VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Traditional tournament "RUSSIAN WINTER". Day 1

Sport: Rhythmics Gymnastic

Event: Traditional tournament "RUSSIAN WINTER" on prizes of Amina Zaripova

Date Start: Dec 18, 2015, 2:00 AM
Broadcasts PhotoPrice
2008 Stream 1Free
2008 Stream 2Free
2008 Stream 3Free
2007 Stream 1 Ex 1Free
2007 Stream 1 Ex 2Free
2007 Stream 2 Ex 1Free
2007 Stream 2 Ex 2Free
2006 Stream 1Free
2006 Stream 2Free
2006 Stream 3Free
ShowFree
Awarding ceremonyFree
2005 Stream 1Free
2005 Stream 2Free
2005 Stream 3Free
2004 Stream 1Free
2004 Stream 2Free
2004 Stream 3Free
2003 Stream 1Free
2003 Stream 2Free
2003 Stream 3 AFree
2003 Stream 3 BFree
2003 Stream 4Free
2002 Stream 1 Ex 1Free
2002 Stream 1 Ex 2Free
2002 Stream 2 Ex 1Free
2002 Stream 2 Ex 2Free

Description

Traditional tournament "RUSSIAN WINTER". Day 1

18.12.2015

10:00 10:25 1 поток

1 Пономарева Виолетта Якутск
2 Клименко Елизавета Цска
3 Абрамова Мария Москва - Мгфсо
4 Ковалева Полина Краснодар
5 Христофорова Дарья Якутск
6 Вера Туголукова Цхг №1 - Москва
7 Анастасия Барладян 2009 Цхг №1 - Москва
8 Яструбицкая Хана Москва - Мгфсо
9 Бурцева Сайаана 2009 Якутск
10 Бакотина Лейла Москва -Мгфсо
11 Харсиева Лилия Москва - Мгфсо
12 Сазонова Анастасия "Весенние Ласточк

10:25 10:50 2 поток

1 Ивлева Анна - Мария Москва - Мгфсо
2 Мурыгина Эвелина Сшор 25 - Москва
3 Скуратова Дарья Краснодар
4 Маликова Елизавета Рязань
5 Сабирова Ариадна Казань
6 Аммосова Милена Якутск
7 Арутюнян Лола Москва - Мгфсо
8 Азоматова Екатерина Москва - Мгфсо
9 Бурмистрова Вероника Чехов
10 Трифонова Алина Рязань
11 Белова Алена Уор №1
12 Дубиненкова Варвара Дмитров

10:50 11:10 3 поток

1 Турдыева Вера Якутск
2 Чистякова Злата Москва - Мгфсо
3 Алехина Александра Москва - Мгфсо
4 Тимофеева Елена 2009 Якутск
5 Васина Виктория Москва - Мгфсо
6 Платонова Влада Ск "Вдохновение"
7 Насыбуллина Самира Казань
8 Борисова Зарина Якутск
9 Застольнова Онорина Казань
10 Рыбалко Алина Москва - Мгфсо
11 Чумакова Виктория Москва - Мгфсо
12 Ханнанова Алиса Казань

11:10 11:50 1 поток

1 Худякова Алина Краснодар
2 Безуглова Милена Сочи
3 Пучина Аксинья Красногорск
4 Назарова Софья Чехов
5 Озерова Любовь Москва - Мгфсо
6 Лавенек Ксения Рязань
7 Стручалина Полина Цска
8 Кириченко Жанна Уфа
9 Биргер Алиса Москва - Мгфсо
10 Ксенофонтова Кристина Якутск

11:50 12:30 2 поток

1 Забродина Вероника Хабаровск
2 Матяш Анастасия Красногорск
3 Бакина Амалия Казань
4 Яковлева Анастасия Якутск
5 Харанжук Виктория Дворец Творчества
6 Файзуллина Элина Казань
7 Гарипова Диана Уфа
8 Смирнова Дарина Казань
9 Попова Ульяна Москва - Мгфсо
10 Асрян Розалия Рязань
11 Чистякова Злата Москва - Мгфсо

12:30 12:50 1 поток

1 Серебрякова Елизавета Пенза
2 Баженова Валерия Краснодар
3 Лифинцева Виктория Санкт - Петербург
4 Чиркунова София Москва - Мгфсо
5 Костина Мария Заволжье
6 Влчек Сандра Юм "Олимпийская"
7 Родионова Полина Дворец Творчества
8 Ермолаева Мария Москва - Мгфсо
9 Алёхина Кристина Чехов
10 Семенова Александра Цска

12:50 13:10 2 поток

1 Орлова Олеся Рязань
2 Семенова Есения Красногорск
3 Погорелова София Белгород
4 Топильская Арина Уфа
5 Данильченко Ева Хабаровск
6 Кукушкина Полина Москва - Мгфсо
7 Кузнецова Анастасия Чехов
8 Глух Олеся Москва - Мгфсо
9 Буторина Каролина Москва - Мгфсо
10 Абрамова София Краснодар

13:10 13:30 3 поток

1 Сухих Виктория Краснодар
2 Жидкова София Москва - Мгфсо
3 Колено Полина Уор №1
4 Ермилова Анна Ск "Вдохновение"
5 Марусина Мария Заволжье
6 Чемоданова Анастасия Камчатка
7 Малороева Мэйли Москва - Мгфсо
8 Васильева Виктория Рязань
9 Травкина Ульяна Дмитров
10 Блохина Алена Москва — Мгфсо

13:30 14:00 Церемония награждения

14:30 14:55 1 поток

1 Кузнецова Эмилия Москва - Мгфсо
2 Французова Дарья Юм "Олимпийская"
3 Измайлова Рената Юм "Олимпийская"
4 Вороненко Екатерина Москва - Мгфсо
5 Никеева Софья Москва - Мгфсо
6 Васина Виолетта Уор №1
7 Самохина София Москва - Мгфсо
8 Ради Мария Москва - Мгфсо
9 Сидорова Дарья Дворец Творчества
10 Шигапова Амина Москва - Мгфсо
11 Савушкина Дарья Калининград

14:55 15:20 2 поток

1 Шахунова Елизавета Камчатка
2 Агишева Динара Ростов-на-Дону
3 Курлова Анна Ск "Вдохновение"
4 Кокряшкина Татьяна Димитровград
5 Буданова Анна Москва - Мгфсо
6 Решетова Вероника Москва - Мгфсо
7 Амелина Маргарита Москва - Мгфсо
8 Грибова София Самбо -70
9 Енжаева Рената Москва - Мгфсо
10 Устинова Карина Юм "Олимпийская"
11 Серова Полина Уфа

15:20 15:40 3 поток

1 Арутюнян Рузанна Москва - Мгфсо
2 Волосова Арина Дворец Творчества
3 Мишакина Полина Москва - Мгфсо
4 Хи Вон Пак Корея
5 Ширшова Арина Краснодар
6 Привалова Екатерина Уор №1
7 Лущ Анастасия Санкт - Петербург
8 Михайлова Анастасия Уор №1
9 Чен Александра Хабаровск
10 Фомина Ксения Москва - Мгфсо
11 Божевольнова София Ск "Вдохновение"

15:40 16:00 1 поток

1 Махошвили Елизавета Астрахань
2 Зайцва Валерия Москва - Мгфсо
3 Омарова Айшат Москва - Мгфсо
4 Бурдзгла Екатерина Дмитров
5 Бойко Вероника Краснодар
6 Карпенко Анастасия Пенза
7 Халдарова Амина Москва - Мгфсо
8 Гребенщикова София Димитровград
9 Воронкевич Анжелина Москва - Мгфсо
10 Морозова Алена Дмитров

16:00 16:25 2 поток

1 Паршина Ульяна Москва - Мгфсо
2 Вережников Дарья Уор №1
3 Ананова Пелагея Сшор 25 - Москва
4 Аймаханова Амина Красногорск
5 Боровская Алина Москва - Мгфсо
6 Селиванова София Красногорск
7 Борковец Валерия Дмитров
8 Прокопчик Алиса Москва - Мгфсо
9 Варнавская Любовь Москва - Мгфсо
10 Максимец Маргарита Калининград

16:25 16:45 3 поток

1 Байгозина Ксения Самбо - 70
2 Маслич Екатерина Краснодар
3 Крамаренко Лала Москва - Мгфсо
4 Тищенко Алиса Краснодар
5 Фабер Николь Москва - Мгфсо
6 Тайченачева Елизавета Юм "Олимпийская"
7 Руденко Елизавета Цска8 Жаркова Мария Сшор 25 - Москва
8 Жаркова Мария Сшор 25 - Москва
9 Сюккя Алиса Уор №1
10 Савенко Софья Хабаровск
11 Новицкая Евгения Челябинск

18.12.2015
16:45 17:05 1 поток
1 Моржухина Ульяна Уор №1
2 Чарушина Алиса Москва - Мгфсо
3 Нефедова Тая Заволжье
4 Абрамова Варвара Ск "Вдохновение"
5 Васильева Карина Дворец Творчества
6 Аржаных Марина Москва - Мгфсо
7 Онищук Анастасия Германия
8 Зарипова Арина Москва - Мгфсо
9 Игнатова Алена Москва - Мгфсо
10 Зубова Екатерина Сшор 25 — Москва

17:05 17:25 2 поток

1 Муслимова Алина Сшор 25 - Москва
2 Романова Анастасия Дворец Творчества
3 Гарифуллина Луиза Уор №1
4 Кардашевская Туйаара Якутия
5 Федорова Людмила Самбо -70
6 Сергеева Анастасия Санкт - Петербург
7 Медведева Екатерина Дворец Творчества
8 Чжан Анелия Москва - Мгфсо
9 Бовсуновская Ева Хабаровск
10 Кулешова Софья Уор №1

17:25 17:45 3 поток

1 Киросирова Дания Пенза
2 Сенжапова Амина Пенза
3 Никитчук Мария Самбо -70
4 Березина Анастасия Дмитров
5 Пронина Елизавета Пенза
6 Маршева Анастасия Чехов
7 Васильцова Виктория Сшор 25 - Москва
8 Иванова Евгения Москва - Мгфсо
9 Кирпичева Дарья Москва - Мгфсо
10 Тубольцева Маргарита Ск "Вдохновение"

17:45 18:10 4 поток

1 Попова Анна Москва - Мгфсо
2 Волкова Элина Москва - Мгфсо
3 Медведева Анастасия Калининград
4 Татар Мадина Москва - Мгфсо
5 Маркова Елизавета Москва - Мгфсо
6 Липина Олеся Красноярск
7 Парфентьева Дарья Москва - Мгфсо
8 Кутлаева Юлия Москва - Мгфсо
9 Лактионова Екатерина Самбо -70
10 Головко Дарья Москва - Мгфсо
11 Симошина Юлия Москва  Мгфсо

18:10 18:50 1 поток

1 Суслова Александра Пенза
2 Орлова Полина Пушкино
3 Игошина Валерия Пенза
4 Митяева Татьяна Уор №1
5 Чанос Анастасия Юм "Олимпийская"
6 Быковская Агата Кыргызстан
7 Малякина Полина Пенза
8 Ли Диана 2001 Казахстан
18:50 19:20 2 поток

1 Сосина Елизавета Калининград
2 Калинова Александра Москва - Мгфсо
3 Суша Анастасия Санкт - Петербург
4 Безрукова Анастасия Пенза
5 Варыпаева Екатерина Калининград
6 Лютикова Полина Москва - Мгфсо
7 Илюхина Вероника Самбо -70
8 Стрепкова Полина Уор №1

News

Турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок"

С 20 по 23 апреля 2017 года в Нижнем Новгороде состоится традиционный турнир "Кубок Олимпийских чемпионок".
Соревнования пройдут в ФОК «Мещерский» и увидеть их смогут все желающие – вход будет бесплатным, такова принципиальная позиция организаторов. 

Бессменные организаторы турнира: Олимпийская чемпионки по художественной гимнастике в групповых упражнениях Ирина Белова (2000, Сидней), Елена Посевина (2004, Афины и 2008, Пекин) и Дарья Шкурихина (2008, Пекин). View details

Mar 18, 2017, 3:09:00 AM

«Весенний кубок» «SPRING CUP»

В Красноярске со 2 по 4 марта в МВДЦ «Сибирь» состоятся всероссийские соревнования по художественной гимнастике «Весенний кубок-2017». Турнир пройдет в столице Красноярского края в пятый раз. View details

Mar 1, 2017, 12:21:00 PM

Championship of Russia 2017

The competition will be attended by athletes from all Federal districts of Russia. Including will participate gymnasts from the national team of Russia, Junior composition. The main judge of competitions - the Deserved master of sports of Russia, Honored coach of Russia, world and European champion in group exercises, the official judge of the international class-national team of Russia, member of the Russian Collegium of judges Victoria Anikina.
Tatarstan will be represented by three gymnasts from national team – the winner of the Championship of the Republic of Tatarstan Yanyshev Polina, Polina Smirnova and Diana Nemcova. View details

Feb 6, 2017, 6:23:00 AM

In Belgorod will pass championship of CFA of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics

From 19 to 22 January 2017 in the educational and sports complex of S. Khorkina will pass inter-regional competitions of the championship of the Central Federal district of Russia in rhythmic gymnastics. In competitions will take part more than 250 athletes from 15 regions of the Central Federal district of Russia, have informed in a press-service of the mayoralty of Belgorod. View details

Jan 12, 2017, 12:55:00 PM