Description

Open Cup of «Locomotive». Day 2

Стартовый протокол 13.12.2015

2007

10:00    11:10

Горелик Эллина;Саратов
Егоркина Варвара;Ковров
Кузнецова Богдана;Мытищи
Кунгурова Яна;Екатеринбург
Иванова Варвара;Москва 74
Смирнова Виктория;Самара
Яланская Яна;Реутов
Корнеева Екатерина;Саратов
Брыкалина Екатерина;Калининград
Федоровцева Мария;Москва 74
Витакова Виктория;Ярославль
Елышева Мария;Екатеринбург
Шарова Динара;Ковров
Выдренкова Екатерина;Балашиха
Сысоева Елена;Реутов
Бычкова Кристина;Балашиха
Костина Дарья;Великий Новгород
Саркози Диана;Екатеринбург
Пронякова София;Москва 74
Булышева Анна;Сыктывкар
Пищаева Алиса;Белгородская обл.
Некрасова Мария;Самара
Грязнова Анастасия;Калининград
Дандарон Елизавета;Москва "Юн.Москвы"
Огородник Полина;Балашиха
Гаврилова София;Москва 62
Романова София;Белгородская обл.
Кожевникова Варвара;Ковров
Булавина Мария;Балашиха
Сыскова Валерия;Екатеринбург
Соколюк Арина;Тула
Нуждина Анна;Москва 62
Колокольцева Дарья;Белгородский Район
            
            
2006                
11:10    12:20            
            
Гончарова Мария;Белгородская обл.
Шепелева Варвара;Белгородский Район
Соловьева Василиса;Волгоград
Заверткина Сабрина;Самара
Яковлева Кристина;Екатеринбург
Герасименко Анна;Балашиха
Макарова Анастасия;Тула
Кураева Алиса;Самара
Соболь Кристина;Калининград
Галуза Ангелина;Петрозаводск
Кондратенко Анастасия;Мытищи
Билько Мария;Петрозаводск
Бадаева Ксения;Саратов
Бобракова Алена;Петрозаводск
Сорокина Дарья;Белгородская обл.
Семёнова Диана;Сыктывкар
Ботняева Елизавета;Казань
Тяхти София;Петрозаводск
Мифтахутдинова Алина;Самара
Букина София;Самара
Шелякина Дарья;Москва 74
Грибанова Арина;Великий Новгород
Кордюкова Милослава;Петрозаводск
Шилова Эрика;Сыктывкар
Неботова Екатерина;Белгородская обл.
Ступина Юлиана;Казань
Шахгельдиева Валерия;Белгородская обл.
Владющенкова Дана;Москва 62
Федорова Валерия;Саратов
Клименко Анна;Белгородский Район
Ефремова Лилия;Петрозаводск
Богатенкова Кристина;Екатеринбург
Черкасова Софья;Одинцово
Шагина Дарья;Волгоград
            
            
            
2005                 
12:20    12:35                    
Познякова Вилена;Ковров
Теслевич Критсина;Ковров
Земцова Алена;Волгоград
Усова Злата;Одинцово
Бабенко Даниэла;Москва 74
Светличная Вероника;Белгородская обл.
            
2005                 
12:35    13:15            
Липтеева Анастасия;Москва 62
Усова Злата;Одинцово
Иваненко Дарья;Омск
Куракина Владлена;Одинцово
Лузан Юлия;Мытищи
Светличная Вероника;Белгород
Литвинова Юлия;Белгородский Район
Дунаева Милена;Самара
Левина Алиса;Самара
Тюрина Дарья;Москва 62
Плотникова Аксиния;Белгородский Район
Инёва Полина;Волгоград
Скубова Александра;Москва 74
Когут Екатерина;Тула
Шугурова Олеся;Москва 62
Кунакова Дарья;Зерноград
Сулейманова Валерия;Москва 74
Сайко Софья;Одинцово
Романова Мария;Саратов
             
2004, 2003             
13:15    13:45                    
Шепилова Полина;Зерноград
Горшкова Мария;Белгородская обл.
Панина Злата;Омск
Беляева Юлия;Реутов
Кипнис Алина;Реутов
Гришко Елизавета;Москва 62
Харитонова Юлия;Ярославль
Темникова Альбина;Белгородская обл.
Драчева Екатерина;Архангельск 
Буханцова Ангелина;Петрозаводск
Макаренко Анна;Ярославль
Филатова София;Белгородская обл.
Зангирова Ирина;Архангельск 
Джаубаева Алина;Одинцово
            
            
2004                
13:45    14:15    
            
Ханюкова Валерия;Белгородская обл.
Даудова Тамила;Калининград
Черняева Александра;Ярославль
Пронина Вероника;Балашиха
Яшина Екатерина;Сыктывкар
Уварова Ева;Москва 74
Шибанова Алина;Мытищи
Шабалова Анна;Москва 74
Войлошникова Дарья;Омск
Смирнова Татьяна;Москва 74
Герстнер Ирина;Омск
Сабельникова София;Белгородская обл.
Горохова Елизавета;Ярославль
Данилевич Екатерина;Саратов
Евстифеева Дарья;Петрозаводск
Соколова Кристина;Саратов
            
            
2003                 
14:15    14:50    
Макарова Арина;Сыктывкар
Бачурина Алла;Балашиха
Рыжова Дарья;Омск
Хамид Лина;Санкт-Петербург 
Юранёва Полина;Сыктывкар
Шмулова Софья;Реутов
Нагорная Стефания;Балашиха
Чурилова Наталья;Санкт-Петербург 
Шемет Елизавета;Одинцово
Яковлева Яна;Ярославль
Столярова Евгения;Зерноград
Алешихина Моника;Сыктывкар
Гавриленко Ксения;Белгородская обл.
Воронова Дарья;Ковров
Бобрик Дарья;Калининград
Караванова Соня;Москва 62
Литвинова Ольга;Санкт-Петербург 
Коткова Вероника;Ярославль
Андреева Ирина;Балашиха
            
            
2002 - 2001             
14:50    15:05                    
Попова Дарина;Москва "Юн.Москвы"
Зверева Олеся;Белгородский Район
Овсянникова Милена;Волгоград
Яниди Николетта;Москва 62
Павлова Евгения;Реутов
Матвеева Илана;Великий Новгород
Растворова Милена;Балашиха
            
2002                 
15:05    15:45                
Алексанян Жанна;Одинцово
Васильева Дарья;Тула
Горшкова Арина;Санкт-Петербург 
Новикова Валерия;Москва 74
Краско Карина;Петрозаводск
Инчина Ульяна;Санкт-Петербург 
Ли Элина;Москва 74
Сингатуллина Валерия;Белгородская обл.
Галич Анастасия;Одинцово

                

        
2001                 
15:45    16:35        
Друганина Валерия;Петрозаводск
Рябова Кристина;Ковров
Кузнецова Полина;Тула
Лысенко Екатерина;Омск
Волкова Виктория;Белгородский Район
Иахтнешвили Марика;Мытищи
Конопелько Каролина;Москва 62
Яковлева Алина;Белгородская обл.
Перепелкина Наталия;Москва 62
Васильева Мария;Ярославль
Постникова Екатерина;Москва 24
Карташова Вероника;Санкт-Петербург 
    
2000                 
16:35    17:35        
Алексеева Оксана;Тула
Войщева Анастасия;Москва "Юн.Москвы"
Бартыш Дарья;Мытищи
Пугачева Татьяна;Балашиха
Патюкова Ксения;Мытищи
Барышева Анна;Москва 62
Губарева Анастасия;Тула
Левшина Ирина;Москва 24
Березина Полина;Москва 74
Ершова Ульяна;Москва 74
Иванова Анастасия;Москва 24
Романова Алёна;Москва "Юн.Москвы"
Федорова Сабина;Казань
Сединкина Варвара;Калининград
Шинкевич Алина;Москва 24


17:35    18:35         
ПАРАД ЗАКРЫТИЯ, НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ 

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM