VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: International tournament «Cup of The Capital». Day 3

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: International tournament «Cup of The Capital». Minsk

Date Start: Jun 5, 2016, 3:00 AM
No results found.

Description

International tournament «Cup of The Capital». Day 3

ФИНАЛЫ

международного турнира «Кубок Столицы»

по художественной гимнастике.

5 ИЮНЯ 2016.

 

10.00-10.10 2009 категория А

STRELTSOVA DARIA;GOMEL

PARMONIK POLINA;MINSK USiT

SOLOPOVA ALISA;RAMENSKOE

VYSHNIKOVA ELIZAVETA;MINSK USiT

SAFRONOVA ELINA;TALLIN

VILE SPERSKAITE;VILNIUS

 

10.10-10.25 2008 категория А

SAKOVICH SABINA;MINSK USiT

KORNELIJA LATYSOVIC;VILNIUS

SKURATOVICH YANA;MINSK USiT

GABRIELA BELOUS;VILNIUS

SHAKUN ANNA;MINSK USiT

SHARDYKO ARINA;MINSK DINAMO

 

 

10.25-10.50 2007 категория А

KOVALEVA YANA;MOGILEV

EMA MUCHARSKYTE;VILNIUS

ZHYTNYAK VIKTORIA;LVIV

VYSHNIKOVA DARIA;MINSK USiT

OZIGINA KSENIA;TALLIN

MEREZHKO ARINA;YIKUTSK

2007 категория А

ZHYTNYAK VIKTORIA;LVIV

KOVALEVA YANA;MOGILEV

DUDASOVA TATJANA;TALLIN

MEREZHKO ARINA;YIKUTSK

VYSHNIKOVA DARIA;MINSK USiT

EMA MUCHARSKYTE;VILNIUS

10.50-11.15 2006 категория А

VERENICH DARIA;GRODNO

TUDVASEVA SATI;MINSK RTSOP

SOVPEL SOFIA;MINSK DINAMO

GERASIMENOK EKATERINA;MINSK USiT

NICOLETE GEDIMINATE;VILNIUS

TIHONOVICH NATALIA;GRODNO

2006 категория А

HOLONETS KSENIA;MINSK DINAMO

VERENICH DARIA;GRODNO

TUDVASEVA SATI;MINSK RTSOP

NICOLETE GEDIMINATE;VILNIUS

TIHONOVICH NATALIA;GRODNO

GERASIMENOK EKATERINA;MINSK USiT

 

11.15-11.30 Награждение 2009, 2008, 2007,2006.

 

11.30-11.55 2005 категория А

KONSTANTINOVA EVGENIA;ST.-PETERSBURG

SHULYAKOVSKAYA NELLI;MINSK USiT

GRIBOVA DARIA;GOMEL

BIATRICE MIKALAUSKAITE;KAUNAS

BORISEVICH SOFIA;MOGILEV

LOZKO MAYA;LVIV

 

2005 категория А

HLAZKO VARVARA;MINSK GODIEVA

KAMELIJA KULIESIUTE;VILNIUS

KONSTANTINOVA EVGENIA;ST.-PETERSBURG

BORISEVICH SOFIA;MOGILEV

LOZKO MAYA;LVIV

GRIBOVA DARIA;GOMEL

 

11.55-12.30 2004 категория А

LIM DIANA;YIKUTSK

KEL EVGENIA;MINSK RTSOP

KITAEVA POLINA;TALLIN

FAUSTA SOSTAKAITE;VILNIUS

DESHKOVSKAYA DARIA;MINSK DINAMO

GONCHAROVA IRINA;MOGILEV

 

2004 категория А

YATSEVSKAYA MARGARITA;GRODNO

LIM DIANA;YIKUTSK

KITAEVA POLINA;TALLIN

GONCHAROVA IRINA;MOGILEV

FAUSTA SOSTAKAITE;VILNIUS

DESHKOVSKAYA DARIA;MINSK DINAMO

 

2004 категория А

KITAEVA POLINA;TALLIN

GOMATINA ALEKSANDRA;ST.-PETERSBURG

LIM DIANA;YIKUTSK

DESHKOVSKAYA DARIA;MINSK DINAMO

FAUSTA SOSTAKAITE;VILNIUS

GONCHAROVA IRINA;MOGILEV

 

12.30-13.05 2003 категория А

 

LITVINOVA OLGA;ST.-PETERSBURG

PUGASH ANASTASIA;LVIV

YURUTS DARIA;MINSK RTSOP

SUDOVTSEVA EMMELGELINA;TALLIN

BERESCHENKO VALERIA;MOGILEV

MARCHENKO DARIA;MINSK GODIEVA

STRIGA YANA;MINSK RTSOP

 

2003 категория А

 

CHAEVSKAYA DANA;MINSK USiT

LITVINOVA OLGA;ST.-PETERSBURG

SUDOVTSEVA EMMELGELINA;TALLIN

MARCHENKO DARIA;MINSK GODIEVA

PUGASH ANASTASIA;LVIV

RADIONOVA MARIA;MINSK RTSOP

STRIGA YANA;MINSK RTSOP

 

2003 категория А

MAKUTSEVICH ANASTASIA;MINSK DINAMO

MARCHENKO DARIA;MINSK GODIEVA

HAMID LINA;ST.-PETERSBURG

PUGASH ANASTASIA;LVIV

SUDOVTSEVA EMMELGELINA;TALLIN

RADIONOVA MARIA;MINSK RTSOP

STRIGA YANA;MINSK RTSOP

 

13.05-13.30 Награждение 2005, 2004, 2003.

 

13.30-14.20 2001-2002 категория А

YARASHUK ALINA;GRODNO

INCHINA ULYANA;ST.-PETERSBURG

NALIVAIKO TATIANA;MINSK RTSOP

HAN VIKTORIA;SEUL

MALIMON ANNA;MINSK DINAMO

KARTASHOVA VERONIKA;ST.-PETERSBURG

2001-2002 категория А

HAN VIKTORIA;SEUL

INCHINA ULYANA;ST.-PETERSBURG

KARTASHOVA VERONIKA;ST.-PETERSBURG

YARASHUK ALINA;GRODNO

MALIMON ANNA;MINSK DINAMO

NALIVAIKO TATIANA;MINSK RTSOP

2001-2002 категория А

KARTASHOVA VERONIKA;ST.-PETERSBURG

MALIMON ANNA;MINSK DINAMO

YARASHUK ALINA;GRODNO

HAN VIKTORIA;SEUL

INCHINA ULYANA;ST.-PETERSBURG

NALIVAIKO TATIANA;MINSK RTSOP

2001-2002 категория А

MALIMON ANNA;MINSK DINAMO

NALIVAIKO TATIANA;MINSK RTSOP

YARASHUK ALINA;GRODNO

KARTASHOVA VERONIKA;ST.-PETERSBURG

HAN VIKTORIA;SEUL

INCHINA ULYANA;ST.-PETERSBURG

 

 

14.20-15.10 сеньоры категория А

KRIUKAITE RUTA;KAUNAS

DOLGOVA MARIA;MINSK USiT

BUBENSHCHIKOVA ANNA;YIKUTSK

ZAKREVSKAYA ANASTASIA;MINSK DINAMO

BAZHKO HANNA;MINSK RTSOP

TRUBASH MARIA;MINSK RTSOP

BARANOVSKAYA DARIA;MOGILEV

сеньоры категория А

BUBENSHCHIKOVA ANNA;YIKUTSK

ZAKREVSKAYA ANASTASIA;MINSK DINAMO

DOLGOVA MARIA;MINSK USiT

TRUBASH MARIA;MINSK RTSOP

KRIUKAITE RUTA;KAUNAS

BAZHKO HANNA;MINSK RTSOP

BARANOVSKAYA DARIA;MOGILEV

сеньоры категория А

TRUBASH MARIA;MINSK RTSOP

PANTUKHOVA YANA;MINSK USiT

BUBENSHCHIKOVA ANNA;YIKUTSK

BAZHKO HANNA;MINSK RTSOP

ZAKREVSKAYA ANASTASIA;MINSK DINAMO

KRIUKAITE RUTA;KAUNAS

BARANOVSKAYA DARIA;MOGILEV

сеньоры категория А

PANTUKHOVA YANA;MINSK USiT

BUBENSHCHIKOVA ANNA;YIKUTSK

TRUBASH MARIA;MINSK RTSOP

KRIUKAITE RUTA;KAUNAS

ZAKREVSKAYA ANASTASIA;MINSK DINAMO

BAZHKO HANNA;MINSK RTSOP

BARANOVSKAYA DARIA;MOGILEV

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM