Description

Open championship MFSOO "New League". Day 1

/* 10.00 2011-2012; 10.00 2011-2012
Тютрина Екатерина;Ангарск
Боричевская Ольга;Иркутск
Степанова Злата;Ангарск
Черных Алена;Усть-Илимск
Винокурова Елизавета;Ангарск
Липко Дарина;Иркутск

/* 10.10 2011; 10.10 2011
Волокитина Вероника;Ангарск
Кандалова Алиса;Усолье-Сибирское
Константинова Мария;Ангарск
Нефедьева Анастасия;Иркутск

/* 10.20 2010; 10.20 2010
Иванова Алина;Усть-Илимск
Максимова Владислава;Иркутск
Пирогова Кира;Усть-Илимск
Остапенко Дарья;Иркутск
Васильева София;Ангарск
Подгорная Диана;Ангарск
Горохова Анастасия;Братск
Тюленева София;Иркутск
Патанина Ксения;Ангарск
Скворцова Анна;Усть-Илимск
Басхалова Вероника;Ангарск
Шевченко Мария;Братск
Павлова Елизавета;Усть-Илимск
Ершова Софья;Иркутск
Родзиковская Нонна;Иркутск
Митина Милана;Иркутск
Кондрашеваич Екатерина;Иркутск
Алексеева София;Иркутск
Мишина Елизавета;Иркутск
Ветрова Василиса;Иркутск
Чуприна Людмила;Иркутск
Крылова Анастасия;Иркутск
Когут Ксения;Иркутск

/* 10.55 2010; 10.55 2010
Аникина Антонина;Красноярск
Козлова Алиса;Красноярск
Иванова Галина;Красноярск
Пушкарь Алиса;Иркутск
Исмагильева Олеся;Ангарск
Барчукова Олеся;Красноярск
Ларионенко Ульяна;Иркутск
Гернер Элина;Иркутск
Бывальцева Виалетта;Усолье-Сибирское
Резник Ника;Иркутск

/* 11.20 2009; 11.20 2009
Виноградова Ирина;Усолье-Сибирское
Вовк Дарья;Иркутск
Ершова Алиса;Красноярск
Григорчук Аэлита;Ангарск
Щанкина София;Иркутск
Корепанова Виолетта;Иркутск
Попова Арина;Иркутск
Матьянова Диана;Иркутск
Усова Арина;Иркутск
Стефанкив София;Иркутск
Корзун Дарья;Иркутск
Зверева Полина;Иркутск

/* 11.45 2009; 11.45 2009
Гнездилова Варвара;Красноярск
Субботина Алина;Иркутск
Давыденко Сюзанна;Иркутск
Неудачина Анна;Усолье-Сибирское
Вострикова Доминика;Ангарск
Незамаева Антонина;Красноярск
Зайцева Лика;Красноярск
Позднякова Алиса;Красноярск
Дмитриева Алиса;Красноярск
Токмакова Амелия;Красноярск
Пляскина Ксения;Иркутск
Соловиченко Софья;Красноярск
Бурлак Екатерина;Иркутск
Греб Вероника;Красноярск
Панфилова Юлия;Красноярск
Суковатая Татьяна;Красноярск
Алещенко Дарья;Красноярск
Паргачевская Марьяна;Братск
Качаева Арина;Красноярск
Шевердова Екатерина;Красноярск
Сороченко Арина;Красноярск
Сухарева Анастасия;Красноярск
Сергиенко Анастасия;Красноярск
Щеглова Вероника;Иркутск
Косович Валентина;Красноярск
Мыхайлусь Виктория;Братск
Журавлева Яна;Красноярск
Храмцова Антонина;Улан-Удэ
Гуренкова Анна;Иркутск
Гончарова Екатерина;Иркутск
Шинкарева Елизавета;Иркутск

/*2 12.45 1998-2001; 12.45 1998-2001
Пушкарь Екатерина;Иркутск
Москалева Елизавета;Иркутск
Вандакурова Анна;Северобайкальск
Романова Арина;Иркутск
Корнилова Анна;Иркутск
Марышева Анастасия;Иркутск

/*2 13.15 2002; 13.15 2002
Паневина Эльвира;Красноярск
Кривякова Олеся;Иркутск
Андреева Елизавета;Братск
Трифонова Алина;Иркутск
Шевцова Дарина;Красноярск
Вилкова Ксения;Северобайкальск
Петрова Александра;Иркутск

/* 14.00 Парад-открытие соревнований. Церемония награждения гимнасток

/*2 15.00 2003; 15.00 2003
Пантелеева Екатерина;Красноярск
Соломина Александра;Братск
Чухарева Анастасия;Братск
Дедюхина Полина;Усть-Кут
Сватко Анжелика;Красноярск
Лозан Елена;Северобайкальск
Папирная Полина;Красноярск
Таныгина Екатерина;Иркутск
Семидельская Маргарита;Усть-Кут

/* 15.40 2002; 15.40 2002
Воробьева Мария;Братск
Константинова Арина;Иркутск
Смирнова Анита;Иркутск
Шпорина Елизавета;Иркутск

/* 15.50 2008; 15.50 2008
Лисакова Виталина;Братск
Бузинаева Юлия;Иркутск
Иванова Валерия;Ангарск
Лаушкина Злата;Братск
Касьянова Вера;Иркутск
Исаева Софья;Братск
Кармаданова Яна;Иркутск
Прокопьева София;Усолье-Сибирское
Ранчковская Анастасия;Усть-Илимск
Торгашина Яна;Красноярск
Клепикова Милена;Иркутск
Новаковская Кристина;Иркутск
Филиппова Злата;Иркутск
Еременко Карина;Братск
Куроптева Мария;Иркутск
Курдбакина Ксения;Иркутск
Коржеманова Лидия;Красноярск
Абдурохманова Лейла;Иркутск
Боярова Анна;Красноярск
Ларионова Мария;Иркутск
Люкина Эвелина;Иркутск
Шинкарёва Ника;Северобайкальск
Боровых Дарья;Иркутск
Обухова Софья;Иркутск
Баранова Дарья;Иркутск
Приходько Дана;Красноярск
Турбина Полина;Ангарск
Кизименко Арина;Иркутск
Кочнева Диана;Иркутск
Винокурцева Валерия;Иркутск
Тимченко Елизавета;Иркутск

/* 16.40 2008; 16.40 2008
Соболева Елизавета;Иркутск
Гурухина Анжелика;Иркутск
Карнович Владислава;Иркутск
Донченко Елизавета;Красноярск
Ситкова Алена;Иркутск
Егорова Анастасия;Красноярск
Зимнякова Елена;Красноярск
Зябкин Полина;Красноярск
Покровская Виринея;Красноярск
Зимнякова Екатерина;Красноярск
Коношанова Анастасия;Иркутск
Сомова Валерия;Иркутск
Чехова София;Красноярск
Лихтенвальд Надежда;Красноярск
Ерахтина Ева;Красноярск
Копылова Дагмара;Иркутск
Сапожникова София;Иркутск
Комарова Варвара;Красноярск
Шевцова Кира;Иркутск
Курмазова Алиса;Иркутск
Юсупова Ева;Иркутск
Королева Маргарита;Иркутск
Полякова Полина;Иркутск
Балан Алиса;Иркутск
Шестирикова Анастасия;Иркутск
Иванова Алена;Иркутск

/*2 17.30 2006; 17.30 2006
Патрахина Виктория;Улан-Удэ
Жданович Елизавета;Иркутск
Родионова Мария;Братск
Кузнецова Таисия;Иркутск
Плесцова Елизавета;Ангарск
Томак Елизавета;Иркутск
Курбака Алиса;Иркутск
Маджара Алина;Иркутск
Беляева Дарья;Иркутск
Платон Дарина;Иркутск
Бугаенко Евгения;Улан-Удэ
Карапетян Эмма;Северобайкальск

/*2 17.50 2006; 17.50 2006
Вишняева Анастасия;Иркутск
Святкина Анастасия;Иркутск
Ткаченко Милена;Красноярск
Сигаева Ксения;Братск
Антипьева Юлия;Иркутск
Семкина Софья;Красноярск

/*2 18.20 2006; 18.20 2006
Буровцева Ольга;Красноярск
Хамидуллина Амина;Иркутск
Чернявская Анастасия;Красноярск
Зобова Вероника;Иркутск
Соловарова Мария;Иркутск
Шишкина Валерия;Красноярск

/*2 18.50 2006; 18.50 2006
Мурашова Варвара;Барнаул
Поршукова Алина;Красноярск
Зберовская Юлия;Красноярск
Шенкер Арина;Иркутск
Кровякова Варвара;Красноярск
Губарева Белла;Красноярск

/* 19.20 2005; 19.20 2005
Лещак Эльвира;Иркутск
Шестакова София;Красноярск
Фомина Алиса;Иркутск
Заливако Ника;Красноярск
Пономаренко Екатерина;Барнаул
Пашкова Алина;Барнаул
Сед Рахман Саджида;Иркутск
Ярошевич Валерия;Барнаул
Корякова Ольга;Красноярск
Белова Полина;Иркутск
Гасец Снежана;Красноярск
Бонадысенко Дана;Иркутск
Григорьева Милена;Иркутск

/* 19.50 2005; 19.50 2005
Семенова Светлана;Иркутск
Цой Вероника;Иркутск
Колупаева Екатерина;Иркутск
Кривулькина Диана;Ангарск
Стрекаловская Анастасия;Иркутск
Хайбуллина Мария;Ангарск
Погорелова Софья;Иркутск
Звонарева Алина;Красноярск
Щеглова Диана;Иркутск
Пронько Алиса;Иркутск
Сорокина Мария;Красноярск
Сидорина Валентина;Иркутск
Литтер Регина;Красноярск
Артамонова Дарья;Иркутск

/* 20.15 2004; 20.15 2004
Карпова Полина;Иркутск
Цыганок Вероника;Красноярск
Киселева Елизавета;Иркутск  
Дворяшина Виктория;Иркутск
Щетинина Ольга;Красноярск
Терехова Евдокия;Красноярск
Аргунова Анастасия;Барнаул
Захаренко Полина;Красноярск
Попова Анна;Иркутск
Дубовая Варвара;Барнаул
Алексеенко Елизавета;Иркутск
Фатьянова Мария;Барнаул
Николенко Диана;Красноярск
Гладышева Влада;Барнаул
Беляевская Вероника;Ангарск
Наливная Марина;Иркутск
Грейзе Екатерина;Иркутск
Хо Эвита;Иркутск
Захарова Ариана;Красноярск
Сутормина Анастасия;Иркутск
Таюрская Елена;Усть-Кут
Арцер Евгения;Барнаул

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM