенза
Волошина Милана / Пенза
Королева Полина / Пенза


17:35 2012-2013 г.р. Категория А
Кисельникова Алена / Саратов
Савичева Милана / Пенза
Каденкова Елизавета / Пенза
Соколова Элина / Саранск
Филякина София / Пенза
Байбикова Ирина / Саранск
Миськова София / Пенза
Владимирова Дарина / Саратов
Лобанова Татьяна / Пенза
Монина Мирослава / Пенза
Урванова Юлия / Пенза
Стежкова Анна / Пенза
Корягина Валерия / Пенза
Рахматуллина Эльвира / Пенза
Куликова Эльмира / Пенза
Катаева Анастасия / Пенза
Мишина Арина / Пенза
Задорожная Виктория / Пенза
Теплова Вероника / Пенза
Умарова Фарида / Пенза
Сотникова Мария / Пенза
Багапова Амира / Саранск
Адушкина Валентина / Саранск


18:20 2013 г.р. Категория С
Бирюкова Самира / Пенза
Уразаева Мадина / Пенза
Кукалева Виктория / Пенза
Абузярова Камилла / Пенза
Фомичева Варвара / Пенза
Бабатьева Маргарита / Саранск
Середенина Арина / Пенза
Жирякова София / Пенза
Преображенская Ксения / Пенза
Новикова Анастасия / Пенза
18:40 2012 г.р. Категории В, С
Люкшина Елизавета / Пенза
Прокофьева Ксения / Пенза
Деушева Аделия / Саранск
Ворон Вероника / Пенза
Майская Валерия / Пенза
Павлова Арина / Пенза
Саттарова Самира / Саранск
Бистяйкина Диана / Саранск
Белякова Александра / Пенза
Александрова Карина / Пенза
Майская Ксения / Пенза
Пузенцова Алиса / Пенза
Журавлева Виктория / Пенза
Морозова Маргарита / Саранск
Гончарова Ксения / Саранск
Алюшева Альфия / Пенза
Столярова Влада / Пенза


19:20 Парад награждения


19:35-20:00 2010 г.р., 1 взр, Категория А, В
Загребаева Варвара / Пенза
Ганина Владислава / Пенза
Шматенко Мария / Пенза
Слепова Диана / Пенза
Маркеленко Полина / Пенза
Зарубина Вера / Пенза
Андреева Валерия / Пенза
Королева Полина / Пенза
Горбунова Кира / Саранск
Тюкова Ирина / Пенза
Крючкова София / Пенза
Евстратова Полина / Пенза


20:00 КМС 2009-2010 г.р., 1взр, Категория С
Савчикова Арина / Пенза
Куликова Ксения / Пенза
Дулатова Елизавета / Пенза
Гаврикова Ксения / Пенза


20:05 КМС Категория А
Селькаева Рината / Пенза
Богомолова Злата / Пенза
Игошина Арина / Пенза
Куликова Кира / Пенза
Зайцева Ксения / Пенза
Косолапова Карина / Пенза
Столярова Анастасия / Пенза
Курносова Алла / Пенза


20:20 МС Категория А
Харисова Виолетта / Пенза
Серебрякова Елизавета / Пенза
Уланова Дарья / Пенза
Кан Анастасия / Пенза
Кантемирова Ирина / Пенза
Корпунова Ульяна / Саранск
Антошкина Анастасия / Пенза
Доценко Софья / Пенза
Акамова Софья / Саранск
Понамарева Алиса / Пенза
Плачинда Валерия / Пенза
Смирнова Алина / Пенза
Шумилина Валерия / Пенза
Качурина Валерия / Пенза
Захарова Алена / Пенза


21:30 Парад награждения