VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START» Day 1

Description

Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START» Day 1

 

9.00-9.35

Рязань;

СК Айседора;Красноярск

Ягодки;Красноярск

Нижний Новгород;

Новосибирск;

Красноярск-2004;Красноярск

 

9.30-10.15;9.30-10.15

Красноярск-2005;

Шелехов;

Веснушки;

Мелодия;

Сибирь;

Саранск;

Иркутск;

 

10.15-10.30

Новикович Елизавета;Лыткарино

Алексеева Елизавета;Лыткарино

Чечулина Алиса;Лыткарино

Корнельзен Ева;Сыктывкар

Никитиа Полина;Кольчугино

Ставрова София;Смоленск

Жукова Мария;Иркутск

Меньшикова Ника;Чехов

Кузьмина Маргарита;Москва

Семенюк Арина;Тула

Меньшина Кира;

10.30-11.15

Голубева Анна;Москва

Вырупаева Виктория;Иркутск

Ильина Анастасия;Саранск

Зорина Дария;Красногорск

Потемкина Елена;Красногорск

Парепко Софья;Смоленск

Гарикова Софья;Саранск

Чукина Анисия;Тула

Матвеева Полина;Тула

Кривенко Анастасия;Москва

Башмаченкова Маруся;Раменское

Гараба Станислава;Смоленск

Девяткина Анна;Смоленск

Конькова Анастасия;Москва

Пальчикова Анастасия;Москва

Грибкова Наталия;Сыктывкар

Ячменева Ева;Сыктывкар

Елизарова Софья;Чехов

Сучкова Алиса;Чехов

Егошина Ксения; 

Дмитриевская Валерия;Красногорск

 

11.15-11.45

Фалько Арина;Москва

Крапивина Ева;Иркутск

Красильникова Елизавета;Москва

Литикова Дарья;Калининград

Хубаева Ева;Москва

Тицкая Таисия;Москва

Пляскина Ксения;Иркутск

Менсеитова Индира;Астрахань

Суслова Агата;Москва

Власенко Анастасия;Тула

Щеглова Вероника;Иркутск

Галкина Ева;Москва

Незамаева Антонина;Красноярск

Стрельцова Дарья;Гомель

11.45-12.25

Столбова Алина;Тула

Фомина Арина;Москва

Моргунова Анастасия;Смоленск

Лукина Нина;Москва

Дугина Мария;Москва

Константинова Дарья;Москва

Рыбкина Алена;Москва

Бароян Сюзанна;Смоленск

Гаврилова Анастасия;Москва

Теплова Маргарита;Одинцово

Потапова Вероника;Москва

Кривошеева Майя;Москва

Беляева Марина;Калининград

Зимина Юлия;Москва

Малышева Ангелина;Москва

Мещерякова Виктория;Москва

Голикова Елизавета;Москва

Гришанина Кира;Смоленск

Трифонова Алина;Рязань

Крылова Маргарита;Рязань

Леонтьева Полина; 

 

 

12.25-13.35

Моисеева Анна;Красногорск

Коржеманова Лидия;Красноярск

Цыбульская София;Смоленск

Гришкина Анастасия;Лыткарино

Комаревцева Ульяна;Липецк

Великородова Арина;Астрахань

Чернецкая Арина;Москва

Ларионова Мария;Иркутск

Петрова Екатерина;Москва

Соболева Елизавеа;Иркутск

Скрипчинская Ольга;Москва

Михайлова Маргарита;Красногорск

Ситкова Алена;Иркутск

Парубина Елизавета;Кольчугино

Лихова Арина;Красногорск

Копылова Дагмара;Иркутск

Гуреева Полина;Одинцово

Приходько Дана;Красноярск

Кутепова Мария;Тула

Миронова Анастасия;Москва

Рылеева Елизавета;Тула

Балкина Софья;Новосибирск

Рожина Евгения;Москва

Карапирея Яна;Лыткарино

Суздалева Александра;Москва

Гудилина Карина;Москва

Набойщикова Полина;Москва

Манухина Полина;Лыткарино

Лиморова Ксения;Смоленск

Макарова Ариа;Смоленск

Рожкова Анастасия;Рязань

Маликова Елизавета;Рязань

Борисова Евгения;Рязань

Колчина Евгения;Комсомольск-на-Амуре

Насыбуллина Самира;Казань

Чуракова Василиса;Сыктывкар

 

 

15.00-15.55

Соколова Софья;Москва

Киприянова Арина;Якутск

Дудкова Арина;Смоленск

Долотова Дарья;Смоленск

Панарина Полина;Москва

Богатищева Варвара;Одинцово

Барейшина София;Калининград

Успенская Рената;Липецк

Петрова Виктория;Якутск

Соловьева Анастасия;Москва

Николаева Дарья;Смоленск

Назарова Софья;Чехов

Балыкина Мария;Москва

Кузнецова Виктория;Тула

Толпыга Софья;Иркутск

Половникова Александра;Новосибирск

Климушева Полина;Смоленск

Добедина Дарья;Кольчугино

Карянина Екатерина;Москва

Рахимова Арина;Калининград

Горбунова Ульяна;Москва

Рюмкина Екатерина;Иркутск

Шершак Юлия;Калининград

Шашковская Анастасия;Тула

Сивцева Виктория;Якутск

Довгалюк Сильвия;Москва

Стручалина Полина;Москва

Фуко Анастасия;Сыктывкар

Касаткина Амина;Сыктывкар

Костикова Маргарита;Одинцово

Поддубная Анастасия;Новосибирск

 

15.55-16.40

Богомолова Полина;Москва

Пряжникова Ольга;Лыткарино

Смолина Ангелина;Иркутск

Резник Алиса;Новосибирск

Андриянова Александра;Одинцово

Казакова Мария;Красноярск

Шабанова Таисия;Красноярск

Черкасова Татьяна;Красноярск

Косова Александра;Москва

Сметанина Ксения;Казань

Алехина Надежда;Москва

Баранова Вероника;Иркутск

Шахматова Арина;Красноярск

Ильина Дарья;Новосибирск

Казакова Кристина;Красноярск

Ломакина Алина;Барнаул

Михеева Алина;Красноярск

Иванько Александра;Одинцово

Брыкалина Екатерина;Калининград

Чигладзе София;Зеленоград

Костик Дарья;Красноярск

Гусева Алиса;Москва

Кургузова Меланья;Красногорск

Коротовских Маргарита;Курган

Филиппова Елизавета;Казань

 

 

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM