VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: National competition - Championship "Triumph". Day 1

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: National competition - Championship "Triumph"

Date Start: Sep 26, 2016, 2:00 AM

Description

National competition - Championship "Triumph". Day 1

/* 10.00 Групповые; 10.00 Groups
Новосибирск;
Чебоксары;
Елабуга;
Заречный;
Екатеринбург;
«Унисон»;Казань
«Звездочки»;Казань
Новосибирск;
Старый Оскол;

/* 10.40 Групповые 2; 10.40 Groups 2
Тюмень;
Казань;
Киров;

/* 10.50 2007; 10.50 2007
Ларионова Анастасия;Чебоксары
Сальникова Алина;Калининград
Шафигулина Наргис;Елабуга
Жижайкина Валерия;Чебоксары
Столярова Дарья;Нижегородская
Стойкова Ксения;Самара
Телегина Екатерина;Новосибирск
Лихачева Алина;Киров

/* 11.05 2007; 11.05 2007
Парфенова Дарья;Старый Оскол
Вольдейт Елизавета;Белгород
Инькова Дарья;Киров
Бабушкина Елена;Новосибирск
Лоскутова Анна;Челябинск
Морозова Виктория;Чебоксары
Клевакина Екатерина;Екатеринбург
Сидняева Ульяна;Чебоксары

/* 11.20 2007; 11.20 2007
Шитова Валерия;Нижегородская
Асфанова София;Уфа
Шахмаева Камилла;Тюмень
Филиппова Мария;Чебоксары
Говоркова Виктория;Нижегородская
Остроглазова Мария;Мирный
Самотесова Ирина;Смоленск
Васильева Мария;Чебоксары

/* 11.35 2007; 11.35 2007
Третьякова Мария;Барнаул
Бовт Светлана;Самара
Зарытова Алиса;Елабуга
Маршалко Александра;Белгород
Федорова Дарья;Смоленск
Борисова Полина;Бор
Васенина Арина;Киров
Терещенко Злата;Барнаул

/* 11.50 2007; 11.50 2007
Хизяпова Алия;Уфа
Вязова Полина;Чебоксары
Гутова Арина;Екатеринбург
Левина Полина;Чебоксары
Галявиева Самира;Казань
Демкина Юлия;Нижегородская
Оливенко Анна;Челябинск

/* 12.05 2006; 12.05 2006
Азыркина Алина;Самара
Булина Валерия;Самара
Шумилова Дарья;Бор
Файферт Аэлина;Калининград
Барсукова Светлана;Новосибирск
Старкова Ирина;Самара
Зарипова Виктория;Нижнекамск
Маямсина Алина;Самара

/* 12.20 2006; 12.20 2006
Филимонова Вероника;Старый Оскол
Маркелова Наталья;Нижнекамск
Исаева Софья;Челябинск
Гугнина София;Москва
Зайцева Ксения;Калининград
Ипатьева Полина;Москва
Приказанова Дарья;Выкса
Куликова Дарья;Самара

/* 12.35 2006; 12.35 2006
Макарова Анастасия;Нижнекамск
Рукавишникова Кира;Тюмень
Мамонтова Юлия;Киров
Антропова Анна;Екатеринбург
Зинакова Ева;Белгород
Белоногова Анастасия;Елабуга
Бобринева Александра;Белгород
Белобородая Анастасия;Дзержинский
Кудряшева Екатерина;Казань

/* 12.55 2006; 12.55 2006
Кузнецова Арина;Выкса
Кузнецова Ксения;Дзержинский
Шайдуллина Алия;Казань
Гордеева Яна;Чебоксары
Холодова Яна;Чебоксары
Резвякова Елизавета;Елабуга
Емельянова Мария;Самара
Нурсафина Екатерина;Елабуга
Рязанова Дарья;Самара

/*2 14.30 2004-2005; 14.30 2004-2005
Шамгунова Алекса;Челябинск
Михайлова Анастасия;Москва
Собанина Мария;Белгород
Сафонова Ольга;Белгород
Богданова Влада;Тюмень
Исмагилова Элина;Нижнекамск
Ворончихина Мария;Киров
Серова Олеся;Дзержинский

/*2 15.00 2004-2005; 15.00 2004-2005
Гайдамак Софья;Новосибирск
Подгорнова Виктория;Москва
Кравцова Дарья;Белгород
Зарипова Эмилия;Казань
Баранник Анна;Москва
Овчинникова Виктория;Белгород
Сухорукова Эмилия;Екатеринбург

/*2 15.30 2004-2005; 16.00 2004-2005
Пустовар Александра;Самара
Терехова Анна;Белгород
Немчанинова Кристина;Нижегородская
Тарасова Ильдана;Самара
Латышева Майя;Барнаул
Курганова Анна;Новосибирск
Чугурова Анна;Самара

/*2 16.00 2004-2005; 16.00 2004-2005
Рожкова Юлия;Саранск
Хабарова Екатерина;Калининград
Абрамова Дарья;Омск
Ахметова Руслана;Самара
Харисова Раяна;Казань
Гуцунаева Милана;Йошкар-Ола
Лейвина Вероника;Белгород
Ермишина Валерия;Самара

/*2 16.40 2004-2005; 16.40 2004-2005
Усцова София;Киров
Лутфуллина Далия;Казань
Румянцеыв Полина;Екатеринбург
Грушева Карина;Нижнекамск
Крюкова Софья;Нижегородская
Бекляшева Юлия;Смоленск
Ахмадуллина Диляра;Казань
Шевченко Анна;Белгород

/*2 17.20 2004-2005; 17.20 2004-2005
Дзис Алиса;Северск
Шелехова Оксана;Нижегородская
Соколова Алена;Ростов-на-Дону
Смеменкова Ульяна;Смоленск
Воробьева Диана;Нижегородская
Мисиева Виктория;Белгород
Шамсутдинова Мадина;Казань
Шевченко Анастасия;Барнаул
Мордашева Ульяна;Выкса

/*2 18.00 2004-2005; 18.00 2004-2005
Еременко Арина;Белгород
Лалетина Ксения;Тюмень
Войновская Анна;Москва
Фадеева Руслана;Казань
Таковая Екатерина;Смоленск
Липявкина Виктория;Ростов-на-Дону
Валиева Лейсан;Казань
Миленина Екатерина;Мирный
Вшивцева Анастасия;Киров

/*2 18.40 2004-2005; 18.40 2004-2005
Немкова Диана;Казань
Тажитдинова Алина;Челябинск
Мироненко Екатерина;Нижегородская
Сергеева Диана;Чебоксары
Иванова Виктория;Омск
Матвеева Виктория;Самара
Насырова Эльза;Нижнекамск
Кузнецова Карина;Нижнекамск
Копьева Полина;Москва
Варежникова Дарья;Москва

/* 19.20 2001-2003; 19.20 2001-2003
Рыбакова Ангелина;Самара
Караваева Анна;Киров
Михайлова Елизавета;Казань
Никитина Мария;Москва
Упадышева Алина;Дзержинский
Смирнова Дарья;Нижегородская
Лисунова Ангелина;Белгород
Махеева Анна;Елабуга
Антонова Дарья;Чебоксары

/* 19.40 2001-2003; 19.40 2001-2003
Жаркова Екатерина;Выкса
Леонтьева Анастасия;Казань
Пестерева Александра;Москва
Сафронова Мария;Дзержинский
Гузенкова Анастасия;Москва
Грищенко Кристина;Тюмень
Бареева Диана;Ростов-на-Дону
Петрова Софья;Самара
Макарова Дарья;Выкса

/* 20.00 2001-2003; 20.00 2001-2003
Янышева Полина;Казань
Баязитова Валерия;Елабуга
Токарева Анастасия;Смоленск
Антипова Дарья;Москва
Озябкина Полина;Барнаул
Караджигова Дарья;Сочи
Ремнева София;Москва
Иванова Юлия;Омск
Рахманова Зарина;Дзержинский

/* 20.20 2001-2003; 20.20 2001-2003
Балташева Рената;Казань
Тимофеева Владлена;Чебоксары
Масловская Дарья;Дзержинский
Кислицина Елизавета;Барнаул
Иванова Анастасия;Омск
Митяева Татьяна;Москва
Козлова Белина;Нефтюганск
Исмаилова Камилла;Елабуга
Шляпина Анастасия;Новосибирск

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM