VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Open tournament "Young gymnast" Association of sports clubs of Russia. Day 1

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Open tournament "Young gymnast" Association of sports clubs of Russia

Date Start: Sep 15, 2016, 2:00 AM
Broadcasts Price
09.00 программа 3юн, 2юн, 1 юн разряда Stream 1. Apparatus 1Free
09.00 программа 3юн, 2юн, 1 юн разряда Stream 1. Apparatus 2Free
09.25 программа 2 и 3 разряда Stream 2. Apparatus 1Free
09.25 программа 2 и 3 разряда Stream 2. Apparatus 2Free
09.50 программа КМС и 1 разряда Stream 3. Apparatus 1Free
09.50 программа КМС и 1 разряда Stream 3. Apparatus 2Free
10:35 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС Stream 4. Apparatus 1Free
10:35 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС Stream 4. Apparatus 2Free
11:15 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС Stream 5. Apparatus 1Free
11:15 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС Stream 5. Apparatus 2Free
11:55 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС Stream 6. Apparatus 1Free
11:55 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС Stream 6. Apparatus 2Free
12:35 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС Stream 7. Apparatus 1Free
12:35 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС Stream 7. Apparatus 2Free
14:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 8. Apparatus 1Free
14:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 8. Apparatus 2Free
15:10 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 9. Apparatus 1Free
15:10 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 9. Apparatus 2Free
15:50 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 10. Apparatus 1Free
15:50 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 10. Apparatus 1Free
15:50 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 10. Apparatus 2Free
16:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 11. Apparatus 1Free
16:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 11. Apparatus 2Free
17:10 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 12. Apparatus 1Free
17:10 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 12. Apparatus 2Free
17:50 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 13. Apparatus 1Free
17:50 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 13. Apparatus 2Free
18:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 14. Apparatus 1Free
18:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда Stream 14. Apparatus 2Free
19:15 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда Stream 15Free
19:35 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда Stream 16Free
19:55 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда Stream 17Free
20:15 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда Stream 18Free
No results found.

Description

Open tournament "Young gymnast" Association of sports clubs of Russia Day 1

/*2 09.00 программа 3юн, 2юн, 1 юн разряда;09.00 программа 3юн, 2юн, 1 юн разряда;
Малышки;Саранск
Казань;
Звездный городок;
Чехов;
Звездочки;Дмитров

/*2 09.25 программа 2 и 3 разряда;09.25 программа 2 и 3 разряда;
Школа Алексеева;Санкт-Петербург
Грация;Краснодар
Приволжанка;Казань
Вертикаль;Санкт-Петербург

/*2 09.50 программа КМС и 1 разряда;09.50 программа КМС и 1 разряда;
Энергия;Красноярск
Ростов-на-Дону;
Казань;
Новосибирск;
Красноярск;
Нижний Новгород;

/*2 10:35 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС; 10:35 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС
Канаева Анастасия;Москва
Михайленко Софья;Электросталь
Пилипенко Екатерина;Краснодар
Кулинченко Мария;Краснодар
Иванова Александра;Санкт-Петербург
Подойма Елизавета;Новосибирск
Машурик Полина;Волжский
Тизенгольт Юлия;Пушкино
Лоцманова Елизавета;Краснодар
Павлова Ксения;Краснодар

/*2 11:15  2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС; 11:15  2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС
Доценко Наталия;Москва
Медведева Катя;Москва
Тубольцева Маргарита;Москва
Белякова Анна;Санкт-Петербург
Пестова Светлана;Нижний Новгород
Маршева Анастасия;Чехов
Георгиева Даниэла;Санкт-Петербург
Богомолова Алина;Санкт-Петербург
Поверенова Анастасия;Москва
Никонова Милана;Москва

/*2 11:55 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС; 11:55 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС
Магомаева Ангелина;Москва
Кошляк Полина;Новосибирск
Пестова Юлия;Нижний Новгород
Сычева Полина;Чехов
Кочергина Александра;Краснодар
Аванесян Жанна;Зеленоград
Павкина Алена;Москва
Казанцева Елизавета;Электросталь
Орлова Анастасия;Москва
Абрамова Варвара;Москва

/*2 12:35 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС;  12:35 2001-2003 г.р. Программа КМС
Косенко Валерия;Москва
Васильева Карина;Москва
Молчанова Анастасия;Пушкино
Склярова Эмилия;Краснодар
Вершинина Анастасия;Ростов-на-Дону
Лозина Яна;Москва
Булгакова Варвара;Москва

/*2 14:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда;  14:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда
Уринг Эвелина;Москва
Уварова Ева;Москва
Жукова Мария;Санкт-Петербург
Карякина Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург
Петрова Арина;Зеленоград
Васильева Елизавета;Красноярск
Агишева Динара;Ростов-на-Дону
Гущина Алина;Чехов
Солонуха Милена;Москва
Сидорова Дарья;Москва

/*2 15:10 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда;  15:10 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда
Ребрина Елизавета;Москва
Волосова Арина;Москва
Погожая Ульяна;Сочи
Божевольнова Софья;Красногорск
Медведева Елизавета;Москва
Курлова Анна;Москва
Радичкина Софья;Москва
Петрова Настя;Звенигород
Дистерова Алена;Москва
Ширяева Наталья;Санкт-Петербург

/*2 15:50 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда; 15:50 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда;
Вырасткова Валентина;Красноярск
Сахарова Станислава;Санкт-Петербург
Рожкова Мария;Новосибирск
Ким Юмико;Пушкино
Клюева Софья;Новосибирск
Чен Александра;Хабаровск
Шнейдер Алина;Новосибирск
Лузина Мария;Орел
Маслич Екатерина;Краснодар
Морозова Ксения;Москва

/*2 16:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда; 16:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда
Леонова София;Санкт-Петербург
Сабирова Дина;Казань
Николаева Владислава;Казань
Тимошенко Дарья;Петрозаводск
Кучеренко Алина;Санкт-Петербург
Ахмадуллина Виктория;Новосибирск
Ли Ирина;Хабаровск
Хербина Александра;Пушкино
Истомина Алина;Красноярск
Исхакова Медина;Москва

/*2 17:10 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда;17:10 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда
Кокина Виктория;Зеленоград
Ковалева Арина;Краснодар
Мельникова Екатерина;Электросталь
Дмитриева Амелия;Казань
Майорова Екатерина;Электросталь
Соболева Виктория;Красноярск
Диденко Валерия;Хабаровск
Петрова Полина;Санкт-Петербург
Купренюк Екатерина;Санкт-Петербург
Рожкова Юлия;Саранск

/*2 17:50 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда;17:50 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда
Бойко Вероника;Краснодар
Кривогина Ксения;Орел
Тюрина Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург
Маханькова Василиса;Пушкино
Дзидзоева Дана;Красноярск
Бондарева Олеся;Красноярск
Беляева Ульяна;Санкт-Петербург
Мезина Полина;Москва
Новикова Татьяна;Зеленоград
Праздничных Алена;Краснодар

/*2 18:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда;18:30 2004-2005 г.р. Программа I разряда
Галиахметова Эльмира;Казань
Захарова Софья;Электросталь
Левадская Полина;Электросталь
Селиванова София;Красногорск
Шутова Екатерина;Екатеринбург
Ширшова Арина;Краснодар
Демичева Виктория;Санкт-Петербург
Кулакова Анастасия;Казань
Глинская Софья;Москва
Бузятова Кристина;Звенигород

/* 19:15 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда;19:15 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда
Коновалова Милана;Калининград
Ромазева Евдокия;Краснодар
Бородина Ксения;Чехов
Павелко Полина;Нижний Новгород
Кондратенко Анастасия;Мытищи
Миронова Вероника;Санкт-Петербург
Тыртышная Виктория;Краснодар
Куракова Кристина;Санкт-Петербург
Тарасенко Елизавета;Звездный городок
Барышева Полина;Красноярск

/* 19:35 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда;19:35 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда
Сергеева Александра;Москва
Громова Кристина;Санкт-Петербург
Красовская Анна;Москва
Родионова Полина;Москва
Кириллова Анастасия;Калининград
Миронова Дарья;Санкт-Петербург
Ермилова Анна;Москва
Васи Евгения;Орел
Овчинникова Ксения;Звенигород
Иванова Даша;Екатеринбург

/* 19:55 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда;19:55 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда
Хегай Елизавета;Санкт-Петербург
Ронжина Мила;Красноярск
Лобко Елизавета;Пушкино
Евстифеева Мария;Петрозаводск
Морозова София;Чехов
Вощакина Анастасия;Новосибирск
Дудко Виталина;Калининград
Фоменко Софья;Калининград
Зуева Валерия;Саранск
Харитонова Алина;Новосибирск

/* 20:15 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда;20:15 2006 г.р. Программа II разряда
Нижарадзе Анна;Москва
Горбачева Полина;Петрозаводск
Жуйкова Вероника;Москва
Лысенко Дана;Красноярск
Бокиева Зарина;Красноярск
Решеткова Алена;Казань
Архипова Анастасия;Пушкино
Герасимова Мария;Новосибирск

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM