Description

All-Russia competitions «Hopes of Russia». Individual. Day 1


/* 11:00 2001-2003; 11:00 2001-2003 
Смирнова Алина;Липецкая Обл.        
Короткова Елизавета;Кабардино-Балкарская рес-ка        
Кобцева Дарья;Республика Калмыкия         
Набиева Милла;Пермский край            
Полукеева Кристина;Забайкальский край        
Земляная Анастасия;Волгоградская Обл.        
Шуракова Анна;Кировская Обл.        
Шопина Екатерина;Новгородская Обл.
/* 11:20  2001-2003; 11:20  2001-2003
Галич Анастасия;РФСО Локомотив    
Прокушева Анастасия;Республика Коми    
Спинева Амина;Ростовская Обл.    
Лощинина Марина;ВФСО Динамо    
Климова Ольга;ОФСОО Русь    
Митяева Татьяна;Москва    
Стрепкова Полина;ВСО Триумф    
Титова Василина;Тульская Обл.    
Приданникова Дарья;Москва-Свердл. обл
/* 11:40 2001-2003; 11:40 2001-2003
Метелькова Карина;Московская обл.    
Скоробогатова Яна;ВФСО Динамо    
Расщупкина Камилла;Москва    
Алексеева Александра;Ярославская Обл.    
Лебедева Анна;Ивановская Обл.    
Зинченко Юлия;Республика Калмыкия
Пигарева Зоя;Ростовская Обл.    
Прозорова Анастасия;Кировская Обл.    
Кузнецова Анна;Владимирская Обл.    
/* 12:00 2001-2003; 12:00 2001-2003
Каменская Алла;Ярославская Обл.    
Варыпаева Екатерина;Калининградская     
Смирнова Дарья;МФСООНовая Лига
Шарапова Алина;Омская Обл.    
Милованова Лидия;Волгоградская Обл.
Безрукова Анастасия;Пензенская Обл.    
Орлова Полина;РФСО Спартак    
Поздина Мария;Челябинская Обл.    
Синичникова Валерия;Приморский край    
/* 12:35 2001-2003; 12:35 2001-2003
Амельченко Радмила;Белгородская Обл.    
Таныгина Екатерина;Иркутская Обл.    
Тихомирова Надежда;Псковская область    
Широких Анна ;ОФСОО Авангард    
Курмаева Мария;Ивановская Обл.    
Балакирева Софья;Иркутская Обл.    
Озтюрг Аделя;ОФСОО Русь    
Золотарева Стелла;ЦС ФСОП Россия    
Соколова Анна;Московская обл.    
/* 12:55 2001-2003; 12:55 2001-2003
Иванова Евгения;МГФСО    
Илюхина Анна;Москва    
Суша Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург    
Ерицова Юлия;ФСО ВС РФ    
Балабанская Анастасия;Астраханская Обл.    
Малякина Полина;Пензенская Обл.    
Сергеева Анастасия;Санкт-Петербург    
Тизенгольт Юлия;АСКР    
/* 13:15 2001-2003; 13:15 2001-2003
Дуганова Кристина;Псковская область    
Васильева Дарья;Тульская Обл.    
Каменская Таисия;Москва    
Ем Есения;Ставропольский     
Думлер Софи-Луиза;Самарская Обл.    
Шматковская Ольга;Свердловская обл.    
Балташова Рената;Республика Татарстан 
Карманчикова Анастасия;Республика Карелия
Тимофеева Валерия;Волгоградская Обл.    
/* 13:35 2001-2003; 13:35 2001-2003
Антонова Ирина;Мурманская Обл.    
Желтанова Мария;Нижегородская обл     
Суслова Александра;Пензенская Обл.    
Пельц Алина;Кабардино-Балкарская рес-ка
Нагорная Стефания;Московская обл.    
Майстер Марина;Владимирская Обл.    
Иванова Анна;СЛХГБуревестник    
Ефимова Полина;Свердловская обл.    
Друганина Валерия;Республика Карелия    

             

             
/* 15:00 2001-2003; 15:00 2001-2003 
Аладина Милана;Приморский край    
Дудырева Елена;Пермский край    
Мешкова Софья;Краснодарский край
Гавриленко Ксения;Белгородская Обл.    
Суслова Юлия;Ивановская Обл.    
Лупешко Дарья;Новосибирская Обл    
Хайфуллина Карина;Республика Башкортастан
Крамаренко Лала;Москва    
Гурулёва Алёна;Забайкальский край
/* 15:20 2001-2003; 15:20 2001-2003
Трубникова Дарья;Москва-Калужская     
Борзаковская Кристин;Тюменская Обл.    
Полянина Анна;Красноярский Край    
Гусева Евгения;Нижегородская обл 
Носовкина Вера;Калужская Обл.    
Лысенко Екатерина;Омская Обл.    
Абрамкова Алиса;Ленинградская обл.
Карпова София;Новгородская Обл.    
Караванова София;Москва    
/* 15:40 2001-2003; 15:40 2001-2003
Страшко Анна;Московская обл.    
Пронина Елизавета;Пензенская Обл.    
Кокина Елена;Омская Обл.    
Семиренко Дана;Омская Обл.    
Барцайкина Дарина;Республика     
Шевцова Дарина;МФСООНовая Лига
Аюпова Екатерина;Санкт-Петербург    
Караджикова Дарья;ВСО Триумф    
Варивода Елизавета;Алтайский край    
/* 16:00 2001-2003; 16:00 2001-2003
Видгоф Екатерина;Челябинская Обл.
Михайлова Александр;Ульяновская Обл.    
Симакова Анастасия;Омская Обл.    
Кемелова Кристина;Санкт-Петербург    
Костюченко Полина;Калужская Обл.    
Колетвинцева Дарья;Самарская Обл.    
Шипилова Вера;Ставропольский     
Инчина Ульяна;Санкт-Петербург    
Попова Анна;МГФСО    
/* 16:40 2001-2003;  16:40 2001-2003
Озгюр  Ирем;ОФСОО Авангард    
Чаплина Екатерина;Кемеровская Обл.    
Кан Ариадна;ФСО ВС РФ    
Халдарова Амина;Москва    
Саркисян Алиса;Москва-Свердл.обл.
Ивкина Агата;Ульяновская Обл.    
Кутлаева Юлия;Москва-ХМАО-Югра    
Молчанова Анастасия;АСКР    
/* 17:00 2001-2003;  17:00 2001-2003
Чистякова Анастасия;Мурман.-Нижегор.обл.    
Сандакпан Аталия;Республика Тыва    
Нецветаева Полина;Новосибирская обл.    
Малышева Мария;Ярославская Обл.    
Пестерева Александра;ОГФСОЮность России»     
Янышева Полина;Республика Татарстан 
Перфильева Алина;Республика Алтай    
Варивода Валерия;Алтайский край    
/* 17:20 2001-2003; 17:20 2001-2003
Чуканова Анна;Ивановская Обл.-    
Павленко Ксения;ОГФСОЮность России»    
Луговская Виктория;Москва    
Борисова Анастасия;СЛХГБуревестник    
Бобрик Дарья;Калининградская обл     
Шибаева Анастасия;Омская Обл.    
Победушкина Мария;ЦС ФСОП Россия    
Мустафина Алина;Мурманская Обл.    
Сергаева Дария;Нижегородская обл    
Иванова Мария;Астраханская Обл.    
/* 17:40 2001-2003; 17:40 2001-2003
Игошина Валерия;Пензенская Обл.    
Спесивцева Полина;Белгородская Обл.    
Хохлова Яна;Краснодарский край
Папирная Полина;Красноярский Край    
Шулыпа Елена;Республика Коми    
Науменко Милана;Самарская Обл.    
Гузенкова Анастасия;Москва    
Лебедева Ирина;РФСО Спартак    
Лобанова Марина;Нижегородская обл 
Белова Мария;РФСО Локомотив    
Плотникова Полина;Республика Алтай