VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: All-Russian open competition "Young graces". Day 2

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: All-Russian open competition "Young graces"

Date Start: Sep 22, 2016, 2:00 AM
Broadcasts Price
10.00 – 10.25 Stream 1. Groups. (A)Free
10.00 – 10.25 Stream 1. Groups. (B)Free
10.30 2006-2007 Stream 2. Apparatus 1Free
10.30 2006-2007 Stream 2. Apparatus 2Free
11.00 2006-2007 Stream 3. Apparatus 1 (A)Free
11.00 2006-2007 Stream 3. Apparatus 1 (B)Free
11.00 2006-2007 Stream 3. Apparatus 2Free
11.30 2006-2007 Stream 4. Apparatus 1Free
11.30 2006-2007 Stream 4. Apparatus 2Free
12.00 2006-2007 Stream 5. Apparatus 1 (A)Free
12.00 2006-2007 Stream 5. Apparatus 1 (B)Free
12.00 2006-2007 Stream 5. Apparatus 2Free
12.25 2006-2007 Stream 6. Apparatus 1Free
12.25 2006-2007 Stream 6. Apparatus 2Free
12.50 2006-2007 Stream 7. Apparatus 1Free
12.50 2006-2007 Stream 7. Apparatus 2Free
13.20 2006-2007 Stream 8. Apparatus 1Free
13.20 2006-2007 Stream 8. Apparatus 2Free
15.00 2004-2005 Stream 9Free
15.20 2004-2005 Stream 10Free
15.35 2004-2005 Stream 11Free
15.55 2004-2005 Stream 12Free
16.15 2004-2005 Stream 13Free
16.30 2004-2005 Stream 14Free
16.50 2004-2005 Stream 15Free
17.05 2004-2005 Stream 16Free
17.25 2004-2005 Stream 17Free
17.45 2004-2005 Stream 18Free
18.00 2004-2005 Stream 19, 20Free
18.35 2004-2005 Stream 21Free
18.50 2004-2005 Stream 22Free
19.15 2002-2003 Stream 23. Apparatus 1 (A)Free
19.15 2002-2003 Stream 23. Apparatus 1 (B)Free
19.15 2002-2003 Stream 23. Apparatus 2 (A)Free
19.15 2002-2003 Stream 23. Apparatus 2 (B)Free
No results found.

Description

All-Russian open competition "Young graces". Day 2

/* 10.00 – 10.25; 10.00 – 10.25
Астраханская область;
Пензенская область;
Республика Калмыкия;
Ростовская область;
Кемеровская область;
Республика Калмыкия;

/*2 10.30 2006-2007; 10.30 2006-2007 
Захарина Арина;Волгоград
Матвеева Дарья;Волгоград
Сумина Ксения;Новосибирск
Гайдук Софья;Кемерово
Пономарева Алиса;Пенза
Бадикова Дарья;Уфа
Лукина Диана;Новосибирск

/*2 11.00 2006-2007; 11.00 2006-2007
Шадрина Диана;Тула
Петрухина Анна;Тула
Шанаева Иляна;Элиста
Зейналова Алина;Тульская область г.Щекино
Доценко Софья;Пенза
Митина Варвара;Пенза
Наливкина Анна;Краснодар

/*2 11.30 2006-2007; 11.30 2006-2007
Федина Екатерина;Тула
Осипова Ксения;Нижний Новгород
Дулина Александра;Астрахань
Прокофьева Валерия;Тверь
Соколова Виктория;Тверь
Кравченко Светлана;Екатеринбург
Долгова Арина;Новосибирск    
Васильева Полина;Волгоград

/*2 12.00 2006-2007; 12.00 2006-2007
Имбро Виктория;Екатеринбург
Егорова Варвара;Мурманск
Лукьяненко Алина;Волгоград
Вдовина Валерия;Тульская область г.Щекино
Корендович Алина;Новосибирск
Булгакова Софья;Пенза
Волкова Александра;Нижний Новгород

/*2 12.25 2006-2007; 12.25 2006-2007
Манджиева Айтана;Элиста
Ермоленко Юлия;Нижний Новгород
Серебрякова Елизавета;Пенза
Жиркова Ирина;Волжский
Клипова Дарья;Астрахань
Ахметжанова Айсэль;Нижний Новгород
Шаповалова Витория;Кемерово

/*2 12.50 2006-2007; 12.50 2006-2007
Шандурова Вероника;Пенза
Каракетова София;Краснодар
Смурыгина Маргарита;Волгоград
Горшкова  Мария;Кемерово
Вавилова Софья;Волгоград
Анохина Виктория;Омск
Однораленко Эвелина;Екатеринбург

/*2 13.20 2006-2007; 13.20 2006-2007
Татаева Елизавета;Пенза
Вяткина Кристина;Кемерово
Кузьменя Варвара;Новосибирск
Савченко Арина;Новосибирск
Ушанова Полина;Саратов
Зуева Кристина;Тверь
Вадбольская Анна;Элиста

/* 15.00 2004-2005; 15.00 2004-2005
Косинова Елена;Астрахань
Моисеенко Дарья;Тула
Никонова Алина;Тверь
Давыдова Элина;Саранск
Баранаускас Анна;Краснодар
Иванова Екатерина;Волгоград
Воробьева Валерия;Волгоград

/* 15.20 2004-2005; 15.20 2004-2005
Коновалова Евгения;Кемерово
Мурзайкина Дарья;Ульяновск
Белонучкина Елизавета;Пенза
Юдина Катерина;Тверь
Морозова Влада;Астрахань
Илясова Дарья;Кемерово
Харченко Олеся;Новосибирск

/* 15.35 2004-2005; 15.35 2004-2005
Белева Екатерина;Нижний Новгород
Буклина Виктория;Пенза
Гарина Елизавета;Тульская область г.Щекино
Каюмова Аделия;Уфа
Пономарева Ксения;Ростов- на-Дону
Варакина Александра;Волгоград
Никитенко Анна;Иркутск

/* 15.55 2004-2005; 15.55 2004-2005
Домашева Валерия;Иркутск
Шеленберг Варвара;Иркутск    
Пищулина Надежда;Ульяновск
Мальмакова Яна;Элиста
Носачева Алена;Волжский
Попенко Виктория;Элиста
Тараева Иляна;Элиста

/* 16.15 2004-2005; 16.15 2004-2005
Мартынова Юнона;Краснодар
Храмова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород
Беднова Александра;Волжский
Кимуржи Ангелина;Астрахань
Плачинда Валерия;Пенза
Солоницына Саида;Уфа
Сухова Елена;Волгоград

/* 16.30 2004-2005; 16.30 2004-2005
Карпенко Анастасия;Пенза
Иртуганова Диана;Пенза
Коновалова Полина;Краснодар
Прокопенко Милана;Ульяновск
Василенко Мария;Краснодар
Лазарева Дарья;Волгоград
Глущенко Виолетта;Саратов

/* 16.50 2004-2005; 16.50 2004-2005
Арушанова Алина;Мурманск
Чернова Ирина;Пенза
Лыкова Анастасия;Краснодар
Поповцева Елена;Волжский
Куликова Екатерина;Екатеринбург
Поспелова Ольга;Тверь
Хам Анна;Новосибирск

/* 17.05 2004-2005; 17.05 2004-2005 
Доржиева Иляна;Элиста
Шимичева Алиса;Екатеринбург
Махошвили Елизавета;Астрахань
Лысова Вероника;Пенза
Вагабова Арина;Астрахань
Силантьева Анастасия;Екатеринбург
Шитова Софья;Саратов

/* 17.25 2004-2005; 17.25 2004-2005
Маштанова Екатерина;Элиста
Болданова Амуланга;Элиста
Иванова Ксения;Пенза
Земляная Влада;Волгоград
Корякина Анастасия;Новосибирск
Ивлева Лариса;Астрахань
Манукян Карина;Псков

/* 17.45 2004-2005; 17.45 2004-2005
Сидорова Анна;Саранск
Боваева Александра;Элиста
Митенкова Дарья;Пенза
Ширшова Милана;Ростов- на-Дону
Захарова Алена;Пенза
Хадарцева Амина;Владикавказ
Кондратьева Кристина;Астрахань
Титова Александра;Псков

/* 18.00 2004-2005; 18.00 2004-2005
Голубова Кристина;Саратов
Ивлева Ксения;Астрахань
Иванова Виктория;Тверь
Волкова Алиса;Волгоград
Курдяева Полина;Новосибирск
Яковлева Ярослава;Новосибирск
Новикова Анжелика;Иркутск

/* 18.20 2004-2005; 18.20 2004-2005
Туаева Аделина;Владикавказ
Баталеева Арина;Ульяновск
Грыгрышева Мария;Астрахань
Бесолова Амина;Владикавказ
Колосовская Дарья;Волгоград
Шабурова Олеся;Краснодар
Шевцова Арина;Волгоград

/* 18.35 2004-2005; 18.35 2004-2005
Баранова Александра;Ульяновск
Звыкова Ангелина;Волгоград
Богданова Алина;Элиста
Ким Яна;Екатеринбург
Битюшкова Алиса;Волгоград
Бахаева Стефания;Волгоград
Микиткеева Даяна;Элиста
Овсянникова Мария;Псков 

/* 18.50 2004-2005; 18.50 2004-2005
Цепернят Милана;Екатеринбург
Туякова Ляйсан;Астрахань
Гетман Анастасия;Саратов
Барышникова Анастасия;Волгоград
Андреева Дарья;Тверь
Лузанова Мадина;Элиста
Яловая Светлана;Новосибирск

/*2 19.15 2002-2003; 19.15 2002-2003
Суслова Александра;Пенза
Игошина Валерия;Пенза
Кирасирова Дания;Пенза
Безрукова Анастасия;Пенза
Прозорова Анастасия;Пенза
Малякина Полина;Пенза
Рафикова Амина;Пенза
Журавлева Валерия;Пенза
Шматковская Ольга;Екатеринбург
Пронина Елизавета;Пенза

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM