VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Episode: Open championship «Grace». Day 2

Description

10.05 2011
СДЮСШОР / г.Шымкент
СДЮСШОР / г.Шымкент 2
КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой
СДЮСШОР / г.Шымкент 3
ШГ Grace
10.20 2008-03
ШХГ Алма-Ата
ШГ Grace 1
ШГ Grace 2
ШХГ Менсулу №1
СДЮШОР№11
11.00 2010 Б
Рустамова Дарина / ДЮСШ г.Ташкент
Решетникова Виолетта / aШГ Grace
Ешимкул Алина / СДЮСШОР г.Шымкент
Легеньчук Валерия / ШГ Кербез
Иманова Инжу / ШХГ Алма-ата
Ерланкызы Ажар / ШХГ Алма-ата
Якубова Зебо / Джамила Рахматова
Бакытбекова Алиша / ШХГ Алма-ата
11.15 2010 Б
Муталипова Дильдора / СДЮШОР Бешкек
Карпенко Виктория / ШГ BodyArt г.Капшагай
Тастанбек Айару / СДЮСШОР г.Шымкент
Каирбекова Томирис / ШГ Кербез
Ан Кристина / ШГ BodyArt г.Капшагай
Ким Анна / КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой
Туралиева Мия / СДЮШОР Бешкек
11.35 2010 Б
Дауренбекова Даниса / ШГ Grace
Глубоких Вероника / BodyArt г.Капшагай
Шарип Аянур / СДЮСШОР г.Шымкент
Цхай Наташа / ШГ Кербез
Лер Ксения / СХГ Art de Grand
Махиева Дамели / ШГ Grace
Серикбай Аяжан / ШХГ Алма-ата
11.50 2011 А
Еркін Аруна / СДЮСШОР г.Шымкент
Конева Лиза / Джамила Рахматова
Захидова Адина / Джамила Рахматова
Мейрамбеккызы Каусар / КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой
Кибраева Азалия / Грация-Талдыкорган
Шырынбек Улдана / СДЮСШОР г.Шымкент
Джалилова Джамиля / Джамила Рахматова
Теряева Анастасия / Грация-Талдыкорган
12.05 2011 А
Келисхан Амина / КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой
Демина Анна / ШГ Grace
Маматханова Шахруза / Джамила Рахматова
Теплюкова София / ШХГ Менсулу
Каримова Алинура / Грация-Талдыкорган
Клишина Александра / КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой
Орынбасар Амина / СДЮСШОР г.Шымкент
Мухтар Зере / СДЮСШОР г.Шымкент
12.20 Парад награждения 2003-2011

14.00 2009 Б
Рожок Аурика / ШГ Grace
Эшимбекова Джамиля / СДЮШОР Бишкек
Беремкулова Дайне / КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой
Мукимбек Ляйсан / КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой
Савазова Алима / ШГ Grace
Бондарева Ариана / ДЮСШ г.Ташкент
14.25 2008 Б
Алимова Лия / ШГ Grace
Муратова Айзере / ШГ Grace
Ткаченко Алина / ШГ Grace
Хожиева Эзоза / ДЮСШ г.Ташкет
Ериккызы Сабина / ШГ Grace
14.55 2008 Б
Давильбекова Жамиля / ШГ Grace
Кунанбаева Амиля / ШХГ Алма-ата
Талгаткызы Инкарим / ШГ Grace
Алыбекова Айбика / СДШОР Бишкек
Толеукул Нурай / ШГ Grace
Ишенбекова Элеонесса / СДШОР Бишкек
15.25 2007 А
Самарская Арина / СДЮШОР-Бишкек
Мирзаярова Ясмин Амира / ДЮСШ г.Ташкент
Анненкова Марина / ШГ Grace
Петрова Ульяна / СДЮШОР-Бишкек
Абилова Жания / ШХГ Менсулу
Пак Евгения / ШХГ Менсулу
Бейганова Амина / ШХГ Алма-ата
15.55 2007 А
Новикова Ирина / ШГ Grace
Демина Мария / ШГ Grace
Токарева Регина / ШГ Grace
Ли Алина / ШХГ Алма-ата
Сайын Камила / ШХГ Алма-ата
Максутова Айлин / ШХГ Алма-ата
Баженова Полина / ДЮСШ г.Ташкент
16.25 2004-2006 А
Михалева Дарья / ШГ Grace
Амраева Малика / ШХГ Алма-Ата
Аскаркызы Айнаш / СДЮШОР
Рысбекова Диана / ШХГ Алма-ата
Пухарова Мохинур / ДЮСШ г.Ташкент
Минжулина София / ШГ Grace
Мукашева Алиша / ШХГ Менсулу
Бакытбекова Алинура / ШХГ Алма-ата
Кикимова Сабина / СДЮШОр
17.05 2003 А
Абдуллаева Камола / ДЮСШ г.Ташкент
Ясюнас Жанна / ШХГ Менсулу
Баймушкина Алина / КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой
Жолдасова Анель / ШГ Grace
язанова Анастасия / КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой
Шажанбаева Камиля / КХГ Натальи Кузнецовой
Бурхонхужаева Диера / ДЮСШ г.Ташкент
Саидмахмудова Азиза / ДЮСШ г.Ташкент
Бусалаева Надежда / ШХГ Менсулу
17.05 2001-2008 Б