VKodnoklassnikifacebooktwitter

Эпизод: «Весенний рекорд». День 3


Вид спорта Художественная гимнастика
Мероприятие «Весенний рекорд»
Начало 17 апр. 2021 г., 9:00

Видео Стоимость
08-30 1 разряд Поток 1Группа
08-50 1 разряд Поток 2Группа
09-10 1 разряд Поток 3Группа
09-30 1 разряд Поток 4Группа
09-50 1 разряд Поток 5Группа
10-10 1 разряд Поток 6Группа
10-30 1 разряд Поток 7Группа
10-50 1 разряд Поток 8Группа
11-10 1 разряд Поток 9Группа
11-30 1 разряд Поток 10Группа
11-50 1 разряд Поток 11Группа
12-10 1 разряд Поток 12Группа
12-30 1 разряд Поток 13Группа
12-50 1 разряд Поток 14Группа
13-10 2 разряд Поток 15Группа
13-30 2 разряд Поток 16Группа
13-45 2 разряд Поток 17Группа
14-05 2 разряд Поток 18Группа
14-25 2 разряд Поток 19Группа
14-45 2 разряд Поток 20Группа
15-20 КМС Поток 21. Вид 1Группа
15-20 КМС Поток 21. Вид 2Группа
16-05 КМС Поток 22. Вид 1Группа
16-05 КМС Поток 22. Вид 2Группа
16-45 КМС Поток 23. Вид 1Группа
16-45 КМС Поток 23. Вид 2Группа
17-20 КМС Поток 24. Вид 1Группа
17-20 КМС Поток 24. Вид 2Группа
17-55 КМС Поток 25. Вид 1Группа
17-55 КМС Поток 25. Вид 2Группа
18-40 КМС Поток 26. Вид 1Группа
18-40 КМС Поток 26. Вид 2Группа
19-15 КМС Поток 27. Вид 1Группа
19-15 КМС Поток 27. Вид 2Группа
20-00 КМС Поток 28. Вид 1Группа
20-00 КМС Поток 28. Вид 2Группа
20-35 КМС Поток 29. Вид 1Группа
20-35 КМС Поток 29. Вид 2Группа

Описание

«Весенний рекорд». День 3
08-30 1 разряд
Рахкоева Ульяна / Петрозаводск
Кубанова София / Калининград
Дворянидова Екатерина / Новосибирск
Левша Ника / Калининград
Маркова Варвара / Селятино
Бикбулатова Амина / Астрахань
Голенкина Дарья / Москва
Фалина Полина / Москва
Голубева Виталина / Псков
Триус Анастасия / Ейск
08-50 1 разряд
Герман Ульяна / Новосибирск
Рамонова Алана / Москва
Корчагина Любовь / Калининград
Монсеитова Индира / Астрахань
Легконогих Екатерина / Раменское
Кириллова Екатерина / Балашиха
Бучина Евгения / Балашиха
Бегунова Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Рожкова Агата / Калининград
Стеценко Ксения / Москва
09-10 1 разряд
Железнякова Мария / Псков
Федорова Александра / Новосибирск
Хуснутдинова Ангелина / Самара
Щетинина Таисия / Петрозаводск
Королева Ника / Селятино
Радченко Злата / Москва
Малкова Валерия / Пермь
Пашко Алексия / Москва
Рудковская Полина / Жуковский
Белова Александра / Москва
09-30 1 разряд
Конкина Александра / Москва
Демидова Арина / Петрозаводск
Науменко Мария / Новосибирск
Каблова Эвелина / Балашиха
Веневцева Ксения / Калининград
Жукова Дарья / Санкт-Петербург
Крумина Алина / Калининград
Милова Валерия / Самара
Лебедева Анастасия / Новосибирск
Саримова Альбина / Альметьевск
09-50 1 разряд
Федоровская Ева / Москва
Башмаченкова Марья / Москва
Стефан Александра / Москва
Бардина Дарья / Новосибирск
Муравьева Александра / Псков
Жемалетдинова Алсу / Москва
Клименко Таисия / Москва
Тимофеева Мария / Петрозаводск
Кириллова Варвара / Самара
Ефаркина Каролина / Новосибирск
10-10 1 разряд
Юкина Мария / Москва
Подгорная Елена / Калининград
Зинченко Милена / Калининград
Патрахина Анна / Москва
Коростелева Алина / Москва
Черных Ольга / Новосибирск
Голованова Виталина / Москва
Цветкова Стефания / Москва
Мочалова Полина / Новосибирск
Ахмедова Рената / Астрахань
10-30 1 разряд
Самсонова Елизавета / Новосибирск
Андрусова Александра / Москва
Коновалова Ульяна / Самара
Ушакова Эвелина / Новосибирск
Тарбеева Елизавета / Москва
Седых Алиса / Новосибирск
Максимова Юлия / Самара
Соколовская Яна / Москва
Данилова Анна / Раменское
Пасховер Дана / Москва
10-50 1 разряд
Аламова Валерия / Москва
Клюшкина Дарья / Самара
Собко Милана / Пермь
Тищенко Полина / Москва
Римарачин Диас / Москва
Баранникова Виктория / Новосибирск
Безрученко Юлия / Самара
Ворожейкина Дарья / Самара
Тихонова Мира / Москва
Закирова Вероника / Новосибирск
11-10 1 разряд
Козякова Анна / Новосибирск
Синекопова Екатерина / Самара
Балабанова Софья / Москва
Васильченко Варвара / Москва
Жарова Мария / Москва
Рябова Наталья / Москва
Кондракова Виктория / Самара
Рыжанкова Вероника / Новосибирск
Соколова Надежда / Пермь
Петрухина Ангелина / Селятино
11-30 1 разряд
Селезнева Полина / Подольск
Юревичуте Диана-Николь / Санкт-Петербург
Артемьева Елизавета / Новокузнецк
Башкунова Полина / Орел
Артюкова Дарья / Калининград
Пляскина Оксана / Новосибирск
Кашаева Анастасия / Лобня
Зыбина Алина / Н.Новгород
Морковская Дарья / Новосибирск
Шевченко Анастасия / Калининград
11-50 1 разряд
Солодихина Варвара / Москва
Глухова Арина / Н.Новгород
Агаджанян Милена / Москва
Гребенкина Виктория / Новосибирск
Ма Арина / Новокузнецк
Самсонова Евгения / Петрозаводск
Михеева Василина / Новосибирск
Аминова Самира / Казань
Войтенко Кристина / Новосибирск
Кужева Елизавета / Москва
12-10 1 разряд
Давлятерова София / МО
Конотопцева Варвара / Новосибирск
Николаева Анастасия / Москва
Бархатова Виктория / Новосибирск
Мухина Анастасия / Селятино
Азявина Валерия / Астрахань
Жукова Кира / Жуковский
Устинова Софья / Санкт-Петербург
Бадикова Дарья / Оренбург
Сторожик Анна / Санкт-Петербург
12-30 1 разряд
Акентьева Вероника / Новосибирск
Минаева Анна / Пермь
Власова Мария / Калининград
Демина Яна / Калининград
Кузнецова Анастасия / Балашиха
Пашкевич Мария / Москва
Кудайкулова Даана / Селятино
Канель София / Москва
Алонцева Софья / Новокузнецк
Курлаева Ксения / Астрахань
12-50 1 разряд
Крайнева Анастасия / Пермь
Шадрина Василиса / Балашиха
Старцева Ксения / Пермь
Куклина Анна / Новосибирск
Никольская Софья / Балашиха
Голубева Анна / Москва
Филатова Евдокия / Москва
Зайцева Виктория / Москва
Коликова Александра / Балашиха
13-10 2 разряд
Кубанова Виолетта / Калининград
Рамонова Амина / Москва
Леонова Ксения / Москва
Яцкевич Ярослава / Москва
Пьянкина София / Новокузнецк
Хайрутдинова Элина / Казань
Музалевская Елизавета / Самара
Артемчик Елизавета / Калининград
Селиверстова Арсения / Москва
13-30 2 разряд
Скабелко Милана / Волгоград
Толстых Анна / Москва
Русакова Майя / Новосибирск
Лихолит Софи / Ейск
Ефошкина Елена / Москва
Жолонковская Кира / Калининград
Тимофеева Василиса / Москва
Кудельник Ксения / Волгоград
Обидова Анастасия / Псков
13-45 2 разряд
Чернецова Анна / Тула
Коршина Сафина / Москва
Морозова Арина / Подольск
Ермолаева Екатерина / Москва
Зирюкина Таисия / Новокузнецк
Кирей Елизавета / Москва
Маршалюк Валерия / Санкт-Петербург
Ляленкова Елизавета / Н.Новгород
Есион Мария / Москва
Мусевич Анастасия / Калининград
14-05 2 разряд
Данилина Виолетта / Москва
Козлова Валерия / Москва
Жукова Ксения / Санкт-Петербург
Урмацких Валерия / Ухта
Гуш Екатерина / Москва
Наумкина Полина / Москва
Старынина Валерия / Селятино
Артемьева Алиса / Новосибирск
Бало Альбина / Москва
14-25 2 разряд
Муфтахова Мария / Астрахань
Шпет Каролина / Санкт-Петербург
Лутикова Анна / Тула
Самсонова Алиса / Москва
Ляленкова Екатерина / Н.Новгород
Постникова Анастасия / Новосибирск
Созонова Варвара / Ухта
Ермолаева Августина / Самара
Дроздова Нонна / Астрахань
Васильева Дарья / Калининград
14-45 2 разряд
Герасимова Виктория / Санкт-Петербург
Юрченко Алина / Новосибирск
Кудрявцева Варвара / Самара
Забара Ева / Москва
Кузнецова Анастасия / Самара
Елистратова Полина / Москва
Кагирова Сабина / Казань
Серебренникова Алиса / Новосибирск
Дженгазиева Саида / Астрахань
Парад награждения

15-20 КМС
Серегина Полина / Москва
Лиморова Ксения / Смоленск
Савватеева Софья / Москва
Воеводина Дарьяна / Петрозаводск
Житиневич Анна / Калининград
Кривогина Виктория / Москва
Аммосова Милена / Альметьевск
Хайруллина Алия / Москва
Билько Мария / Петрозаводск
Садретдинова Милана / Москва
Соловьева Елизавета / Петрозаводск
16-05 КМС
Павлова Василина / Москва
Красильникова Анастасия / Самара
Чигладзе София / Москва
Лисичкина Алиса / Селятино
Лихова Арина / Москва
Добровольская Виктория / Москва
Купрякова Валерия / Электросталь
Фахурдинова Александра / Новосибирск
Шаталова Вероника / Новосибирск
Алимова Милана / Москва
Гвоздецкая Арина / Новосибирск
16-45 КМС
Рожина Евгения / Москва
Макарова Ева / Москва
Пудовкина Арина / Балашиха
Курда Анастасия / Москва
Аветисян Милена / Магнитогорск
Ткаченко Диана / Москва
Попова Вероника / Москва
Матвеева Полина / Москва
Евстифеева Мария / Петрозаводск
17-20 КМС
Пасеко Дарья / Москва
Федулова Варвара / Электросталь
Дымнич Александра / Москва
Захарова Дарья / Астрахань
Шакирова Эльвира / Москва
Филатова Дарья / Самара
Сухинина Мария / Самара
Лукина Юлия / Казань
Веневцева Мария / Калининград
17-55 КМС
Ткаченко Елизавета / Москва
Алферова Александра / Самара
Рышкевич Софья / Петрозаводск
Бондаренко Екатерина / Самара
Моисеева Ольга / Москва
Рахимова Арина / Калининград
Урюпина Вера / Москва
Булатова Ярослава / Новосибирск
Мехтиева Нармина / Москва
Шибаева Кира / Раменское
Власова Полина / Москва
18-40 КМС
Баркова Анастасия / Самара
Барашкина Анна / Москва
Негруля Вероника / Самара
Чернявская Эльмира / Москва
Рогожина Алена / Электросталь
Садретдинова Марина / Москва
Райкова Мария / Калининград
Моисеева Анна / Москва
Махмудова Жанара / Астрахань
19-15 КМС
Шайдерова Варвара / Москва
Иванова Ирина / Самара
Габдрахимова Екатерина / Москва
Арестович Светлана / Калининград
Неборако Мария / Москва
Костылева Милана / Москва
Матвеева Ксения / Москва
Кондратова Татьяна / Москва
Абдульманова Диляра / Самара
Лозовая Елизавета / Новосибирск
20-00 КМС
Нугманова Айя / Оренбург
Сорока Наталья / Калининград
Фетькевич Изабель / Москва
Доржу Алина / Москва
Макарова Арина / Смоленск
Омаркадиева Марьям / Москва
Курносова Луиза / Магнитогорск
Горбунова Кристина / Самара
Силкина Полина / Москва
20-35 КМС
Зайцева Ярослава / Москва
Жаркова Дарья / Москва
Шкуркина Ульяна / Калининград
Бахтеева Анна / Москва
Золотоверхова Анна / Москва
Миронова Анастасия / Москва
Ворошилова Изабелла / Астрахань
Коваленко Василиса / Москва
Бережная София / Москва