VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Championship «Youth of Russia» «Olympic Hopes» Day 2

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Championship «Youth of Russia» «Olympic Hopes»

Date Start: Sep 11, 2016, 2:00 AM
Broadcasts Price
2008-2009 г.р. (бп) 1 поток 9.30 Stream 1Free
2008-2009 г.р. (бп) 2 поток 9.50 Stream 2Free
2008-2009 г.р. (бп) 2 поток 9.50 Stream 3Free
2008-2009 г.р. (бп) 2 поток 9.50 Stream 4Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 5 поток 10.50 Stream 5Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 6 поток 11.10 Stream 6Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 7 поток 11.30 Stream 7Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 8 поток 11.50 Stream 8Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 9 поток 12.10 Stream 9Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 10 поток 12.30 Stream 10Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 11 поток 12.50 Stream 11Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 12 поток 13.10 Stream 12Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 13 поток 13.30 Stream 13Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 14 поток 13.50 Stream 14Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 15 поток 14.10 Stream 15Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 16 поток 15.10 Stream 16Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 17 поток 15.30 Stream 17Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 18 поток 15.50 Stream 18Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 19 поток 16.10 Stream 19Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 20 поток 16.30 Stream 20Free
2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 21 поток 16.50 Stream 21Free
2003-2002 г.р. (2 предмет, 3 предмет) 22 поток 17.20 Stream 22. Apparatus 1Free
2003-2002 г.р. (2 предмет, 3 предмет) 22 поток 17.20 Stream 22. Apparatus 2Free
2003-2002 г.р. (2 предмет, 3 предмет) 23 поток 18.15 Stream 23. Apparatus 1Free
2003-2002 г.р. (2 предмет, 3 предмет) 23 поток 18.15 Stream 23. Apparatus 2Free
2003-2002 г.р. (2 предмет, 3 предмет) 24 поток 19.00 Stream 24. Apparatus 1Free
2003-2002 г.р. (2 предмет, 3 предмет) 24 поток 19.00 Stream 24. Apparatus 2Free
No results found.

Description

Championship «Youth of Russia» «Olympic Hopes» Day 2

/* 2008-2009 г.р. (бп) 1 поток 9.30

Астафьева Майя;Псков
Белова Алена;Москва
Колчина Евгения;Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Кудрявцева Дарья;Ростов-на-Дону
Крайсветина София;Сочи
Довгополая Алина;Ростов-на-Дону
Трофимова Анастасия;Ярославль
Садикова Анна;Иваново
Вишнякова Анастасия;Заречный
Чёгина Мария ;Саранск


/* 2008-2009 г.р. (бп) 2 поток 9.50
Сапронова Милена;Старый Оскол
Яфуняева Карина в/к;Саранск
Бехливанова Елизавета;Симферополь
Ландик Ульяна;Симферополь
Сережина Анастасия;Волгоград
Иванова Мария;Волгоград
Меркушева Дарья;Пермь
Утюгова Мария;Вологда
Сысина Дарья;Нижний Новгород
Кузина Лилия;Волгоград


/* 2008-2009 г.р. (бп) 3 поток 10.10
Гречнева Мария;Омск
Калякина Виктория;Бор
Нуянзина Анастасия;Саранск
Тылибцева Ева;Ижевск
Маринченко Мария;Шебекино
Маркелова Алина;Саратов
Тимошенко Екатерина;Омск
Зыбенская Кристина;Магнитогорск
Купчикова Ева;Чебоксары
Рычкова Анна;Волгоград


/* 2008-2009 г.р. (бп) 4 поток 10.30
Ерофеева Диана;Череповец
Дубовикова Екатерина;Волгоград
Фаткулисламова Рамина;Уфа
Макурина Екатерина в/к;Саранск
Семикопенко Арина;Белгород
Володина Мария;Ростов-на-Дону
Сероухова Анастасия;Воронеж
Романова Милана;Санкт-Петербург
Нуянзина Маргарита в/к;Саранск
Антипина Ксения;Иваново
Белякова Виктория;Саранск


/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 5 поток 10.50
Баранова Софья;Чебоксары
Карпова Анфиса;Великий Новгород
Хотеенкова Ксения;Каменск-Уральский
Сковородникова Анастасия;Барнаул
Филимонова Анастасия;Сочи
Боцу Олеся;Пермь
Ермушева Арина;Иваново
Гумерова Элина;Нижний Новгород
Вопилина Снежанна;Нижний Новгород
Горбоконенко Полина;Саратов

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 6 поток 11.10
Руськина Алина;Луховицы
Хаславская Анна;Ярославль
Огребова Арина;Уфа
Горячева Милена;Димитровград
Карташова Аполлинария;Ульяновск
Ясыркина Алина;Ростов-на-Дону
Зазимко Алина;Пятигорск
Капустникова Валерия;Москва
Хотина Дарья;Арзамас
Нетленова Вероника;Владимир

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 7 поток 11.30
Шарыгина София;Омск
Нагимова Карина;Казань
Варлашкина Владислава;Ростов-на-Дону
Митяева Алиса;Уфа
Орлова Ева;Кирово-Чепецк
Тищенко Полина;Сочи
Воробьева Анастасия;Москва
Ситдикова Карина;Уфа
Штарк Арина;Сыктывкар
Васина Вероника;Городище

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 8 поток 11.50
Еременко Полина;Омск
Назарова Алина;Белгород
Балтаева Милана;Пермь
Цыбина Софья;Дмитров
Румянцева Полина;Екатеринбург
Маликова Полина;Симферополь
Самохвалова Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Серебреникова Полина;Шебекино
Хайруллина Лилия;Ульяновск
Федорова Василиса;Санкт-Петербург

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 9 поток 12.10
Сергеева Дарья;Псков
Гудыма Виолетта;Волгоград
Данилова Полина;Уфа
Селезнева Валерия;Саранск
Окамото Микако Регина;Ижевск
Сергеева Надежда;Воронеж
Гребенщикова София;Димитровград
Вяхирева Мария;Екатеринбург
Азарова Катерина;Дмитров
Болгарева Ангелина;Ростов-на-Дону

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 10 поток 12.30
Попова Мария;Обоянь
Долгова Софья;Саранск
Павловская Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Рогова Анастасия;Вологда
Литвинова Елизавета;Шебекино
Ипатова Ангелина;Санкт-Петербург
Смурова София;Иваново
Резнова Ирина;Владимир
Овешникова Полина;Орел
Трембачева Анастасия;Белгород

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 11 поток 12.50
Ковердяева Надежда;Старый Оскол
Уразова Дарья ;Саранск
Миронова Дарья;Рязань
Лавенек Ксения;Рязань
Тудвасева Кристина;Пермь
Ильменская Дарья;Волгоград
Купцова Александра;Санкт-Петербург
Голубцова Вера;Великий Новгород
Ординец София;Пермь
Иноземцева София;Ростов-на-Дону

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 12 поток 13.10
Яциненко Софья;Городище
Малыгина Анна;Нижний Новгород
Бахтурова Софья;Волгоград
Гамзова Влада;Санкт-Петербург
Коник Алиса;Санкт-Петербург
Пантюхина Ульяна;Екатеринбург
Семенцова Полина;Гусь Хрустальный
Федоренко Ангелина;Волгоград
Михайлова Анастасия;Москва
Юнусова Алиса;Иваново

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 13 поток 13.30
Габунова Элина;Димитровград
Кокурина Полина;Ярославль
Калиева Ирэна;Екатеринбург
Чугунихина Диана;Ростов-на-Дону
Царева Софья;Великий Новгород
Морозова Полина;Череповец
Ефимова Ангелина;Заречный
Иванова Виктория;Омск
Сорокина Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Берлинская Ксения;Каменск-Уральский

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 14 поток 13.50
Сложеникина Мария;Москва
Семичева Анна;Мирный
Сухорукова Эмилия;Екатеринбург
Буренкова Таисия;Ярославль
Кокряшкина Татьяна;Димитровград
Христенко Кира;Псков
Красноруцкая Арина;Симферополь
Марчукова Варвара;Волгоград
Реутова Карина;Дмитров
Матюшева София;Саратов

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 15 поток 14.10
Сладкова Варвара;Дмитров
Стыкайло Анна;Москва
Громова Валерия;Белгород
Жигульская Луиза;Казань
Ивашкина Софья;Пермь
Гумерова Амалия;Уфа
Смурова Александра;Иваново
Морозова Елизавета;Кстово
Горбунова Екатерина;Заречный
Мясникова Александра;Пермь

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 16 поток 15.10
Ситникова Ирина;Санкт-Петербург
Фефелова Валерия;Екатеринбург
Федчук Мария;Иваново
Маковецкая Арина;Москва
Митянова Бэлла;Димитровград
Малышева Александрина;Нижний Новгород
Цыкина Екатерина;Волгоград
Киреева Дарья;Воронеж
Попова Алена;Екатеринбург
Синицына Екатерина;Санкт-Петербург

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 17 поток 15.30
Шестакова Варвара;Дмитров
Зберовская Юлия;Красноярск
Ожаровская Татьяна;Кирово-Чепецк
Рамзёнок Дарья;Волгоград
Малышева Мария;Москва
Грошева Анастасия;Гусь Хрустальный
Бараева Варвара;Заречный
Петелина Алина;Кстово
Тихиня Ева;Курчатов
Степанова Анастасия;Орел

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 18 поток 15.50
Абдуллаева Алина;Барнаул
Коростина Елизавета;Омск
Семерикова Татьяна;Бор
Семенникова София;Волгоград
Колесникова Кристина;Волгоград
Шаргаева Елизавета;Нижний Новгород
Данилова Евгения;Магнитогорск
Плотникова Ксения;Уфа
Даниелян Данута;Волгоград
Каменева Александра;Курчатов

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 19 поток 16.10
Полбина Юлия;Саратов
Койко Ирина;Омск
Новоселова Юлия;Каменск-Уральский
Кормухина Юлия;Рязань
Булычева Мария;Луховицы
Шпинева Полина;Старый Оскол
Берсенева Софья;Череповец
Ендина София;Волгоград
Удод Анна;Москва
Слесарева Елизавета;Вологда

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 20 поток 16.30
Сорокина Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Титаренко Кристина;Омск
Лаукарт Милана;Владимир
Чернышева Лидия;Екатеринбург
Артемкина Александра;Саранск
Гребнева Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Рыбкина Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург
Ядрихинская Дарья;Череповец
Ткач Алиса;Пятигорск
Донская Ольга;Волгоград

/* 2007 г.р. (бп), 2006 г.р. (предмет), 2005-2004 г.р. (предмет) 21 поток 16.50
Сазонова Александра;Владимир
Табунина Елизавета;Нижний Новгород
Смирнова Виктория;Владимир
Боричева Ярослава;Вологда
Никитина Ирина;Пермь
Киданова Дарья;Ростов-на-Дону
Рашид Мария;Владимир
Богданова Дарья;Ярославль
Сорокина Валерия;Воронеж
Семенова Арина;Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Егорова Арина в/к;Саранск
Джумабаева Диана;Чебоксары

/*2 2003-2002 г.р. (2 предмет, 3 предмет)     22 поток 17.20
Леонова Анна;Ярославль
Ем Есения;Пятигорск
Пестикова Алина;Ярославль
Сироткина Полина;Иваново
Фадеева Мария;Нижний Новгород
Чебоксарова Светлана;Череповец
Шипилова Вера;Пятигорск
Шаделко Алина;Санкт-Петербург
Голованова Ксения;Старый Оскол
Сотникова Анфиса;Обоянь
Метелькова Карина;Дмитров
Ефимова Полина;Екатеринбург
Мороз Софья;Сыктывкар

/*2 2003-2002 г.р. (2 предмет, 3 предмет)     23 поток 18.15
Тубольцева Маргарита;Чебоксары
Чуб Елизавета;Москва
Ульнерова Анна;Барнаул
Костюченко Полина;Дмитров
Ошкина Лизавета;Саранск
Лукьянчикова Мария;Курск
Тараканова Анна;Москва
Крутовцева Екатерина;Арзамас
Радионова Елизавета;Ярославль
Пестерева Александра;Москва
Родькина Анастасия;Иваново

/*2 2003-2002 г.р. (2 предмет, 3 предмет)     24 поток 19.00
Запашная Анастасия;Сочи
Лукьянова Екатерина;Мирный
Шулыпа Елена;Сыктывкар
Сычёва Дарья;Иваново
Арисова Алина;Москва
Жданова Алена;Рязань
Савельева Татьяна;Симферополь
Тетерина Екатерина;Иваново
Соколова Злата;Череповец
Селякова Юлия;Мирный
Шуракова Анна;Киров

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM