VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START» Day 3

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START»

Date Start: Sep 18, 2016, 2:00 AM
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
9.00-9.50 2006 Stream 1Free
9.50-10.25 2006 Stream 2. Apparatus 1Free
9.50-10.25 2006 Stream 2. Apparatus 2Free
10.25-10.50 2006 Stream 3. Apparatus 2Free
10.50-11.15 2006 Stream 4. Apparatus 1Free
10.50-11.15 2006 Stream 4. Apparatus 2Free
11.15-11.40 2006 Stream 5. Apparatus 1, 2Free
11.40-12.10 2005 Stream 6Free
12.10-12.45 2005 Stream 7. Apparatus 1Free
12.10-12.45 2005 Stream 7. Apparatus 2Free
12.45-13.20 2005 Stream 8. Apparatus 1Free
12.45-13.20 2005 Stream 8. Apparatus 2Free
13.20-13.55 2005 Stream 9. Apparatus 1Free
13.20-13.55 2005 Stream 9. Apparatus 2Free
13.55-14.15 2004 Stream 10Free
14.15-14.45 2004 Stream 11. Apparatus 1Free
14.15-14.45 2004 Stream 11. Apparatus 2Free
14.45-15.15 Stream 2004 12. Apparatus 1Free
14.45-15.15 2004 Stream 12. Apparatus 2Free
15.15-15.45 2004 Stream 13. Apparatus 1Free
15.15-15.45 2004 Stream 13. Apparatus 2Free
15.45-15.55 2003-2001 Stream 14(1)Free
15.55-16.20 2003-2001 Stream 15. Apparatus 1Free
15.55-16.20 2003-2001 Stream 15. Apparatus 2Free
16.20-16.45 2003-2001 Stream 16. Apparatus 1Free
16.20-16.45 2003-2001 Stream 16. Apparatus 2Free
16.45-17.10 2003-2001 Stream 17. Apparatus 1Free
16.45-17.10 2003-2001 Stream 17. Apparatus 2Free
17.10-17.40 2003-2001 Stream 18. Apparatus 1Free
17.10-17.40 2003-2001 Stream 18. Apparatus 2Free
17.40-18.15 1999-2000 Stream 19. Apparatus 1Free
17.40-18.15 1999-2000 Stream 18. Apparatus 2Free
15.45-15.55 2003-2001 Stream 14(2)Free
Award ceremonyFree

Description

Open all-Russian tournament «STAR START» Day 3

 

 

/* 9.00-9.50; 9.00-9.50

Барваева Елизавета;Москва

Тихонова Арина;Калининград

Тукмачева Дарья;Москва

Колкова Надежда;Чехов

Коваленко Устина;Москва

Додайкина Мария;Москва

Буровцева Ольга;Красноярск

Шарапова Ольга;Сыктывкар

Николаева Александра; 

Соколюк Кира;Калининград

Баласанян Виктория;Калининград

Кузнецова Таисия;Иркутск

Поддубная Анастасия;Новосибирск

Воробьёва Дарья;Калининград

Хребтова Софья;Новосибирск

Егорова Алена;Раменское

Жданович Елизавета;Иркутск

Хаханова Сарюна;Иркутск

Лоншакова Арина;Иркутск

Юрова Арина;Иркутск

Тихонова Алина;Калининград

Кровякова Варвара;Красноярск

Половникова Александра;Новосибирск

Ершова Мария;Иркутск

Вольпе Наталья;Смоленск

 

/*2 9.50-10.25; 9.50-10.25

Нисина Анна;Сыктывкар

Скрипкина Мария;Зеленоград

Глух Олеся;Москва

Маджара Алина;Иркутск

Веренич Дарья;Гомель

Грибанова Анастасия;Курган

Чемоданова Анастасия;Петропавловск Камчатский

 

/*2 10.25-10.50; 10.25-10.50

Платон Дарина;Иркутск

Окунева Арина;Москва

Сёмина Полина;Липецк

Губарева Белла;Красноярск

Ткаченко Милена;Красноярск

Моисеева Ольга;Красногорск

 

/*2 10.50-11.15; 10.50-11.15

Максимова Айна;Якутск

Захарова Милана;Якутск

Московкина Ангелина;Кольчугино

Чернявская Анастасия;Красноярск

Семкина Софья;Красноярск

Парфёнова Софья;Смоленск

 

/*2 11.15-11.40; 11.15-11.40

 

Говорушкина Анастасия;Смоленск

Брусницына Анастасия;Москва

Антипьева Юлия;Иркутск

Исаева Мария;Новосибирск

Ишеева Александра;Одинцово

Мурашова Варвара;Барнаул

Алехина Кристина;Чехов

 

/*2 11.40-12.10; 11.40-12.10

Петрова Юлия;Москва

Щеглова Диана;Шелехов

Звонарева Алина;Красноярск

Башмаченкова Варвара;Раменское

Савкина Яна;Калининград

Санина Екатерина;Москва

Шевелева Елизавета

Сорокина Мария;Красноярск

Зуева Виктория;Новосибирск

Щелкова Кристина;Москва

Семёнова Светлана;Иркутск

Артамонова Дарья;Шелехов

Силюк Валерия;Иркутск

Гришина Екатерина;Новосибирск

Широкова Элина;Раменское

 

/*2 12.10-12.45; 12.10-12.45

Зелевская Вероника;Зеленоград

Бахмач Виктория;Якутск

Тарасенкова Анастасия;Смоленск

Войновская Анна;Москва

Корякова Ольга;Красноярск

Скобелева Алина;Смоленск

Зуева Дарья;Липецк

Дураева Мария;Зеленоград

Куликова Ксения;Кольчугино

Тарасенкова Алина;Смоленск

Семенова Арина;Комсомольск-на-Амуре

 

/*2 12.45-13.20; 12.45-13.20;

 

Рассадина Диана;Москва

Сед Рахман Саджида;Иркутск

Ларина Анастасия;Москва

Конохова Мария;Смоленск

Родугина Александра;Одинцово

Енжаева Рената;Москва

Трифонова Карина;Якутск

Мелещенко Софья

Сулик Таис;Нижний Новгород

Боровкова Анна;Курган

 

/*2 13.20-13.55; 13.20-13.55

Гасец Снежана;Красноярск

Ярошевич Валерия;Барнаул

Кан Александра;Зеленоград

Захаренко Анастасия;Зеленоград

Данилова Ксения;Новосибирск

Шестакова София;Красноярск

Фомина Алиса;Шелехов

Алексеева Антонина;Якутск

Барциц Белла;Лермонтов

Пашкова Алина;Барнаул

 

/* 13.55-14.15; 13.55-14.15

Межуева Алина;Раменское

Горбачева Маруся;Раменское

Кивчун Татьяна;Калининград

Гоголева Тамара;Якутск

Чупина Валентина;Новосибирск

Киселёва Елизавета;Шелехов

Шиянова Юлия;Москва

Мишанова Зинаида;Москва

Янченко Яна;Новосибирск

Панкратова Наталия;Калининград

Гупан Анастасия;Кольчугино

 

/*2 14.15-14.45; 14.15-14.45

;Дубовая Варвара;Барнаул

;Щетинина Ольга;Красноярск

;Захаренко Полина;Красноярск

;Терехова Евдокия;Красноярск

;Николенко Диана;Красноярск

;Макаренкова Елизавета;Липецк

7;Арцер Евгения;Барнаул

 

/*2 14.45-15.15; 14.45-15.15

 

;Фатьянова Мария;Барнаул

;Горшунова Виктория;Лермонтов

;Зайцева Валерия;Москва

;Егорова Варвара;Смоленск

;Даудова Тамила;Калининград

;Катачина Полина;Москва

;Александренок Елизавета;Гомель

;Ким Лина;Нижний Новгород

 

/*2 15.15-15.45; 15.15-15.45

Зуева Виктория;Смоленск

Аргунов Анастасия;Барнаул

Мурасева Анастасия;Лермонтов

Дворяшина Виктория;Шелехов

Захарова Ариана;Красноярск

Полякова Елизавета;Москва

Акаева Алина;Москва

Водопьянова Екатерина;Смоленск

 

/* 15.45-15.55; 15.45-15.55

Быкова Виктория;Раменское

Красовская Софья;Калининград

Кобякова Ксения;Сыктывкар

Калинова Александра;Москва

Фоменкова Полина;Раменское

Авдеева Анна;Одинцово

 

/*2 15.55-16.20; 15.55-16.20

Вищур Ксения;Сыктывкар

Бобрик Дарья;Калининград

Яхонтова Ирина;Чехов

Гавдифаттова Фаина;Чехов

Аствацатрян Элла;Москва

Суздалева Алина;Москва

Адамова Оксана;Якутск

 

 

/*2 16.20-16.45; 16.20-16.45

 

Сватко Александра;Красноярск

Юрханова Мария;Красногорск

Папирная Полина;Красноярск

Паневина Эльвира;Красноярск

Островских Валерия;Курган

Калинова Александра;Москва

 

/*2 16.45-17.10; 16.45-17.10

Короташ Светлана;Москва

Галич Анастасия;Одинцово

Мордакова Екатериа;Раменское

Алеканян Жанна;Одинцово

Майстер Марина;Александров

Агагулян Ясмина ;Армения

 

/*2 17.10-17.40; 17.10-17.40

Сахаватова Ума;Москва

Пушкарь Екатерина;Иркутск

Шевцова Дарина;Красноярск

Сапогова Валерия;Смоленск

Мишина Полина;Красногорск

Выборова Анна;Сыктывкар

Желтанова Мария;Н.Новгород

 

/*2 17.40-18.15; 17.40-18.15

Зданевич Кристина;Раменское

Ковалёва Юлия;Кольчугино

Решетова Елизавета;Москва

Клементьева Юлия;Чехов

Павлихина Софья;Чехов

Вострикова Александра;Зеленоград

Ивашкина Екатерина;Зеленоград

Садек Алиса;Чехов

 

 

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM