Description

10:00 Групповые упражнения
Салют / Каменск-Уральский
Девчата / Ростов-на-Дону
Ярославль / СШОР №8 ва
Нижний Новгород / СДЮСШОР №16
Пермь / ДЮСШ Ника
Киров / СШОР №1
Иваново / СДЮСШОР №2
Омск / ЦОП
Краснодар / ФСК Грация
Ижевск
Каменск-Уральский
Великий Новгород


10:50 2009-2010
Гольцова Ульяна / Арзамас,
Карказова Анна / Екатеринбург
Пимкина Маргарита / Иваново
Попова Дарья / Ростов-на-Дону
Жвакина Анисия / Череповец,
Лысенко Анна / Ростов-на-Дону
Коровкина Элина / Сочи
Артамонова Кристина / Арзамас
Кудрявцева Дарья / Ростов-на-Дону


11.05 2009-2010
Адамова Алина / Волгоград
Жуковская София / Санкт-Петербург
Газеева Ясмина / Казань
Саранова Анастасия / Волгоград
Паканещикова Элиза / Уфа
Шишкина Александра / Ижевск
Давыденко София / Белгород
Рыжова Дарья / Саранск
Шутова София / Ярославль


11.25 2009-2010
Осипова Кира / Ульяновск
Серкова Кристина / Гусь-Хрустальный
Марковина Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк
Хананова Камилла / Ижевск
Сливкина Ева / Иваново
Зеленкина Василиса / Арзамас,
Богатова Мария / Саратов
Амельченко Валерия / Череповец
Камышева Валерия / Владимир


11.40 2009-2010
Осипова Дарья / Ульяновск
Журавлева Жизель / Казань
Зотова Полина / Саранск
Мутенкова Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Садикова Анна / Иваново
Евдокимова Анна / Ростов-на-Дону
Ишкулова Александра / Заречный
Лушпеева Варвара / Краснодар
Ванжа Эвелина / Ростов-на-Дону


12.00 2009-2010 
Киселева Виктория / Курчатов
Соловьева Александра / Курск
Малышева Вероника / Краснодар
Лебедянцева Вероника / Омск
Тетикли Алиса / Мегион
Слепова Екатерина / Гусь-Хрустальный
Мигалеева Диана / Казань
Клячева Валерия / Кстово
Завьялова Анна / Санкт-Петербург


12.20 2009-2010
Вихарева Ксения / Екатеринбург
Новаева Арина / Кстово
Фролова Алена / Иваново
Шмидт Кира / Сочи
Юдина Анастасия / Воронеж
Ромозанова Софья / Саранск
Сухинина Мирослава / Сочи
Габдулхананова Дарья / Щебекино
Тюменцева Дарья / Омск
Велитченко Арина / Ростов-на-Дону,


12.40 2009-2010
Арендаренко Маргарита / Мегион
Саяпина Валерия / Санкт-Петербург
Мавлютова Алина / Мегион
Рыбакова Виктория / Краснодар
Логачева Полина / Ростов-на-Дону
Галочкина Алина / Владимир
Исламова Таира / Уфа, СК им. Н. Гастелло
Дерюгина Ника / Каменск-Шахтинский
Володина Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Сафронова Дарья / Заречный
Колоскова Екатерина / Уфа


13.15 Парад открытия


14.10 2006-2007
Заводовская Софья / Ижевск
Абдулаева Ариана / Саратов
Клевакина Екатерина / Екатеринбург
Амелькова Виктория / Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Шпинева Полина / Старый Оскол
Бублик Марина / Щебекино
Багаутдинова Алина / Ижевск
Нетленова Вероника / Владимир


14.25 2006-2007
Малацай Елизавета / Омск
Трапезникова Елизавета / Магнитогорск
Чеканова Екатерина / Омск
Орлова Олеся / Разянь
Кривенцова Анастасия / Орел
Ремзёнок Дарья / Волгоград
Гариева Ирина / Уфа
Рыщина Вероника / Луховицы


14.45 2006-2007
Трембачева Анастасия / Белгород
Морозова Елизавета / Кстово
Тищенко Полина / Сочи
Плотникова Ксения / Уфа
Смыкова Анна / Вологда
Синицына Екатерина / Санкт-Петербург
Ксенофонтова Ульяна / Курск
Сумина Татьяна / Воронеж,
Заботина Анна / Великий Новгород


15.00 2006-2007
Ипатова Ангелина / Санкт-Петербург
Антропова Анна / Екатеринбург
Тимербулатова Аделина / Уфа
Скварник Таисия / Дмитров
Порватова Анна / Саранск
Лунина Алина / Санкт-Петербург
Рытова Ангелина / Дмитров
Беженарь Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
Стрижкова Виктория / Орел


15.20 2006-2007
Чернецова Ксения / Щекино,
Кудашева Виктория / Курск
Горячева Милена / Димитровград
Коростина Елизавета / Омск
Опря Маргарита / Сыктывкар
Корсова София / Орел
Назарова Алина / Белгород
Богданова Дарья / Ярославль
Халда Елизавета / Краснодар


15.35 2006-2007
Урсу Мария / Ростов-на-Дону
Гребнева Анастасия / Санкт-Петербург
Беломыльцева Юлия / Ярославль
Ким Алексия / Ростов-на-Дону
Цыбина Софья / Дмитров
Головизина Виктория / Пермский край
Голубцова Вера / Великий Новгород
Логинова Алина / Санкт-Петербург
Зейналова Алина / Щекино


15.55 2006-2007
Серебренникова Полина / Щебекино
Грошева Александра / Санкт-Петербург
Вострикова София / Екатеринбург
Степанова Анастасия / Орел
Буренкова Таисия / Ярославль
Боричева Ярослава / Вологда
Хаславская Анна / Ярославль
Емельянова Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Ситкина Анастасия / Саранск, СШОР Академия И.Винер


16.10 2006-2007
Чугунихина Диана / Ростов-на-Дону
Хакимова Евгения / Каменск-Уральский
Петрова Валерия / Уфа
Донская Ольга / Волгоград
Прокашева София / Кирово-Чепецк
Чуйкова Мария / Белгород
Романова Диана / Великий Новгород
Мясникова Александра / Пермь
Трембачева Елизавета / Белгород


16.30 206-2007 
Новойдарская Дарья / Каменск-Шахтинский
Киреева Дарья / Воронеж
Шибалова Диана / Пермский край
Семенникова София / Волгоград
Долгова Софья / Саранск
Кормухина Юлия / Разянь
Фролова Екатерина / Курск
Клёкгамэр Эрика / Сыктывкар
Фёдорова Ксения / Волгоград


16.45 2006-2007
Павлова Анна / Курск
Ядрихинская Дарья / Череповец
Ягольницкая Екатерина / Сыктывкар
Костина Диана / Волгоград
Федорова Василиса / Санкт-Петербург
Ведищева Анна / Разянь
Селюкова Марина / Великий Новгород
Васильева Виктория / Разянь
Багалина Евгения / Иваново


17.05 2006-2007
Шаляхина Ксения / Курск
Койко Ирина / Омск
Морозова Полина / Дмитров
Богачева Мария / Орел
Данилова Любовь / Кстово
Едомина Дарья / Иваново
Юнусова Аделина / Уфа
Лавенек Ксения / Разянь


17.20 2004-2005
Попова Мария / 2005 / Обоянь
Азарова Катерина / 2004 / Дмитров
Григорьева Полина / 2005 / Санкт-Петербург
Штарк Арина / 2004 / Сыктывкар
Исаева Виктория / 2005 / Каменск-Уральский
Гребенщикова София / 2004 / Димитровград
Баранова София / 2005 / Чебоксары
Попельнюхова София / 2004 / Старый Оскол


17.35 2004-2005
Сорокина Валерия / Воронеж
Лазарева Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
Мезенцева Ксения / Пермь, ДЮСШ Ника
Староверова Влада / Казань, СДЮСШОР Приволжанска
Киямудинова Полина / Пермь
Сухорукова Эмилия / Екатеринбург
Филимонова Анастасия / Сочи
Лаукарт Милана / Владимир


17.50 2004-2005
Поспелова Ольга / Тверь
Данилова Евгения / Магнитогорск
Полонникова Елизавета / Ярославль
Ахметзянова Лилия / Казань
Ануфриева Алиса / Тверь
Донец Алиса / Дубна
Тудвасева Кристина / Пермь
Ситникова Ирина / Санкт-Петербург


18.05 2004-2005
Осипян София / Тверь
Павлова Анастасия / Пермь
Смурова София / Иваново
Бахтурова Софья / Волгоград
Громова Валерия / Белгород
Никитина Ирина / Пермь
Сидельникова Вероника / Ярославль
Шапгина Елизавета / Кирово-Чепецк


18.20 2004-2005
Кузнецова Анастасия / Пермь
Иванова Виктория / Тверь
Царева Софья / Великий Новгород
Калугина Алиса / Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Редкозубова Влада / Волгоград
Окамото Мико / Ижевск
Кирилина Карина / Пермь
Павловская Мария / Санкт-Петербург


18.35 2004-2005
Галышкина Мария / Пермь
Габунова Элина / Димитровград
Эссерт Кристина / Санкт-Петербург
Смирнова Виктория / Владимир
Купцова Александра / Санкт-Петербург
Смурова Александра / Иваново
Ковердяева Надежда / Старый Оскол
Руськина Алина / Луховицы