VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: The path to the podium "The first snowflakes". Day 1

Description

The path to the podium "The first snowflakes". Day 1

РАСПИСАНИЕ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ

14.11.2015
10:00 10:10 1 поток

Сшор 74
Самбо - 70
Чехов
Сшор 25
Москва

10:40 11:00 Церемония награждения

2009
11:00 11:20 1 поток
1 Ярош София "Pirouette"
2 Морозова Екатерина Мгфсо
3 Паканещикова Элиза Уфа
4 Соколова Василиса Подольск
5 Шаврикова Арина "Барс"
6 Кристя Эвелина "Барс"
7 Долгова Кристина Мгфсо

11:20 11:40 2 поток
1 Гафурова Алсу Подольск
2 Малыщик Варвара Фрязино
3 Солонуха Амалия Москва-98
4 Гнездилова Вероника Хабаровск
5 Гаврилова Анастасия Мгфсо
6 Рыбалко Эмилия Мгфсо
7 Устинова София Хабаровск

2008
11:40 12:00 1 поток
1 Чумакова Виктория Мгфсо
2 Абдирахманова Зарина Мгфсо
3 Вавоева Анна Сшор 74
4 Медведева Алиса Крылья Советов
5 Орлова Аделина Уфа
6 Маева Елизавета Крылья Советов
7 Матвеева Ксения "Pirouette"
8 Горбунова Ульяна Мгфсо
9 Харсиева Лилия Мгфсо
10 Капусенко Мария Ск "Валери"
11 Бакотина Лейла Мгфсо

12:00 12:40 2 поток
1 Звездочкина Алена Крылья Советов
2 Автайкина Алина Нижний Новгород
3 Казакова София Подольск
4 Борисова Алена Фрязино
5 Брагина Алина Крылья Советов
6 Михеева Арина Казань
7 Чебоксарова Виктория Мгфсо
8 Соловьева Анастасия Мгфсо
9 Абрамова Мария Мгфсо
10 Буреева Полина Одинцово
11 Пистон Добонн Мария Сшор 25
12 Ионова Ангелина Мгфсо

12:40 13:05 3 поток
1 Алехина Александра Мгфсо
2 Ивлева Анна - Мария Мгфсо
3 Дмитриева Любовь Уфа
4 Застольнова Окорина Нижний Новгород
5 Жданова Варвара Крылья Советов
6 Яструбицкая Хана Мгфсо
7 Герасева Виктория "Барс"
8 Мурыгина Эвелина Сшор 25
9 Багавеева Ясмина Казань
10 Леонтьева Полина Ск "Валери"
11 Панарина Полина Мгфсо

13:05 13:20 Церемония награждения

2007 Б
13:20 13:40 1 поток
1 Новикова Яна Подольск
2 Крючкова Алина Мгфсо
3 Щербакова Александра Подольск
4 Минибаева Эльвина Казань
5 Бакулина Ксения Мгфсо
6 Ламанова Диана Хабаровск
7 Ельцова Наталья Мгфсо
8 Галкина Полина Ск "Валери"
9 Гарно София Сшор 74
10 Апостол Анна Мгфсо
11 Кнутова Алёна Мгфсо
12 Редькова София Мгфсо
13 Леханова Полина Подольск

13:40 14:00 2 поток
1 Новикова Юлия Мгфсо
2 Семенова Алиса Мгфсо
3 Назарова Эвелина Димитровград
4 Цомартова Евгения Мгфсо
5 Гвозданная Карина Мгфсо
6 Викторова Таисия Мгфсо
7 Шкерина Вера Мгфсо
8 Казуева Александра Сшор 74
9 Семенова Ярослава "Pirouette"
10 Мингалимова Розанна Мгфсо
11 Хайрулина Алия Мгфсо
12 Кошеварова Екатерина Мгфсо
13 Гаврилова Диана Мгфсо

14:00 14:10 Церемония награждения

2007 А
14:40 15:15 1 поток
1 Барыкина Ангелина Сшор 25
2 Санакина Кристина Москва-98
3 Жигульская Луиза Казань
4 Дмитриева Ангелина Подольск
5 Корниенко Мария Москва -98
6 Шелепова Алиса Нижний Новгород
7 Попова Ульяна Мгфсо
8 Рогова Алина Подольск


15:15 15:50 2 поток
1 Чистякова Злата Мгфсо
2 Аверьянова Татьяна Одинцово
3 Ситдикова Карина Уфа
4 Миронова Матильда Крылья Советов
5 Крючкова Мария Калининград
6 Митяева Алиса Уфа
7 Амеликова Дарья Сшор 74
8 Доренвендт Анна-София "Pirouette"

15:50 16:25 3 поток
1 Рубцова Маргарита Сшор 25
2 Бояринцева Мария Калининград
3 Гуляева Алена Мгфсо
4 Морозова Надежда Мгфсо
5 Урванцева Полина Новосибирск
6 Федорова Алена Раменское
7 Козачок Мария Сшор 25
8 Воропаева Алина Крылья Советов
9 Горячева Милена Димитровград
10 Иванько Алина Одинцово

16:25 16:40 Церемония награждения

2006 Б
16:40 17:05 1 поток
1 Федорова Алисия Сшор 74
2 Рузимова Руслана Мгфсо
3 Галуева Виктория Нижний Новгород
4 Комиссарова Юлия Мгфсо
5 Николаева Александра Ск "Валери"
6 Городова Дарья Сшор 74
7 Савина Виктория Мгфсо
8 Шин Валерия Ск "Валери"
9 Добровольская Дарья Хабаровск
10 Деданина Алина "Pirouette"
11 Кошелева Ксения "Барс"
12 Баликова Елизавета Фрязино
13 Скиндер Ольга Сшор 74

2006 А
17:05 17:45 1 поток
1 Блохина Алена Мгфсо
2 Волкова Яна Мгфсо
3 Вощакина Анастасия Новосибирск
4 Ефремова Виолетта Москва - 98
5 Пронина Мария Крылья Советов
6 Чиркунова Софья Мгфсо
7 Азева Евгения Сшор 74
8 Жидкова София Мгфсо
9 Амелина Виктория Троицк
10 Буторина Каролина Мгфсо

17:45 18:25 2 поток
1 Плюхина Алина Мгфсо
2 Давыдова София Нижний Новгород
3 Смирдан Алиса Мгфсо
4 Ларионова Арина Сшор 74
5 Мартынович Вера Крылья Советов
6 Несова Анна Мгфсо
7 Разумовская Лаура "Барс"
8 Лебедкина Таисия Мгфсо
9 Кукушкина Полина Мгфсо
10 Карпова Мария Сшор 74

18:25 19:05 3 поток
1 Гончарова Эвелина Калининград
2 Дородных Анастасия Мгфсо
3 Фахрутдинова Алина Казань
4 Стругачева Ирина Мгфсо
5 Парыгина Елизавета Хабаровск
6 Тарабрина Александра Москва - 98
7 Пасеко Дарья "Pirouette"
8 Кондрашова Алина Мгфсо
9 Шамсутдинова Регина Уфа
10 Шумилина Ариадна Сшор 74
11 Шаргаева Елизавета Нижний Новгород
12 Ширяева Варвара Мгфсо
13 Вулич Александра Мгфсо

19:05 19:20 Церемония награждения

2002
19:20 20:00 1 поток
1 Алиева Сакинат Мгфсо
2 Титовская Дарья Уфа
3 Цырульник Роксана Уфа
4 Фоменкова Полина Раменское
5 Погодина Ангелина Нижний Новгород
6 Есипенко Жанна Димитровград
7 Киселева Юлия Мгфсо
8 Илюхина Вероника Самбо -70
9 Шихова Арина Уфа
10 Королева Анна Троицк
11 Сандалова Елизавета Нижний Новгород

2001
20:00 20:45 1 поток
1 Глико Ольга Мгфсо
2 Денисова Светлана Мгфсо
3 Расцветова Диана Мгфсо
4 Абрамова Валерия Мгфсо
5 Шаймухамбетова Камила Мгфсо
6 Маргиева Александра Мгфсо
7 Анцупова София Мгфсо
8 Сахаватова Ума Мгфсо
9 Постникова Екатерина Мгфсо
10 Мироненко Василиса Москва - 98
11 Аствацатрян Элла Мгфсо
12 Казакова Ксения Нижний Новгород
13 Аронина Полина Мгфсо

20:45 21:00 Церемония награждения

 

14.11.2015

10.00 – 10.40 ГРУППОВЫЕ КМС, 1 р, 2 р

10.40 – 11.00 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

11.00 – 11.40 2009 г.р.

11.40 – 13.05 2008 г.р.

13.05 – 13.20 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ 2009,2008 г.р.

13.20 – 14.00 2007 Б

14.00 -14.10 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

14.10 – 14.40 ПЕРЕРЫВ

14.40 – 16.25 2007 А

16.25 – 16.40 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

16.40 – 17.05 2006 Б

17.05 – 19.05 2006 А

19.05 – 19.20 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

19.20 – 20.00 2002

20.00 – 20.45 2001

20.45 – 21.00 НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ

 

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM