VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: The championship «Locomotive» of «Young gymnasts». Day 3

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: The championship «Locomotive» of «Young gymnasts»

Date Start: Sep 23, 2016, 1:30 AM

Description

The championship «Locomotive» of «Young gymnasts». Day 3

 

/* 8:30 2008;8:30 2008

 

Белова Злата;Москва 74

Шмидт Александра;Санкт-Петербург

Полстянова Елизавета;Реутов

Барвинок Виктория;Одинцово

Лейченко Мария;Красноярск

Долгушина Александра;Санкт-Петербург

Красильникова Милана;Архангельск

Риттер Анна;Красноярск

 

/* 8:45 2008;8:45 2008

 

Кутепова Мария;Тула

Егорова Дарья;Санкт-Петербург

Суржикова Анастасия;Москва 74

Перелыгина София;Красноярск

Заверткина Стефания;Самара

Коваленко Ксения;Санкт-Петербург

Байковская Клеопатра;Новокузнецк

 

/* 9:00 2008;9:00 2008

 

Скуратова Дарья;Краснодар

Соловьева Вера;Санкт-Петербург

Захарова Виктория;Владикавказ

Клименко Елизавета;Москва 74

Лутинская Софья ;Санкт-Петербург

Постникова София;Самара

Полхова Дарья;Белгород

Мотовилова Анна ;Волгоград

Шрамкова Евангелина;Казань

Бабенко Кристина;Москва 74

 

/* 9:20 2008;9:20 2008

 

Исаева Яна;Нижний Новгород

Лиясова София;Москва 74

Селиванова Аглая;Москва 74

Васильева Вероника;Санкт-Петербург

Лебедева Полина;Тюмень

Яхтина Евгения;Москва 62

Макарова Кристина;Санкт-Петербург

Доронина Алиса;Одинцово

Павлова Юлия;Балашиха

Гетман Екатерина;Белгород

 

/* 9:40 2007;9:40 2007

 

Саркози Диана;Екатеринбург

Гусева Ульяна;Петрозаводск

Губайдуллина Риана;Казань

Некрасова Мария;Самара

Хильченко София;Владикавказ

Прокудина Валерия;Санкт-Петербург

Бычкова Кристина;Балашиха

 

/* 9:55 2007;9:55 2007

 

Фомиченко Вероника;Новосибирск

Косенкова Вероника;Одинцово

Пищаева Алиса;Белгород

Кожахметова Карина;Новокузнецк

Маслиева Ксения;Ростов-на-Дону

Булышева Анна;Сыктывкар

 

/* 10:10 2007;10:10 2007

 

Горелова Виктория;Тюмень

Макарова Елизавета;Нижняя Тура

Трегубова Виктория;Санкт-Петербург

Кайтова Ксения;Санкт-Петербург

Окман Марьяна;Санкт-Петербург

Шеремет Ника;Ростов-на-Дону

Яланская Яна;Реутов

 

/* 10:25 2007;10:25 2007

 

Коникова Наташа;Реутов

Краева Варвара;Красноярск

Романенко Екатерина;Санкт-Петербург

Яницкая Юлия;Санкт-Петербург

Леонтьева София;Екатеринбург

Дандорон Елизавета;Москва Олимп

Романова София;Белгород

 

/* 10:40 2007;10:40 2007

 

Корнева Екатерина;Саратов

Воронова Анастасия;Красноярск

Смирнова Виктория;Самара

Пронякова София;Москва 74

Сазонова Екатерина;Одинцово

Горелик Элина;Саратов

 

/* 10:55 2007;10:55 2007

 

Амонова Аслинур;Москва Олимп

Филиппова Кристина;Краснодар

Колокольцева Дарья;Белгород

Пинигина Анастасия;Тюмень

Иванова Варвара;Москва 74

Погосова Кира;Ростов-на-Дону

Булавина Мария;Балашиха

 

/* 11:10 2007;11:10 2007

 

Пузанова Диана;Одинцово

Добкина Алиса;Санкт-Петербург

Трунова Екатерина;Нижний Новгород

Попова Лада;Воронеж

Федоровцева Мария;Москва 74

Шероколава Анна;Москва 74

Райкова Кира;Москва 74

 

/* 11:25 2007;11:25 2007

 

Сысоева Елена;Реутов

Чуприна Иоланда;Москва 74

Постникова Ника;Екатеринбург

Гаврилова Соня;Москва 62

Нуждина Анна;Москва 62

Костина Дарья;Великий Новгород

Коновалова Дарья;Новосибирск

 

/* 11:40 2006;11:40 2006

 

Герасименко Анна;Балашиха

Павленко Дарья;Екатеринбург

Лапшина Дарья;Тюмень

Курбатова Евгения;Одинцово

Сулейманова Полина;Москва Олимп

Пальгуева Дарья;Нижняя Тура

Семенова Саша;Москва 74

Шелякина Дарья;Москва 74

Ким Полина;Санкт-Петербург

Зудова Дарья;Тюмень

 

/* 12:00 2006;12:00 2006

 

Блейх Александра;Санкт-Петербург

Баштынская Стефания;Новосибирск

Герман Ольга;Санкт-Петербург

Ступина Юлианна;Казань

Чуманова Лиана;Тверь

Киселева Анастасия;Москва 74

Ботняева Елизавета;Казань

Клименко Анна;Белгород-Дмитров

Шахгельдиева Валерия;Белгород

Нестерова Милана;Петрозаводск

 

/* 12:20 2006;12:20 2006

 

Янковская Арина;Одинцово

Сусина Алиса;Волгоград

Заверткина Сабрина;Самара

Шагина Дарья;Волгоград

Кручинина Александра;Санкт-Петербург

Колмакова Юлия;Новосибирск

 

/* 12:35 2006;12:35 2006

 

Шатрова Мария;Красноярск

Карманова Соня;Нижний Новгород

Макарова Анастасия;Тула

Терешкова Алена;Новокузнецк

Черкасова София;Одинцово

Черных Юлия;Новокузнецк

Владющенкова Дана;Москва 62

Гончарова Мария;Белгород

Неботова Екатерина;Белгород

Кураева Алиса;Самара

 

/* 12:55 2006;12:55 2006

 

Виноходова Кристина;Тверь

Гамзова Амина;Москва Олимп

Смирнова Ярослава;Санкт-Петербург

Гончарова София;Владимир

Селютина Анжелика;Челябинск

Федорова Валерия;Саратов

Черных Анна;Новокузнецк

Соловьева Василиса;Волгоград

Винтерголлер Кристина;Санкт-Петербург

Фоменко Дарья;Москва 62

 

/* 13:15 2004-2005;13:15 2004-2005

 

Лобик Ксения;Нижневартовск

Раянова Эльмира;Можга

Розраенко Ульяна;Новокузнецк

Макаренко Анна;Ярославль

Драчева Екатерина;Архангельск

Морозова Камила;Можга

Зиневич Полина;Ростов-на-Дону

Земцова Алена;Волгоград

Осипова Альбина;Можга

Ситки Анна;Ростов-на-Дону

 

/* 13:35 2004-2005;13:35 2004-2005

 

Мизгулина Елизавета;Нижневартовск

Ильясова Аида;Сургут

Прокопьева Елизавета;Новосибирск

Булдакова Анна;Северодвинск

Джаубаева Алина;Одинцово

Малахова Елизавета;Красноярск

Агеева Анастасия;Ростов-на-Дону

Михно Ксения;Балашиха

Соколова Кристина;Саратов

Машадиева Севда;Новосибирск

 

/* 13:55 2004-2005;13:55 2004-2005

 

Кулеш Анастасия;Нижневартовск

Качаева Арина;Тюмень

Головкина Лада;Новосибирск

Ананьева Ирина;Волгоград

Каталкина Полина;Санкт-Петербург

Шестакова Варвара;Тула

Цзян Ксения;Новосибирск

Воробьева Злата;Балашиха

Сафонова Лилия ;Одинцово

Зангирова Ирина;Архангельск

 

/*2 14:15 КМС 2001- 2003;14:15 КМС 2001- 2003

 

Цаллаева Александра;Нижняя Тура

Оприш Елизавета;Балашиха

Саргсян Сильва;Белгород

Гусева Евгения;Нижний Новгород

Тришкина Людмила;Екатеринбург

Корытова Алина;Архангельск

Дегтярева Дарья;Ульяновск

Литвинова Полина;Тверь

Чигасова Анастасия;Владимир

 

/*2 14:50 КМС 2001- 2003;14:50 КМС 2001- 2003

 

Расщупкина Камилла;Москва 74

Сирина Яна;Нижний Новгород

Нагорная Стефания;Москва

Шабарина Виктория;Владимир

Коротаева Юлианна;Белгород

Асеева Анна;Воронеж

Семенова Александра;Москва 74

 

/*2 15:20 КМС 2001- 2003;15:20 КМС 2001- 2003

 

Жураховская Алена;Екатеринбург

Темникова Елизавета;Краснодар

Лутченко Мария;Омск

Вершинова Евгения;Тверь

Караванова София;Москва 62

Никифорова Алина;Петрозаводск

Галич Анастасия;Одинцово

 

/*2 15:50 КМС 2001- 2003;15:50 КМС 2001- 2003

 

Шемет Елизавета;Одинцово

Илюхина Яна;Самара

Балина Анастасия;Сургут

Колетвинцева Дарья;Самара

Шерстюкова Вероника;Воронеж

Науменко Милана;Самара

Семенова Александра ;Краснодар

Хамид Лина;Санкт-Петербург

Белова Мария;Москва 74

 

/*2 16:25 КМС 2001- 2003;16:25 КМС 2001- 2003

 

Борисова Софья;Новосибирск

Тукаева Айгуль;Казань

Инчина Ульяна;Санкт-Петербург

Друганина Валерия;Петрозаводск

Киселева Дарья;Екатеринбург

Алмазова Светлана;Самара

Пургина Валерия;Северодвинск

Горшкова Арина;Санкт-Петербург

Швецова Алина;Самара

 

/*2 17:00 КМС 2001- 2003;17:00 КМС 2001- 2003

 

Титова Юнна;Петрозаводск

Безбородько Ирина;Балашиха

Смирнова Дарья;Нижний Новгород

Рыжова Дарья;Омск

Литвинова Ольга;Санкт-Петербург

Марьясова Полина;Новосибирск

Гавриленко Ксения;Белгород

Яковлева Яна;Ярославль

Васильева Дарья;Тула

 

/* 17:35 МС 1997-2001;17:35 МС 1997-2001

 

Яковлева Алина;Белгород

Степанова Елизавета;Нижний Новгород

Сарнакова Валерия;Нижневартовск

Геличук Диана;Самара

Васильева Мария;Ярославль

Федорова Екатерина;Москва 62

Мальчихина Валерия;Тюмень

Сизякова Наталья;Тюмень

Пугачева Татьяна;Балашиха

Карташова Вероника;Санкт-Петербург

Патюкова Ксения;Мытищи

Войщева Анастасия;Москва

Васянина Арина;Петрозаводск 

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM