VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Open all-Russian tournament "STAR START". Day 2

Description

Open all-Russian tournament "STAR START"

Day 2


8:30 9:45 1 поток

1 2006-2007 Красноярск

2 Сшор Юм "Олимпийская" 2007

3 2006 Красноярск №2

4 2006 Красноярск №1

5 Якутск 2005-2006

6 Пенза 1 Разряд

7 Сшор Юм "Олимпийская" 1 Раз

8 Владивосток 1 Разряд

9 Пенза №1 Кмс

10 Ягодки Кмс

11 Пенза №2 Кмс

---------------------------------

10:00 10:30 1 поток

1 Герман Ольга 2006 Санкт-Петербург

2 Николаева Ева 2006 Красноярск

3 Быстрова Екатерина 2006 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

4 Вахнина Юлия 2006 Белгород

5 Андреева Вероника 2006 Балашов

6 Надолинская Александра 2006 СШОР Олимпийский

7 Егорова Диана 2006 Якутск

8 Лебедкина Таисия 2006 МГФСО

9 Линкявичюте Милана 2006 СШОР Олимпийский

10 Чехова Виктория 2006 Красноярск

11 Сергеева Александра 2006 Вдохновение

12 Злобина Татьяна 2006 СШОР 24

13 Коробкина Алина 2006 Красноярск

---------------------------------

10:30 11:15 1 поток

1 Тарабрина Александра 2006 Москва-98

2 Кораблева Мария 2006 Челябинск

3 Семкина Софья 2006 Красноярск

4 Глух Олеся 2006 МГФСО

5 Евсеева Виктория 2006 СК " Ника"

6 Чернявская Анастасия 2006 Красноярск

7 Чиркунова София 2006 МГФСО

8 Буровцева Ольга 2006 Красноярск

9 Толмаченко Алексия 2006 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

10 Шевцова Паулина 2006 СШОР 24

11 Чаленко Елизавета 2006 Кемерово

---------------------------------

11:15 12:00 2 поток

1 Малашенко Анастасия 2006 СШОР 24

2 Ефремова Виолетта 2006 Москва-98

3 Шарапова Алена 2006 Белгород

4 Самойлович Евгения 2006 Челябинск

5 Трофименко София 2006 Лыткарино

6 Филиппова Ангелина 2006 Красноярск

7 Смирдан Алиса 2006 МГФСО

8 Волкова Мария 2006 Кемерово

9 Ортынская Полина 2006 Красноярск

10 Маковецкая Арина 2006 СШОР Олимпийский

11 Карсанова Екатерина 2006 Белгород

---------------------------------

12:00 12:45 3 поток

1 Пономарева Алиса 2006 Пенза

2 Горшкова Мария 2006 Кемерово

3 Останина Мария 2006 Кемерово

4 Яковлева Полина 2006 СШОР Олимпийский

5 Караханян Анжелика 2006 СШОР Олимпийский

6 Блейх Александра 2006 Санкт-Петербург

7 Ермилова Анна 2006 Вдохновение

8 Панкстьянова Марина 2006 СШОР 24

9 Губарева Белла 2006 Красноярск

10 Зберовская Юлия 2006 Красноярск

11 Кровякова Варвара 2006 Красноярск

---------------------------------

12:45 13:30 4 поток

1 Яковлева Полина К 2006 Кемерово

2 Белкова Ева 2006 Красноярск

3 Ткаченко Милена 2006 Красноярск

4 Шаповалова Виктория 2006 Кемерово

5 Хасанова Лина 2006 Нижневартовск

6 Влчек Сандра 2006 СШОР Олимпийский

7 Турнина Алина 2006 Якутск

8 Габисониа Нино 2006 Щербинка

9 Поршукова Алина 2006 Красноярск

10 Фуфачева Соня 2006 СШОР Олимпийский

11 Клинцова Дарья 2006 Красноярск

---------------------------------

13:30 13:50 1 поток

1 Гузиева Евгения 2005 Белгород

2 Радостева Анна 2005 Красноярск

3 Башмаченкова Варвара 2005 СК " Ника"

4 Панова Дарья 2005 Челябинск

5 Хомчик Елизавета 2005 МГФСО

6 Ефремова Виктория 2005 Кемерово

7 Ларина Анастасия 2005 МГФСО

8 Элякова Алеся 2005 Якутск

9 Грибкова Александра 2005 Кемерово

10 Захарченко Алена 2005 Кемерово

11 Сорокина Мария 2005 Красноярск

---------------------------------

13:50 14:15 2 поток

1 Цай Мария 2005 МГФСО

2 Русинова Анастасия 2005 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

3 Тишкина Полина 2005 Белгород

4 Французова Дарья 2005 СШОР Олимпийский

5 Божевольнова Софья 2005 Красногорск

6 Павлова Алина 2005 Кемерово

7 Бахмач Виктория 2005 Якутск

8 Ширяева Варвара 2005 МГФСО

9 Звонарева Алина 2005 Красноярск

10 Алексеева Антонина 2005 Якутск

11 Щелкова Кристина 2005 МГФСО

---------------------------------

14:15 15:05 1 поток

1 Явловская Элеонора 2005 Якутск

2 Корякова Ольга 2005 Красноярск

3 Енжаева Рената 2005 МГФСО

4 Дедова Варвара 2005 Крылья Советов

5 Корюхина Илона 2005 Кондопога

6 Гасец Снежана 2005 Красноярск

7 Пантелеева Екатерина 2005 Омск

8 Мишакина Полина 2005 МГФСО

9 Моисеева Валерия 2005 Пенза

10 Кротова Ульяна 2005 Йошкар-Ола

---------------------------------

15:05 15:55 2 поток

1 Каурова Екатерина 2005 Белгород

2 Афанасьева Мария 2005 СШОР 24

3 Маркевич Мария 2005 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

4 Измайлова Рената 2005 СШОР Олимпийский

5 Рябошлык Устинья 2005 Крылья Советов

6 Скрябина Виктория 2005 Якутск

7 Яфарова Юлия 2005 СШОР Олимпийский

8 Курамшина Дарья 2005 СШОР Олимпийский

9 Логачева Дарья 2005 СШОР 24

---------------------------------

16:20 17:05 1 поток

1 Зайцева Валерия 2004 МГФСО

2 Полтояйнен Вероника 2004 Кондопога

3 Комкова Дарья 2004 Белгород

4 Вербицкая Настя 2004 СШОР Олимпийский

5 Симакова Анастасия 2004 Омск

6 Кононова Марина 2004 Кондопога

7 Семиренко Дана 2004 Омск

8 Френкель Полина 2004 СК " Ника"

---------------------------------

17:05 17:50 2 поток

1 Петрова Кристина 2004 ЦХГ "Жемчужина"

2 Михно Ксения 2004 Железнодорожный

3 Кирх Жанна 2004 Омск

4 Варнавская Любовь 1992 МГФСО

5 Володина Софья 2004 Крылья Советов

6 Любимова Арина 2004 Железнодорожный

7 Тайченачева Елизавета 2004 СШОР Олимпийский

8 Николенко Диана 2004 Красноярск

9 Щетинина Ольга 2004 Красноярск

---------------------------------

17:50 18:35 1 поток

1 Казадаева Мария 2003 Санкт-Петербург

2 Липина Алеся 2003 Красноярск

3 Сенжапова Амина 2003 Пенза

4 Каменщикова Анна 2003 Крылья Советов

5 Синичникова Валерия 2003 Владивосток

6 Юрханова Мария 2003 Красногорск

---------------------------------

18:35 19:20 2 поток

1 Зарипова Арина 2003 МГФСО

2 Белоногова Дарья 2003 Нижневартовск

3 Пронина Елизавета 2003 Пенза

4 Асанова Мария 2003 Санкт-Петербург

5 Плиева Алиса 2003 МГФСО

6 Вистякова Екатерина 2003 Одинцово

7 Папирная Полина 2003 Красноярск

---------------------------------------------------

18.20 18.40 1 поток

1 Шадрова Дарья 2002 Красноярск

2 Глотова Ульяна 2002 Белгород

3 Богацкова Елизавета 2002 Пенза

4 Некрасова Полина 2002 Нижневартовск

5 Желтанова Мария 2002 Нижний Новгород

6 Букашкина Полина 2002 Олимпийская

7 Чанос Анастасия 2002 Олимпийская

8 Полянина Анна 2002 Красноярск

9 Кемелолва Кристина 2002 Санкт-Петербург

10 Победушкина Мария 2002 Крылья Советов

---------------------------------------------------------------

18.40 18.50 1 поток

1 Агагулян Ясмина 2001 Армения

2 Лащинина Марина 2001 Пенза

3 Богданова Ольга 2001 Нижневартовск

4 Сахаватова Ума 2001 МГФСО

5 Телянер Олеся 2001 Одинцово

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM